RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kalamazoo Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kalamazoo, Michigan
you RUN the place
2432 N. Drake Road, Kalamazoo, Michigan, 49006, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kendrick Dorgan
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Grand Valley State Laker Challenge
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 16th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Grand Valley State Laker Challenge
Mar 18, 2015 to Mar 20, 2015
Allendale, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Allegan
Allendale
Battle Creek Lakeview
Benzie Central
Big Rapids
Big Rapids Crossroads Academy
Brandywine
Carson City-Crystal
Central Montcalm
Constantine
Delton-Kellogg
East Grand Rapids
East Kentwood
Eau Claire
Edwardsburg
Fenton
Fruitport
Gary West Side
Grand Haven
Grand Rapids Christian
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills
Grand Rapids South Christian
Grand Rapids TC
Grandville
Grandville Calvin Christian
Greenville
Hastings
Hesperia
Holland Black River
Holland West Ottawa
Hopkins
Hudsonville High School
Jenison
Kalamazoo Central
Kent City
Lowell
Ludington
Maple City Glen Lake
Marcellus
Middleville Thornapple-Kellogg
Montague
Morley-Stanwood
Mt. Pleasant
Muskegon Mona Shores
Muskegon Orchard View
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
New Buffalo
Newaygo
Niles
Parchment
Ravenna
Reed City
Saugatuck
Schoolcraft
South Haven
Spring Lake
St. Clair Shores Lake Shore
St. Joseph
Suttons Bay
Traverse City Central
Wyoming Godwin Heights
Wyoming Kelloggsville
Wyoming Lee
Zeeland East
Zeeland West
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
60h
|
4x300m
|
4x600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
60h
|
4x300m
|
4x600m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kenny
Kalamazoo Centra
07.07
nwi
1
1
Lamb, Zac
Marcellus
07.13
nwi
1
2
Hagen, Stephen
Grand Rapids Ken
07.14
nwi
1
3
Catching, Michael
East Kentwood
07.15
nwi
1
4
Harris, Shane
East Kentwood
07.15
nwi
1
5
Welch, Andre
East Kentwood
07.16
nwi
1
6
Avance, Joe
Niles
07.18
nwi
2
7
McClary, Shae
Grand Rapids Ken
07.19
nwi
2
8
Roberson, Darece
Muskegon Mona Sh
07.22
nwi
1
2
Hasbrouck, Matt
Constantine
07.25
nwi
1
9
McCrary, Evan
Muskegon Reeths-
07.25
nwi
2
3
Sims, Carlton
Gary West Side
07.27
nwi
1
10
Perisee, Darius
Zeeland West
07.30
nwi
2
11
Maclean, Alex
Big Rapids
07.30
nwi
2
4
Wojnowski, Billy
Big Rapids Cross
07.30
nwi
2
12
Raap, Amos
Allendale
07.32
nwi
2
5
Hodgson, Donavan
Parchment
07.32
nwi
1
6
Jones, Jordan
Eau Claire
07.33
nwi
1
13
Freeman, Justin
Holland West Ott
07.34
nwi
2
7
Barnes, Darius
Gary West Side
07.35
nwi
1
8
Branch, Erin
Eau Claire
07.36
nwi
1
9
Timm, Spencer
Hopkins
07.37
nwi
2
14
Westra, Corey
Zeeland East
07.38
nwi
1
15
Bledsoe, Trey
Grand Haven
07.38
nwi
2
10
Brewer, DeAngelo
Gary West Side
07.43
nwi
2
11
Mundinger, Korson
Ravenna
07.43
nwi
2
16
Wahr, Brice
Fruitport
07.45
nwi
1
12
Duddles, Andy
Big Rapids Cross
07.50
nwi
2
13
Sharp, Aaron
Morley-Stanwood
07.56
nwi
2
14
Barnes, Keith
Grand Rapids TC
07.74
nwi
2
--
Roberts, Reggie
Wyoming Kelloggs
SCR
nwi
1
--
Jones, Andre'
Reed City
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lamb, Zac
Marcellus
07.13
nwi
4
1
Welch, Andre
East Kentwood
07.15
nwi
1
2
Jones, Kenny
Kalamazoo Centra
07.15
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Reggie
Wyoming Kelloggs
07.17
nwi
10
3
Roberson, Darece
Muskegon Mona Sh
07.22
nwi
11
4
Catching, Michael
East Kentwood
07.22
nwi
7
5
Hagen, Stephen
Grand Rapids Ken
07.24
nwi
5
6
Harris, Shane
East Kentwood
07.26
nwi
12
3
Sims, Carlton
Gary West Side
07.28
nwi
11
4
Branch, Erin
Eau Claire
07.31
nwi
1
7
Wahr, Brice
Fruitport
07.32
nwi
10
10
Avance, Joe
Niles
07.33
nwi
14
8
Westra, Corey
Zeeland East
07.33
nwi
5
9
McCrary, Evan
Muskegon Reeths-
07.33
nwi
1
11
Raap, Amos
Allendale
07.35
nwi
2
12
McClary, Shae
Grand Rapids Ken
07.36
nwi
13
13
Maclean, Alex
Big Rapids
07.36
nwi
2
5
Hodgson, Donavan
Parchment
07.37
nwi
5
6
Jones, Jordan
Eau Claire
07.39
nwi
7
14
Bledsoe, Trey
Grand Haven
07.40
nwi
11
7
Hasbrouck, Matt
Constantine
07.40
nwi
2
8
Barnes, Darius
Gary West Side
07.40
nwi
4
10
Timm, Spencer
Hopkins
07.42
nwi
5
15
Freeman, Justin
Holland West Ott
07.42
nwi
12
9
Wojnowski, Billy
Big Rapids Cross
07.42
nwi
11
16
Perisee, Darius
Zeeland West
07.43
nwi
12
11
Duddles, Andy
Big Rapids Cross
07.44
nwi
10
17
Thorpe, Kareem
Kalamazoo Centra
07.45
nwi
3
18
Jeffries, Aj
East Kentwood
07.46
nwi
14
19
Burton, Qway
Holland West Ott
07.46
nwi
13
20
Thompson, Elijah
Niles
07.47
nwi
6
21
Carter, Nolan
Kalamazoo Centra
07.49
nwi
4
22
Montgomery, Avery
Big Rapids
07.49
nwi
14
23
Mogg, Jake
Mt. Pleasant
07.50
nwi
4
24
Raap, AJ
Allendale
07.50
nwi
6
25
Veenstra, Ryan
Grand Rapids Sou
07.50
nwi
4
26
McCrary, Nate
Muskegon Reeths-
07.51
nwi
9
27
Akins, Sean
St. Joseph
07.51
nwi
14
12
Mundinger, Korson
Ravenna
07.52
nwi
9
28
Folrath, Taylor
Ludington
07.54
nwi
1
29
Amberg, Conner
Niles
07.54
nwi
13
13
Brewer, DeAngelo
Gary West Side
07.55
nwi
10
14
Jones, Andre'
Reed City
07.55
nwi
3
15
Sharp, Aaron
Morley-Stanwood
07.55
nwi
11
15
Barnes, Keith
Grand Rapids TC
07.55
nwi
9
17
Jackson, Terry
Gary West Side
07.56
nwi
2
18
Davis, Logan
Central Montcalm
07.56
nwi
10
30
Cooley, Jordan
Muskegon Reeths-
07.56
nwi
10
31
Johnson, Raphael
Muskegon Mona Sh
07.57
nwi
3
31
Kramer, Chris
Fruitport
07.57
nwi
5
33
Engle, Drew
Hastings
07.58
nwi
10
19
Green, Jon
Reed City
07.59
nwi
8
34
Mulder, Will
Holland West Ott
07.61
nwi
12
20
Riley, Bob Bob
Parchment
07.62
nwi
7
35
Bethke, Brock
Jenison
07.63
nwi
6
36
Lach, Joby
Zeeland East
07.64
nwi
12
37
Kea, Jack
Mt. Pleasant
07.64
nwi
5
38
Adams, Spencer
South Haven
07.66
nwi
1
39
Denney, Noah
Grandville
07.66
nwi
13
40
White, Dylan
Grand Haven
07.67
nwi
11
21
Sanders, Kala
Eau Claire
07.68
nwi
10
41
Hillerich, Cam
Holland West Ott
07.68
nwi
3
42
Lara, Roberto
Battle Creek Lak
07.68
nwi
4
43
Geisen, Joseph
Lowell
07.68
nwi
2
22
Braman, Trenton
Central Montcalm
07.69
nwi
5
44
Pierce, Isaiah
Spring Lake
07.69
nwi
11
45
Schrad, Malik
Battle Creek Lak
07.69
nwi
4
23
Erskin, Tabor
Carson City-Crys
07.70
nwi
8
46
Gualtieri, Anthony
Allendale
07.70
nwi
13
47
Velthouse, Cody
Middleville Thor
07.70
nwi
4
47
Libbett, Chris
Wyoming Godwin H
07.70
nwi
8
49
Cavanaugh, Chris
Allegan
07.71
nwi
3
24
Bailey, Antonio
Wyoming Kelloggs
07.72
nwi
1
50
Ellis, Matthew
East Grand Rapid
07.73
nwi
6
50
Miller, Geonta
Battle Creek Lak
07.73
nwi
10
52
Smith, Warren
Niles
07.73
nwi
11
53
Atkins, Deryk
St. Joseph
07.73
nwi
7
54
Bernard, Quinton
Zeeland West
07.73
nwi
5
25
Cooper, Luke
Delton-Kellogg
07.74
nwi
3
26
Garcia, Matthew
Marcellus
07.74
nwi
5
27
Marsh, Brendan
Reed City
07.74
nwi
3
55
Moffet, Deontaye
Muskegon Mona Sh
07.74
nwi
13
56
Thompson, Deontae
Traverse City Ce
07.74
nwi
4
57
BYARS, THOMAS
Hudsonville High
07.75
nwi
11
58
Sihavong, Kenny
Zeeland West
07.75
nwi
11
59
Dy, Donovan
Zeeland East
07.76
nwi
12
60
Foster, CJ
Battle Creek Lak
07.76
nwi
7
61
Haynes, Zac
Hudsonville High
07.76
nwi
6
62
Gingrich, Skylar
Grandville Calvi
07.77
nwi
3
28
Gilmurrah, Michael
Reed City
07.78
nwi
6
63
Alston, Jaylin
Muskegon Mona Sh
07.78
nwi
4
64
Kaufman, Evan
Grand Haven
07.78
nwi
14
65
Brisbin, Cam
Jenison
07.79
nwi
1
29
Miner, Cyrus
Hopkins
07.80
nwi
5
30
Stegeman, Wyatt
Hopkins
07.80
nwi
7
66
Gilmer, Corey
Grand Rapids Ken
07.80
nwi
8
67
Groh, Matt
Hudsonville High
07.81
nwi
8
31
Robinette, Kyle
Morley-Stanwood
07.83
nwi
2
32
Russell, Duke
Parchment
07.83
nwi
7
33
Hansen, Lucas
Delton-Kellogg
07.83
nwi
9
34
Tefft, Spencer
Constantine
07.83
nwi
1
68
Cannon, Blake
Traverse City Ce
07.83
nwi
9
68
Lutes, Taran
Traverse City Ce
07.83
nwi
2
70
Carlson, Justin
Hastings
07.83
nwi
10
71
Clark, Joel
Zeeland East
07.83
nwi
2
72
Baker, Chris
Grandville
07.84
nwi
13
73
Jenkens, Chase
Hudsonville High
07.84
nwi
2
35
Townsend, Taronta
Eau Claire
07.85
nwi
8
74
Misiak, Richard
Lowell
07.85
nwi
6
75
Doan, Vinh
Zeeland West
07.86
nwi
9
36
Lerner, Blake
Brandywine
07.88
nwi
11
76
Grogan, Cameron
East Grand Rapid
07.88
nwi
10
37
Raby, Kenya
Wyoming Lee
07.89
nwi
9
38
Rhodes, Cahari
Wyoming Lee
07.90
nwi
3
38
Lavette, Jordan
Newaygo
07.90
nwi
5
77
Lalonde, Greyson
Traverse City Ce
07.90
nwi
4
78
Olson, Brady
Grandville
07.91
nwi
6
79
Cleghorn, Noah
Grand Haven
07.91
nwi
5
80
Hicks, Alex
Allegan
07.92
nwi
3
40
Caviedes, Eddie
Montague
07.93
nwi
10
81
Opatik, Isaac
Grandville
07.94
nwi
7
82
Navarro, Duran
Ludington
07.95
nwi
8
83
VanderMeulen, Jordan
Spring Lake
07.95
nwi
2
84
Nystrom, Logan
Mt. Pleasant
07.95
nwi
11
85
Witte, Jacob
Grand Rapids Chr
07.95
nwi
1
41
Zimmer, Gabe
Ravenna
07.96
nwi
1
42
Hartman, Cole
Saugatuck
07.96
nwi
1
43
VanderTuin, Sid
Hopkins
07.96
nwi
7
86
Kloosterman, Nick
Lowell
07.96
nwi
1
44
Passinier, Cam
Ravenna
07.97
nwi
5
87
Shin, Michael
Mt. Pleasant
07.97
nwi
1
88
Martin, Anthony
Muskegon Orchard
07.98
nwi
9
89
Sutten, Andrew
Muskegon Orchard
07.98
nwi
12
45
Nesmith, Travis
Delton-Kellogg
07.99
nwi
10
46
Widener, Zach
Kent City
07.99
nwi
4
47
Reed, Noah
Central Montcalm
08.01
nwi
4
48
Seimer, Sam
Montague
08.01
nwi
5
49
Hutson, Scott
Ravenna
08.02
nwi
2
90
Earnst, Austin
Ludington
08.02
nwi
10
50
Young, Alex
Carson City-Crys
08.03
nwi
3
51
Vanlaecke, Tyler
Brandywine
08.03
nwi
1
52
Grospin, Josh
Morley-Stanwood
08.05
nwi
7
91
Warner, Chris
Spring Lake
08.05
nwi
6
92
Price, Brian
Muskegon Orchard
08.07
nwi
3
93
Fabijancic, Zach
Allegan
08.08
nwi
10
94
Shafer, Nick
Hastings
08.08
nwi
9
95
Gaines, Calvin
East Grand Rapid
08.10
nwi
13
53
Conroy, Luke
Montague
08.12
nwi
11
96
Hubbard, Matt
Grand Rapids Sou
08.12
nwi
8
54
Rauch, Brandon
Morley-Stanwood
08.14
nwi
7
55
Penrod, Robert
Big Rapids Cross
08.15
nwi
8
56
Bailey, Michael
Marcellus
08.15
nwi
6
57
Patrick, Steven
Delton-Kellogg
08.16
nwi
1
58
Pike, Jamie
Newaygo
08.16
nwi
7
97
Fitzpatrick, Dallas
Big Rapids
08.16
nwi
8
98
Eichinger, Eriq
Allegan
08.19
nwi
9
59
Ward, Marty
Brandywine
08.20
nwi
11
60
Rasmussen, Aaron
Saugatuck
08.22
nwi
9
61
Bouck, Nathan
Kent City
08.23
nwi
2
99
McMillion, Anton
Kalamazoo Centra
08.23
nwi
14
100
DeYoung, Brandon
Spring Lake
08.24
nwi
7
62
Abeyta, Christian
Benzie Central
08.25
nwi
9
63
Lenning, Aaron
Schoolcraft
08.25
nwi
2
64
Nguyen, Nhat
Wyoming Kelloggs
08.26
nwi
3
65
Smith, Jack
Parchment
08.26
nwi
2
66
Peterson, Hunter
Carson City-Crys
08.28
nwi
2
67
Anthony, Corey
Constantine
08.30
nwi
4
68
Coyne, Caleb
Benzie Central
08.32
nwi
9
69
Granzo, Jacob
Montague
08.34
nwi
6
101
Macomber, Seth
Middleville Thor
08.39
nwi
9
70
Gleason, Trent
Hesperia
08.39
nwi
8
71
Williamson, Justin
Brandywine
08.40
nwi
6
72
Schreur, Kyle
Holland Black Ri
08.42
nwi
9
102
Hulst, Fletcher
Grand Rapids Sou
08.43
nwi
9
103
Williams, Christion
Grandville Calvi
08.44
nwi
7
73
Tacey, Austin
Big Rapids Cross
08.44
nwi
6
104
Mendez, Devin
Ludington
08.47
nwi
5
105
Shimunek, Alex
St. Joseph
08.51
nwi
14
74
Allen, Ryan
Central Montcalm
08.53
nwi
4
75
Grande, Hector
Wyoming Lee
08.54
nwi
6
75
Crossman, Joey
Benzie Central
08.54
nwi
8
106
Castner, Justin
St. Joseph
08.57
nwi
7
77
King, Donnie
Marcellus
08.57
nwi
6
78
Fitz, Atiba
Wyoming Lee
08.58
nwi
4
79
Nawrocki, Daniel
Holland Black Ri
08.60
nwi
4
107
Shorey, Chase
East Grand Rapid
08.79
nwi
2
80
Worden, Joshua
Schoolcraft
08.80
nwi
3
81
Chalice, Dan
Saugatuck
08.82
nwi
3
108
ZANDEE, JESSE
Grand Rapids Chr
08.86
nwi
7
82
Mack, Kevin
Holland Black Ri
08.86
nwi
4
83
Wiessner, Thomas
Schoolcraft
08.87
nwi
11
84
Hussey, Eric
Hesperia
08.99
nwi
5
85
Frye, Cody
Constantine
09.01
nwi
3
86
Davis, Tristan
Saugatuck
09.03
nwi
8
87
Stokes, Zacharie
Schoolcraft
09.04
nwi
11
109
Baker, Nick
Grandville Calvi
09.05
nwi
14
110
Strimpel, Justin
Middleville Thor
09.08
nwi
8
88
Weaver, Jesse
Carson City-Crys
09.13
nwi
1
89
Dawson, Cody
Benzie Central
09.16
nwi
8
111
Ilbrink, Cameron
Grandville Calvi
09.17
nwi
6
90
Zylstra, Sam
Holland Black Ri
09.19
nwi
6
112
Saxe, Ty
Muskegon Orchard
09.80
nwi
12
--
Kloote, Tucker
Allendale
SCR
nwi
7
--
Huska, Dakotah
Middleville Thor
SCR
nwi
2
--
Kendra, Wyatt
Fruitport
SCR
nwi
3
--
Drews, Brad
Big Rapids
SCR
nwi
3
--
Stephens, Michael
South Haven
SCR
nwi
5
--
Kuntz, Evan
Hastings
SCR
nwi
5
--
hart, louis
Lowell
SCR
nwi
8
--
Albert, Tristen
Kent City
SCR
nwi
1
--
Gordon, Traxton
Hesperia
SCR
nwi
10
--
Feliciano, Johnny
Kent City
SCR
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Catching, Michael
East Kentwood
22.64
nwi
1
2
Hagen, Stephen
Grand Rapids Ken
22.73
nwi
1
3
Harris, Shane
East Kentwood
23.27
nwi
1
4
Roberson, Darece
Muskegon Mona Sh
23.61
nwi
9
1
Hasbrouck, Matt
Constantine
23.66
nwi
2
5
McClary, Shae
Grand Rapids Ken
23.72
nwi
2
2
Brewer, DeAngelo
Gary West Side
23.75
nwi
1
3
Lamb, Zac
Marcellus
23.76
nwi
1
6
VandePol, Joe
Grand Rapids Sou
23.83
nwi
3
4
Steffens, Anthony
Hopkins
23.89
nwi
2
7
Montgomery, Avery
Big Rapids
23.89
nwi
11
8
Krammer, Nick
Fruitport
23.99
nwi
10
9
Schrad, Malik
Battle Creek Lak
24.00
nwi
5
5
Porter, Clayton
Gary West Side
24.02
nwi
1
10
Bertog, Clayton
St. Joseph
24.04
nwi
4
6
Timm, Spencer
Hopkins
24.05
nwi
2
11
Jawo-Smalla, Saiko
Zeeland West
24.09
nwi
3
12
Thompson, Elijah
Niles
24.09
nwi
1
13
Buckingham, Josh
Niles
24.19
nwi
2
14
Mogg, Jake
Mt. Pleasant
24.19
nwi
5
15
Maclean, Alex
Big Rapids
24.22
nwi
10
16
Davis, Savion
South Haven
24.22
nwi
4
7
Davis, Logan
Central Montcalm
24.23
nwi
1
17
Grayson, Anthony
Kalamazoo Centra
24.25
nwi
3
18
Matthews, Wes
St. Joseph
24.32
nwi
10
8
Dunn, Blake
Saugatuck
24.32
nwi
2
19
Carter, Isaish
Kalamazoo Centra
24.38
nwi
2
20
Byl, David
Grand Rapids Chr
24.46
nwi
5
21
Engle, Drew
Hastings
24.48
nwi
7
22
Johnson, Raphael
Muskegon Mona Sh
24.48
nwi
4
9
de Carvalho, Baruch
Holland Black Ri
24.50
nwi
1
23
DeBoer, Caleb
Jenison
24.56
nwi
11
10
Erskin, Tabor
Carson City-Crys
24.57
nwi
8
24
Lundeen, Alec
Zeeland West
24.57
nwi
3
11
Huysken, Jakob
Schoolcraft
24.70
nwi
5
25
DeYoung, Corbin
Zeeland East
24.76
nwi
6
26
Velthouse, Cody
Middleville Thor
24.76
nwi
9
27
Pierce, Isaiah
Spring Lake
24.78
nwi
11
12
Cooper, Luke
Delton-Kellogg
24.83
nwi
7
13
Schmittling, Jacob
Parchment
24.88
nwi
3
14
Jancek, Jacob
Montague
24.91
nwi
4
28
Keyes, Matais
Muskegon Orchard
24.92
nwi
10
29
Mulder, Will
Holland West Ott
24.98
nwi
4
30
Godwin, James
Grand Haven
24.99
nwi
4
31
Nystrom, Logan
Mt. Pleasant
24.99
nwi
5
15
Barnes, Keith
Grand Rapids TC
25.00
nwi
2
32
Baker, Chris
Grandville
25.00
nwi
5
33
Jordan, Jacob
Wyoming Godwin H
25.04
nwi
7
16
Braman, Trenton
Central Montcalm
25.05
nwi
1
34
Grogan, Cameron
East Grand Rapid
25.14
nwi
7
17
Steven, Troung
Wyoming Kelloggs
25.15
nwi
6
18
Hansen, Lucas
Delton-Kellogg
25.19
nwi
2
19
Hartman, Cole
Saugatuck
25.29
nwi
4
35
Cunningham, Kendall
South Haven
25.30
nwi
3
20
Jarvis, Josiah
Holland Black Ri
25.41
nwi
4
36
Misiak, Richard
Lowell
25.47
nwi
7
37
Shilinger, Caleb
Ludington
25.60
nwi
8
38
Dy, Donovan
Zeeland East
25.63
nwi
7
39
Jackson, Josh
Hudsonville High
25.68
nwi
2
40
Fabijancic, Zach
Allegan
25.68
nwi
8
41
COMAI, BEN
Holland West Ott
25.76
nwi
3
21
Jones, Camron
Eau Claire
25.78
nwi
7
22
Lerner, Blake
Brandywine
25.80
nwi
4
42
Lara, Roberto
Battle Creek Lak
25.80
nwi
6
43
Scholten, Joel
Grand Rapids Sou
25.85
nwi
6
44
Hicks, Alex
Allegan
25.86
nwi
8
23
Tefft, Spencer
Constantine
25.95
nwi
4
24
Emelander, Camryn
Newaygo
25.96
nwi
8
45
Williams, Devron
Muskegon Orchard
25.96
nwi
9
46
Lalonde, Greyson
Traverse City Ce
25.98
nwi
4
25
Brouwer, Bryce
Benzie Central
26.00
nwi
3
47
Kloote, Colton
Allendale
26.00
nwi
1
26
Marsh, Brendan
Reed City
26.03
nwi
3
48
Berens, Nick
Grandville
26.03
nwi
8
49
Haynes, Zac
Hudsonville High
26.05
nwi
1
50
Shafer, Nick
Hastings
26.08
nwi
5
51
Hancock, Gavin
Fruitport
26.16
nwi
6
27
Crossman, Joey
Benzie Central
26.28
nwi
5
52
Liggett, Alex
Traverse City Ce
26.40
nwi
2
53
Harding, James
Grand Haven
26.44
nwi
6
54
Dailey, Nicholas
Muskegon Reeths-
26.58
nwi
10
28
Rhodes, Cahari
Wyoming Lee
26.60
nwi
8
55
Houskamp, Tyler
Grandville Calvi
26.68
nwi
8
56
Piersma, Seth
Grandville Calvi
26.75
nwi
9
57
Churches, Colten
Lowell
26.76
nwi
6
29
Stevens, Jon
Morley-Stanwood
26.79
nwi
4
30
Burris, Earl
Parchment
26.80
nwi
6
58
Stevenson, Theo
Muskegon Reeths-
26.93
nwi
10
31
Vanlaecke, Tyler
Brandywine
26.94
nwi
5
59
Early, Weston
East Grand Rapid
26.94
nwi
7
60
Olrich, Josh
Spring Lake
27.21
nwi
9
61
Wojeieki, Ben
Ludington
27.33
nwi
11
32
Hutson, Matt
Ravenna
27.62
nwi
8
33
Varela, Dominick
Hesperia
27.67
nwi
8
34
Rattschaeffer, Anders
Grand Rapids TC
28.00
nwi
6
35
Venema, Walter
Big Rapids Cross
28.04
nwi
6
36
Fitz, Atiba
Wyoming Lee
28.25
nwi
8
37
Fadayomi, Temi
Big Rapids Cross
28.41
nwi
5
38
Kruppe, Luke
Hesperia
28.73
nwi
7
62
Wyn, Mac
Grand Rapids Chr
28.80
nwi
8
39
McKenzie, Joe
Marcellus
29.36
nwi
5
40
Stokes, Zacharie
Schoolcraft
29.56
nwi
6
41
Thomas-Willis, Dorrian
Eau Claire
29.64
nwi
7
42
Newfer, John
Newaygo
29.97
nwi
7
43
Weaver, Jesse
Carson City-Crys
30.10
nwi
7
44
King, Steve
Morley-Stanwood
31.31
nwi
6
--
Raap, AJ
Allendale
SCR
nwi
2
--
Rambo, Joe
Jenison
SCR
nwi
9
--
Huska, Dakotah
Middleville Thor
SCR
nwi
11
--
Albert, Tristen
Kent City
SCR
nwi
3
--
Bouck, Nathan
Kent City
SCR
nwi
3
--
Marek, Brad
Reed City
SCR
nwi
3
--
Zimmer, Gabe
Ravenna
SCR
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Reggie
Wyoming Kelloggs
49.67
1
2
Egelkraut, Gary
Delton-Kellogg
51.22
1
1
Cramer, Matt
Zeeland East
51.84
1
2
Vasquez, Kevin
East Kentwood
51.89
1
3
Duddles, Andy
Big Rapids Cross
52.08
1
4
Jones, Brenden
Holland Black Ri
52.33
1
3
Bailey, Ashley
East Kentwood
52.46
1
4
Irby, Darrian
Battle Creek Lak
52.88
4
5
Solberg, Terrell
Traverse City Ce
53.17
1
6
Trice, Davantey
East Kentwood
53.43
1
7
Cramer, Dan
Zeeland East
53.52
4
8
Gilmer, Jordan
Grand Rapids Ken
53.60
1
9
Gordon, Armund
Muskegon Reeths-
53.74
10
10
Reinke, Will
East Grand Rapid
53.93
4
5
Johnson, Jordan
Gary West Side
53.98
1
6
Britman, Odessa
Parchment
54.06
2
11
Mulder, Dylan
Zeeland West
54.20
5
12
Valdez, Kelvyn
Wyoming Godwin H
54.37
2
13
Barrett, Matt
Battle Creek Lak
54.71
5
7
Steffens, Anthony
Hopkins
54.78
3
14
DeBoer, Caleb
Jenison
54.96
11
15
Alcantar, Carlos
Holland West Ott
54.97
3
16
Sakun, Brandon
Holland West Ott
55.00
5
17
GARCIA, MAX
Holland West Ott
55.05
4
8
Geest, Andreas
Kent City
55.09
4
18
Ghist, Kaylob
Allegan
55.10
4
9
Jarvis, Josiah
Holland Black Ri
55.22
3
19
Jack, Tyler
South Haven
55.34
4
20
Dawson, Jamal
Muskegon Mona Sh
55.48
2
21
Perkey, Jake
Jenison
55.50
10
22
Buckingham, Josh
Niles
55.53
2
23
Cummings, Aaron
Grand Haven
55.59
2
10
Kavanagh, Kolton
Carson City-Crys
55.61
4
24
Trick, Levi
Hastings
55.66
8
25
Thompson, Tyler
Zeeland West
55.67
2
26
DeYoung, Corbin
Zeeland East
55.73
6
11
Kline, Matt
Brandywine
55.80
2
27
Geurink, Dakota
Zeeland West
55.85
3
28
Jewell, Nick
St. Joseph
55.93
3
29
Holloran, Ryan
Kalamazoo Centra
56.01
6
12
Schmittling, Jacob
Parchment
56.06
5
30
Grunewald, Reid
East Grand Rapid
56.07
2
31
Witte, Jacob
Grand Rapids Chr
56.14
5
13
Smith, Donavan
Wyoming Kelloggs
56.20
3
14
Kukulies, Isaac
Hopkins
56.24
4
32
Kunst, Josh
Grand Rapids Ken
56.25
5
33
Raab, Ben
Middleville Thor
56.31
7
34
Olson, Brady
Grandville
56.33
8
35
Johnson, Luke
Grandville
56.37
5
36
Williams, Tamar
Wyoming Godwin H
56.49
3
15
Barnes, Keith
Grand Rapids TC
56.52
2
37
Kea, Jack
Mt. Pleasant
56.58
4
16
Davis, Jalen
Eau Claire
56.61
8
38
Pegues, Kevontea
Muskegon Mona Sh
56.83
9
39
Boonstra, Troy
Middleville Thor
56.84
9
17
Hendrixion, Scott
Montague
56.89
4
40
Shellenbarger, Gage
Mt. Pleasant
56.92
7
41
Ip, Eddie
Grand Rapids Sou
56.93
8
18
Schau, Dayan
Brandywine
56.98
5
19
Coad, Jared
Hopkins
57.18
4
42
Stewart, Marcus
Muskegon Orchard
57.38
10
20
Waterman, Daniel
Constantine
57.39
3
21
Flinn, Cody
Carson City-Crys
57.54
3
22
Stubblefield, Leo
Central Montcalm
57.65
2
43
BYARS, THOMAS
Hudsonville High
57.73
3
23
Coyne, Brandon
Benzie Central
57.74
4
44
McGee, Collin
Lowell
57.84
6
45
Bownes, MarQuis
Kalamazoo Centra
57.89
5
46
Opatik, Isaac
Grandville
57.92
8
47
Visser, Abe
Grandville Calvi
57.92
7
24
Crews, Dejon
Gary West Side
58.00
2
48
Kassuba, John
Mt. Pleasant
58.18
8
49
Blanker, Matthew
Grand Rapids Chr
58.25
8
50
Morris, Sam
Hudsonville High
58.30
11
25
Tallent, Parker
Delton-Kellogg
58.35
6
51
Hitchcock, Chris
Allegan
58.46
8
52
Knoer, Ben
Ludington
58.61
11
53
Terpstra, Zach
Grand Rapids Chr
58.75
6
26
Schreur, Zack
Holland Black Ri
58.80
4
54
Briggs, Cooper
Muskegon Mona Sh
58.82
4
55
Aaron, Hughes
Grand Haven
58.87
6
56
Hedges, James
South Haven
58.89
6
57
Jurgens, Logan
Grandville Calvi
58.93
7
27
Averill, Mason
Ravenna
58.94
9
28
Ryan, Blake
Central Montcalm
58.96
5
58
Agers, Dalton
Hudsonville High
59.01
3
29
Smith, Max
Newaygo
59.07
2
59
Johnson, Randy
Ludington
59.07
10
60
Tarchala, Ryan
Lowell
59.11
9
30
Matsui, Taira
Parchment
59.16
5
61
Costello, Jack
Grand Haven
59.33
6
62
Bewalda, Jared
Big Rapids
59.36
10
63
Lounsbury, Evan
Spring Lake
59.45
9
64
Westers, Jake
Hastings
59.45
8
65
Hughes, Jackson
St. Joseph
59.51
11
31
Balanda, Joe
Big Rapids Cross
59.56
6
32
Eaves, Logan
Hesperia
59.60
6
33
Kruithor, Alex
Saugatuck
59.74
8
34
Coyne, Caleb
Benzie Central
59.79
4
35
Rasmussen, Aaron
Saugatuck
59.93
7
66
Fisher, jordan
Traverse City Ce
59.95
7
67
Barnes, Jermon
Niles
1:00.15
4
68
Cockerham, Nick
Middleville Thor
1:00.16
9
69
Bewalda, Kyle
Big Rapids
1:00.38
10
70
Caruso, Joshua
Kalamazoo Centra
1:00.40
7
71
Tice, Darwin
Fruitport
1:00.43
9
72
Norton, Nik
Traverse City Ce
1:00.53
6
73
Rick, Keon
Spring Lake
1:00.55
10
36
Varela, Dominick
Hesperia
1:00.62
8
37
Garcia, Freddy
Saugatuck
1:00.66
6
74
Noffke, Ben
Lowell
1:00.73
7
38
Sanchez, Oviel
Eau Claire
1:00.90
9
39
Schmitt, Tyler
Morley-Stanwood
1:01.03
5
40
Peterson, Marquell
Brandywine
1:01.42
9
41
Watson, Dylan
Kent City
1:01.44
5
42
Solis, Roy
Constantine
1:01.68
8
43
Rattschaeffer, Anders
Grand Rapids TC
1:01.76
7
44
Hutson, Matt
Ravenna
1:02.22
9
75
McHugh, David
Muskegon Reeths-
1:02.37
11
45
Taguchi-Dickinson, Ellio
Benzie Central
1:02.49
4
76
Evans, Andrew
Muskegon Reeths-
1:02.64
10
46
Allen, Nathan
Morley-Stanwood
1:02.95
5
77
Shimunek, Jordan
St. Joseph
1:03.68
11
47
Scott, Tyler
Montague
1:03.79
5
78
Sutten, Andrew
Muskegon Orchard
1:03.89
11
48
Grattafion, Ross
Montague
1:04.03
5
49
Culbert, Zeb
Delton-Kellogg
1:04.42
6
50
Denhof, Dane
Ravenna
1:04.77
8
79
Strouse, Nathan
Hastings
1:05.02
11
51
Moreira, Gabriel
Marcellus
1:06.20
9
52
Gonzalez, Bobby
Schoolcraft
1:06.65
7
53
Wiessner, Thomas
Schoolcraft
1:06.70
7
80
French, Liam
East Grand Rapid
1:07.58
5
81
Brantley, Alex
South Haven
1:08.14
7
54
Grande, Hector
Wyoming Lee
1:08.24
9
55
Higgins, Cameron
Marcellus
1:08.52
9
82
Bryant, Jacob
Spring Lake
1:08.97
10
56
Alwine, Cole
Constantine
1:09.42
8
57
Yonkin, Devin
Reed City
1:09.44
7
83
Oosterheert, Brendan
Grand Rapids Sou
1:11.18
9
84
DeVries, Ben
Grand Rapids Sou
1:11.48
9
58
Johnston, Levi
Morley-Stanwood
1:11.76
6
59
Atkins, Tyrek
Eau Claire
1:12.15
7
60
Forster, Charles
Marcellus
1:13.31
9
61
Zainos, Francisco
Wyoming Lee
1:13.35
8
85
Nelson, Qori
Grandville Calvi
1:14.93
9
62
Bonilla, Bryan
Wyoming Lee
1:16.16
8
63
White, Jet
Reed City
1:17.50
7
64
Hussey, Eric
Hesperia
1:19.69
8
65
Schafer, Kieron
Carson City-Crys
2:06.72
9
--
Brown, JaMicheal
Wyoming Godwin H
SCR
5
--
Watson, Jake
Battle Creek Lak
SCR
6
--
Hamblin, Bailey
Grand Rapids Ken
SCR
8
--
Johnson, Dylan
Muskegon Orchard
SCR
11
--
Cobb, Jarrod
Ludington
SCR
7
--
Garcia, Javier
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
6
--
Feddema, Jason
Schoolcraft
SCR
6
--
Johnson, LeDarius
Gary West Side
SCR
1
--
Morrison, Adam
Central Montcalm
SCR
3
--
Hamblin, Justynn
Newaygo
SCR
7
--
Swanson, Ben
Kent City
SCR
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Anthony
Traverse City Ce
1:55.15
1
2
Plaska, Sam
Zeeland West
1:58.59
1
3
Mohamed, Ramadhan
East Kentwood
2:01.86
1
4
KUYTEN, GABE
Holland West Ott
2:02.00
1
5
Bundy, Adam
Grand Rapids Ken
2:03.04
1
6
Lang, Sean
East Grand Rapid
2:03.47
1
7
Miller, Chance
Hastings
2:03.73
1
8
Sebring, Jaden
Battle Creek Lak
2:04.06
1
1
Jones, Brenden
Holland Black Ri
2:04.10
1
9
Hendricks, Noah
Fruitport
2:04.46
2
2
Lafave, Arik
Hesperia
2:04.66
1
10
VanOostern, Brandon
Battle Creek Lak
2:06.01
1
11
Schwannecke, Tanner
Traverse City Ce
2:06.56
2
12
Haadsma, Jon
Battle Creek Lak
2:06.69
1
13
Cooley, Jalen
Muskegon Reeths-
2:06.71
3
14
Morse, Robbie
Traverse City Ce
2:06.81
3
15
alexander, jalen
Niles
2:06.86
2
3
Williams, Jake
Benzie Central
2:06.99
1
16
Wingett, Austin
Muskegon Mona Sh
2:07.57
2
17
Punke, Tyler
Mt. Pleasant
2:08.09
2
18
Rydleski, Tanner
St. Joseph
2:08.11
2
4
Blackhawk, Wesley
Gary West Side
2:08.42
1
19
Smith, Garett
Hudsonville High
2:08.43
2
5
Brooks, Zane
Benzie Central
2:08.70
1
6
Robotham, Noah
Benzie Central
2:09.22
1
20
Diamond, Zach
Lowell
2:09.38
2
21
Quinn, Gabe
Grand Rapids Ken
2:09.69
3
22
Cramer, Matt
Zeeland East
2:10.56
1
7
Butch, Nick
Saugatuck
2:10.67
2
23
Ritter, David
Ludington
2:10.75
2
24
Levitt, Matthew
East Grand Rapid
2:10.97
1
25
Boeve, Erik
Zeeland West
2:11.07
3
26
Thompson, Craig
South Haven
2:11.37
3
8
VanPelt, Riley
New Buffalo
2:11.38
3
27
Longstreet, Jack
Hastings
2:11.72
3
28
Chamberlain, Kyle
Hudsonville High
2:13.18
2
29
Smith, Jalen
Kalamazoo Centra
2:13.28
5
30
Van Den Heuvel, John
Grand Rapids Chr
2:13.28
4
31
Westveer, Will
East Kentwood
2:14.08
5
32
Moore, Cody
Fruitport
2:14.08
4
33
Perez, Alex
Jenison
2:14.28
3
34
Eglehaaf, Kurt
St. Joseph
2:14.34
5
35
Mattson, Nolan
Jenison
2:14.44
6
9
Williams, Kyle
Wyoming Kelloggs
2:14.55
1
36
Jack, Nicholson
Grand Haven
2:14.87
3
10
McCann, James
Holland Black Ri
2:15.35
2
11
Guernsey, Justin
Big Rapids Cross
2:15.66
2
12
RING, MATT
Schoolcraft
2:16.10
1
37
Williams, Donovan
Kalamazoo Centra
2:16.36
4
38
Merriweather, Boony
Grandville
2:16.45
5
39
Clementshaw, Travin
Big Rapids
2:16.99
6
40
Terpstra, Sam
Grand Rapids Chr
2:17.50
4
41
Nykamp, James
Grand Rapids Sou
2:17.54
5
42
Schwass, Lucas
Ludington
2:17.56
3
13
Heelan, Nick
Saugatuck
2:17.70
3
43
Greenway, Alec
Grand Rapids Ken
2:18.26
5
44
Thalhammer, Cameron
Spring Lake
2:18.73
6
14
Klitchman, Travis
Eau Claire
2:18.79
2
45
Walter, Erik
Middleville Thor
2:18.82
3
15
Baldwin, Joesph
Central Montcalm
2:18.87
3
46
Doornbos, Jacob
Allendale
2:19.06
5
16
Harrell, James
Brandywine
2:19.20
5
47
Yepez, Jonathan
East Grand Rapid
2:19.48
2
17
Nelson, Hunter
Kent City
2:19.52
2
48
Truong, Huy
East Kentwood
2:19.64
5
49
Judd, Eric
Lowell
2:19.64
3
50
Kornoelje, Charlie
Grand Rapids Chr
2:19.76
4
51
Wurst, Zach
Zeeland East
2:20.48
3
52
Coxon, Riley
Lowell
2:20.70
4
18
Banda, Santiago
Eau Claire
2:20.95
4
53
Cadwell, Will
South Haven
2:21.35
4
19
Martin, Max
Montague
2:21.44
2
20
Curtis, Adam
Big Rapids Cross
2:21.50
2
54
Ghimay, Henok
Spring Lake
2:21.50
6
21
Venne, Kyle
Hesperia
2:21.52
2
55
Montgomery, Kyle
Mt. Pleasant
2:21.57
4
56
Helmer, Ross
Hudsonville High
2:21.59
3
57
Johnson, Hayden
Grandville
2:21.86
4
58
Aguirre, Maurice
Niles
2:21.94
4
22
Mast, Wyatt
Delton-Kellogg
2:22.02
2
23
Matsui, Taira
Parchment
2:22.18
3
59
Hatch, Joe
Ludington
2:22.24
6
24
Lipka, Daniel
Montague
2:22.67
3
60
Johnson, Jared
Zeeland West
2:22.93
4
61
Lanning, Andrew
Grand Rapids Sou
2:23.06
5
25
Eager, Wyatt
Brandywine
2:23.29
1
26
Britman, Odessa
Parchment
2:23.57
2
62
Rypma, Colin
Grandville Calvi
2:23.63
5
63
Havinga-Hamilton, Dontae
Allegan
2:23.99
5
27
Northern, Marlon
Gary West Side
2:24.20
1
64
Schouman, Austin
Grand Haven
2:24.64
5
28
Mendonoa, Joao
Morley-Stanwood
2:25.16
3
65
Lamance, Justice
Hastings
2:25.31
3
66
Negen, Joe
Spring Lake
2:25.41
6
67
Richardson, Merrick
Grand Haven
2:25.48
4
68
Arthur, Zhane
St. Joseph
2:25.60
6
69
Horrace, Emmanuel
Mt. Pleasant
2:26.13
4
70
Beyer, Drayson
Middleville Thor
2:26.44
3
29
Ferris, Tyden
Delton-Kellogg
2:26.51
3
30
Beegle, Noah
Constantine
2:26.93
5
31
Ortiz, Aaron
Kent City
2:26.99
2
32
Lopez, Rafael
Eau Claire
2:27.48
5
33
Blink, Corbin
Saugatuck
2:27.69
5
71
Lefever, Peyton
Muskegon Mona Sh
2:28.26
6
34
Ludlow, Steven
Schoolcraft
2:28.46
2
35
Amstutz, Ezra
Constantine
2:28.66
3
36
Nielsen, Collin
Hesperia
2:29.11
3
37
McCraty, Ethan
Carson City-Crys
2:29.39
5
38
Powell, Zev
Marcellus
2:29.51
2
72
Postma, Justin
South Haven
2:29.59
3
39
Anthony, Branden
Constantine
2:29.86
4
73
Brouwer, Josiah
Grand Rapids Sou
2:29.99
6
74
Passorelli, Nate
Allegan
2:30.09
6
40
Taylor, Kylan
Gary West Side
2:30.43
1
41
SAMPLEY, ALEX
Schoolcraft
2:30.79
2
75
Robbins, Tristen
Muskegon Mona Sh
2:30.91
6
42
Shepard, Brandon
Delton-Kellogg
2:31.64
3
43
Lee, Joshua
Kent City
2:31.80
2
44
Vargas, Alex
Wyoming Lee
2:32.05
5
45
Haas, Mason
Marcellus
2:32.29
3
76
Loftus, Thomas
Allegan
2:33.29
5
46
Stokes, Ash
Marcellus
2:34.05
4
77
Westlake, Jacob
Middleville Thor
2:34.47
6
78
WOODRING, JON
Muskegon Reeths-
2:34.81
6
47
Boysen, Sean
Holland Black Ri
2:35.33
4
48
Denhof, Dane
Ravenna
2:35.34
5
49
Garcia, Andres
Hopkins
2:35.40
4
79
Middlestadt, Michael
Muskegon Orchard
2:36.08
6
50
Rattschaeffer, Anders
Grand Rapids TC
2:36.37
4
80
Bell, Matt
Muskegon Reeths-
2:37.54
4
81
Addison, Justin
Kalamazoo Centra
2:37.59
5
82
Lechille, Joel
Big Rapids
2:40.56
6
51
McFarland, Micaha
Grand Rapids TC
2:40.96
5
52
Mathis, Conner
Newaygo
2:41.97
4
53
Brandetto, Matteo
Morley-Stanwood
2:42.80
4
54
Bolthouse, Alex
Hopkins
2:43.20
4
55
Feldman, Eric
Morley-Stanwood
2:46.19
3
83
Manion, Zach
Grandville Calvi
2:51.25
5
56
Cook, McKenna
Newaygo
2:54.16
4
57
Gomez, Javier
Wyoming Lee
3:01.15
5
58
Czerniak, Keegan
Parchment
3:03.94
4
59
Liedel, Charlie
Grand Rapids TC
3:07.10
5
60
Eckl, Josiah
Grand Rapids TC
3:08.59
5
61
Weick, Alec
Hopkins
3:10.22
4
62
Smith, Brian
Carson City-Crys
3:15.34
4
--
Terborg, Taylor
Grandville Calvi
SCR
4
--
Johnson, Dylan
Muskegon Orchard
SCR
6
--
STRYKER, JAKE
Holland West Ott
SCR
2
--
Burnham, Zach
Muskegon Orchard
SCR
6
--
Sakshung, Cole
Wyoming Kelloggs
SCR
3
--
Mallet, Ryan
Wyoming Kelloggs
SCR
3
--
Scofield, Jordan
Central Montcalm
SCR
5
--
Wright, Zachary
Central Montcalm
SCR
5
--
Phelps, Seth
Reed City
SCR
4
--
Averill, Mason
Ravenna
SCR
5
--
Gomez, Josh
Wyoming Lee
SCR
4
--
Lipka, Christian
Montague
SCR
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry, Anthony
Traverse City Ce
4:24.44
1
2
Visser, Abe
Grandville Calvi
4:30.59
1
3
Arthur, Skyler
St. Joseph
4:32.83
1
4
Simonds, Luke
Grand Rapids Ken
4:35.13
1
5
Smith, Garett
Hudsonville High
4:35.60
1
6
Smith, Matt
Grandville
4:35.93
1
7
Jurgens, Logan
Grandville Calvi
4:36.38
1
8
Noah, Luke
Middleville Thor
4:40.83
1
9
VANDYKE, JIM
Grand Rapids Chr
4:45.21
1
10
Levitt, Matthew
East Grand Rapid
4:45.24
1
1
Butch, Nick
Saugatuck
4:45.91
1
2
Huddleston, Brayden
Benzie Central
4:46.30
1
3
Pettinga, Zach
Saugatuck
4:47.24
1
11
Chamberlain, Kyle
Hudsonville High
4:47.97
2
12
Elliott, Kevin
Grand Rapids Ken
4:47.98
2
4
Halverson, Damien
Hesperia
4:49.53
1
13
Brown, Bailey
Muskegon Mona Sh
4:49.99
2
14
Poel, Tyler
Grand Rapids Chr
4:50.26
3
15
Rau, Kellen
Grandville
4:50.58
2
5
McCann, James
Holland Black Ri
4:50.90
1
16
McGrew, Morgan
Traverse City Ce
4:50.96
3
17
Arredondo, Bryce
Zeeland West
4:51.10
3
6
Putzke, Sam
Saugatuck
4:51.62
1
18
ISRAELS, ETHAN
Holland West Ott
4:51.80
2
19
Montgomery, Kyle
Mt. Pleasant
4:51.99
2
20
Schieber, Farup
Kalamazoo Centra
4:52.35
3
7
Smith, Max
Newaygo
4:52.57
1
8
Wilson, Fraser
Kent City
4:52.70
1
21
Rydleski, Tanner
St. Joseph
4:52.71
1
9
VanPelt, Riley
New Buffalo
4:53.03
2
22
Laninga, Tyler
Grand Rapids Sou
4:53.55
3
23
Rossi, Kenton
East Grand Rapid
4:54.23
2
24
Labelle, Mac
Mt. Pleasant
4:54.52
3
25
Leon, Angelo
East Kentwood
4:55.16
3
26
Johnson, Mitch
Fruitport
4:55.28
3
10
RING, MATT
Schoolcraft
4:56.16
1
27
King, Aaron
Fruitport
4:57.17
1
11
Reed, Luke
Benzie Central
4:58.24
1
28
Roncka, Shawn
Grandville
4:59.31
3
12
Crouch, Jeffrey
Benzie Central
4:59.99
1
29
Brower, Jarek
Zeeland West
5:00.32
2
30
Jensen, Ben
Ludington
5:00.45
4
31
Lame, Dylan
Hudsonville High
5:00.53
3
32
Segert, John
Ludington
5:00.95
4
33
Jacobs, Mark
Big Rapids
5:01.34
6
34
Deuling, Sam
Muskegon Orchard
5:01.54
5
35
Pitts, Austin
East Kentwood
5:02.25
3
36
Surratt, Charles
Hastings
5:02.34
2
37
Van Orman, Ryan
Grand Rapids Chr
5:02.60
4
38
Judd, Eric
Lowell
5:02.84
3
39
Piekarski, Lucas
Spring Lake
5:02.90
6
40
STRYKER, JAKE
Holland West Ott
5:03.38
1
41
McGraw, Stephen
Grandville
5:03.48
2
42
Garrett, Chad
Traverse City Ce
5:03.97
3
43
Mbuta, Dennis
East Kentwood
5:04.02
2
13
Harrell, James
Brandywine
5:04.84
2
44
Austin, Sam
Allendale
5:04.85
3
14
Dandron, Joe
Montague
5:06.08
2
45
Thalhammer, Cameron
Spring Lake
5:07.15
6
46
LEISMAN, HANS
Grand Rapids Chr
5:07.26
4
47
Hoffman, Stephen
East Grand Rapid
5:07.73
2
15
Langeland, Isaac
Holland Black Ri
5:07.96
2
48
Capalong, Zach
Jenison
5:08.21
5
49
Terhaar, Eric
Zeeland West
5:08.27
3
50
Strout, Seth
Jenison
5:08.53
6
16
Blackhawk, Wesley
Gary West Side
5:08.86
1
51
Miles, John
Grand Haven
5:08.94
3
52
Helmer, Ross
Hudsonville High
5:09.03
2
53
MacGeorge, Nick
East Grand Rapid
5:09.64
2
54
leonard, charles
Niles
5:09.95
3
55
Lewis, Matt
Zeeland West
5:10.12
4
56
Kyser, Cameron
Spring Lake
5:10.58
5
57
Gerakinis, Micah
Allendale
5:10.64
4
58
Schmidt, Matt
Spring Lake
5:10.65
6
59
Gray, Brandon
Hastings
5:10.72
5
60
Couvelaire, Quentin
Grand Haven
5:10.98
4
61
Smallwood, Cole
Mt. Pleasant
5:11.76
4
62
Hyatt, Michael
Muskegon Orchard
5:11.77
5
63
Webster, Demeatrice
East Kentwood
5:11.78
1
17
Hernandez, Rolando
Eau Claire
5:11.91
2
64
McGlynn, Chris
Battle Creek Lak
5:12.00
4
65
Bartosiewicz, Charlie
Grand Rapids Ken
5:12.39
4
66
WEIMER, AARON
Holland West Ott
5:12.93
4
67
Sulka, Alex
Battle Creek Lak
5:13.60
5
68
Ismond, Morrison
Lowell
5:14.47
5
69
DeHaan, Cody
Zeeland East
5:14.81
4
70
Cramer, Blake
Muskegon Mona Sh
5:15.06
2
71
Gills, Michael
Traverse City Ce
5:15.48
4
18
Carpenter, Ben
Marcellus
5:15.97
2
72
Wurst, Zach
Zeeland East
5:16.08
3
73
Horrace, Emmanuel
Mt. Pleasant
5:16.90
4
74
Tolles, Morgan
Hastings
5:17.36
5
19
Zuniga, Brennen
Montague
5:18.34
1
75
Johnson, Cian
Kalamazoo Centra
5:18.60
4
76
Henning, Jackson
Kalamazoo Centra
5:18.60
4
77
Johnson, Eric
Grand Haven
5:19.22
5
78
Wiersma, Ian
Zeeland East
5:19.82
6
20
Lipka, Matthew
Montague
5:19.90
2
79
Lage, Will
St. Joseph
5:19.91
6
80
Upham, Andy
Big Rapids
5:19.92
6
81
Henteman, Dominic
Grand Haven
5:20.26
6
21
Shepard, Brandon
Delton-Kellogg
5:21.47
3
82
Dalm, Trenton
Ludington
5:21.47
4
22
Post, Christian
Saugatuck
5:21.85
3
83
Newman, Joshua
Kalamazoo Centra
5:21.95
4
23
Scofield, Jordan
Central Montcalm
5:22.58
3
24
Ortiz, Aaron
Kent City
5:22.74
2
84
Passorelli, Nate
Allegan
5:22.86
5
25
Ogg, Brandon
Morley-Stanwood
5:23.44
2
85
Postema, Tyler
Grand Rapids Ken
5:23.97
5
26
Baldwin, Joesph
Central Montcalm
5:24.42
2
86
Varney, Ryan
Middleville Thor
5:24.77
6
87
Tomlinson, Devin
Niles
5:24.99
1
88
Woodruff, Foster
St. Joseph
5:26.01
6
89
Powell, Sam
Muskegon Mona Sh
5:26.16
2
27
Venne, Kyle
Hesperia
5:26.36
2
28
WATERMAN, RILEY
Schoolcraft
5:26.45
3
90
Clark, Zeke
Muskegon Mona Sh
5:27.36
2
91
DOUGLAS, PAUL
Muskegon Reeths-
5:27.75
6
92
Schooley, Jackson
South Haven
5:28.02
5
93
Jacobs, Hunter
Big Rapids
5:28.40
6
29
Nielsen, Collin
Hesperia
5:28.88
2
30
Mast, Wyatt
Delton-Kellogg
5:28.95
2
31
Sargeant, John
Grand Rapids TC
5:29.41
3
94
Hoekstra, Zach
Grandville Calvi
5:29.46
5
32
Lopez, Jose
Constantine
5:30.38
1
33
Moerdyk, Matt
Grand Rapids TC
5:30.42
2
34
Mills, Preston
Holland Black Ri
5:30.43
2
35
Taylor, Kylan
Gary West Side
5:31.97
1
95
VanKlompenberg, Hunter
Grandville Calvi
5:32.33
3
96
Portteus, Zach
Battle Creek Lak
5:33.04
5
97
Sawyer, Bryce
Allendale
5:33.30
5
98
Collins, Ronnie
Hastings
5:33.37
2
99
GILDER, JASON
Grand Rapids Sou
5:33.41
3
36
Bluitt, Rakeem
Gary West Side
5:34.68
1
37
DEVOE, DAVIS
Schoolcraft
5:35.51
4
38
Wadle, Chase
Carson City-Crys
5:36.16
4
39
Phelps, Seth
Reed City
5:36.17
4
40
Huynh, Mitchell
Wyoming Kelloggs
5:36.26
4
41
Hotelling, Joshua
Wyoming Kelloggs
5:36.46
3
42
Pamplin, Michael
Parchment
5:36.75
3
100
Delong, Edward
South Haven
5:37.22
5
43
Okros, Max
Benzie Central
5:37.73
2
101
Loftus, Thomas
Allegan
5:37.82
5
44
Henning, Logan
Holland Black Ri
5:37.98
3
102
Wiley, Noah
Battle Creek Lak
5:38.82
5
45
Begley, Devyn
Constantine
5:39.68
4
46
Jackson, Andrew
Delton-Kellogg
5:40.11
2
47
Timm, Carson
Hopkins
5:41.59
4
48
Harvey, Brandon
Morley-Stanwood
5:41.83
3
49
Lemmen, Zach
Montague
5:41.86
3
50
Lee, Joshua
Kent City
5:41.91
2
103
Isenga, Jason
Allendale
5:42.00
5
51
Weaver, Alec
Constantine
5:42.31
4
52
Rogers, Malcolm
Delton-Kellogg
5:45.78
2
53
Falcone, Caleb
Eau Claire
5:45.96
4
54
Northern, Marlon
Gary West Side
5:46.25
1
104
WARNERS, TYLER
Grand Rapids Sou
5:47.43
6
55
McFarland, Micaha
Grand Rapids TC
5:47.85
3
105
Tyler, Ayden
Muskegon Orchard
5:48.09
6
106
Onan, Dan
Lowell
5:49.91
5
56
Macfarlane, Lucas
Schoolcraft
5:51.50
4
57
McNeil, Kevin
Morley-Stanwood
5:54.70
3
107
Ostoin, Matt
Muskegon Reeths-
5:56.01
6
58
Jones, Jack
Constantine
5:56.94
4
59
Hotelling, Josh
Wyoming Kelloggs
5:58.74
3
60
Neal, Logan
Big Rapids Cross
5:59.66
4
61
Dunham, Rivver
Newaygo
6:01.83
3
62
Skelton, Ben
Parchment
6:02.70
3
108
Wilson, Logan
Allegan
6:05.13
6
109
Beardsley, Trevor
Middleville Thor
6:06.64
6
63
Walker, Brett
Reed City
6:07.31
4
110
Borst, Colton
Allegan
6:07.80
5
64
Sakshug, Grady
Wyoming Kelloggs
6:08.11
4
65
Young, Terrence
Eau Claire
6:08.17
4
66
Eckl, Caleb
Grand Rapids TC
6:09.64
3
67
Ridenour, Brayton
Marcellus
6:09.94
3
68
Slager, Andrew
Parchment
6:13.37
3
69
Szynkowski, Max
Morley-Stanwood
6:16.71
3
70
Conner, Clayton
Hopkins
6:16.72
4
71
Bolthouse, Anthony
Hopkins
6:22.98
4
72
Burris, Michael
Parchment
6:23.15
4
111
THEULE, JARED
Grand Rapids Sou
6:23.91
6
73
Surach, Nolan
Marcellus
6:25.47
4
74
Ludlow, Brenden
Marcellus
6:35.70
3
--
KUYTEN, GABE
Holland West Ott
DNF
1
--
Johansen, Aidan
Big Rapids
DNF
6
--
Makarewicz, Kyle
Middleville Thor
SCR
6
--
Groendyke, John
Zeeland East
SCR
1
--
Schwass, Lucas
Ludington
SCR
4
--
Macdonald, Nick
Lowell
SCR
4
--
Lesley, Lucas
Fruitport
SCR
4
--
Moerdyk, Matt
Benzie Central
SCR
2
--
Nichols, Mitchell
Central Montcalm
SCR
3
--
Gomez, Josh
Wyoming Lee
SCR
4
--
Miller, Dakota
Hopkins
SCR
3
--
Vargas, Jonathan
Wyoming Lee
SCR
4
--
Averill, Mason
Ravenna
SCR
4
--
Bell, Andrew
Eau Claire
SCR
4
--
Wright, Zachary
Central Montcalm
SCR
3
--
Vargas, Alex
Wyoming Lee
SCR
4
--
Denhof, Dane
Ravenna
SCR
4
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Liggett, Alex
Traverse City Ce
08.14
nwi
1
2
Frey, Tristen
East Kentwood
08.19
nwi
1
1
Duckett, Andrew
Brandywine
08.54
nwi
1
3
Couturier, Nate
Allendale
08.67
nwi
1
4
Borgeson, Chase
Allegan
08.72
nwi
1
2
Dunn, Blake
Saugatuck
08.80
nwi
1
5
Walker, Daniel
Battle Creek Lak
08.82
nwi
1
6
Homik, Ryan
Holland West Ott
08.82
nwi
2
7
Millender, Amonte
Holland West Ott
08.84
nwi
1
8
Engle, Drew
Hastings
08.89
nwi
1
9
Casey, Collin
Grand Haven
08.99
nwi
1
3
Gebben, Jack
Parchment
09.08
nwi
1
10
Brumfield, James
Traverse City Ce
09.18
nwi
2
11
Buffin, Kyle
Grandville
09.25
nwi
2
12
Couturier, Drew
Allendale
09.27
nwi
2
13
Sturman, Jacob
Allegan
09.30
nwi
2
14
Butler, Devin
Zeeland East
09.32
nwi
2
4
Romig, Andrew
Marcellus
09.36
nwi
1
15
Lambert, Evan
East Kentwood
09.40
nwi
2
16
Mason, Brendan
Lowell
09.41
nwi
2
17
Moon, Nathan
East Kentwood
09.45
nwi
2
5
Casebolt, Brandon
Montague
09.64
nwi
2
6
Francis, Michael
Hopkins
09.65
nwi
2
7
Stockhill, Chase
Kent City
09.66
nwi
1
8
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
09.68
nwi
1
9
Blighton, Nathan
Eau Claire
09.70
nwi
1
10
Morrison, Adam
Central Montcalm
09.77
nwi
1
11
Swanson, Ben
Kent City
10.02
nwi
2
12
Alwine, Cole
Constantine
10.05
nwi
2
13
Blank, Logan
Hopkins
10.18
nwi
2
14
Faulkner, Ian
Gary West Side
10.20
nwi
2
15
Barnwell, Mason
Central Montcalm
10.21
nwi
2
16
Mosley, Mylic
Gary West Side
10.47
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frey, Tristen
East Kentwood
08.20
nwi
3
2
Liggett, Alex
Traverse City Ce
08.22
nwi
3
1
Duckett, Andrew
Brandywine
08.60
nwi
4
3
Couturier, Nate
Allendale
08.61
nwi
3
4
Casey, Collin
Grand Haven
08.77
nwi
7
5
Engle, Drew
Hastings
08.81
nwi
2
6
Borgeson, Chase
Allegan
08.83
nwi
6
7
Millender, Amonte
Holland West Ott
08.91
nwi
7
8
Walker, Daniel
Battle Creek Lak
08.93
nwi
8
9
Homik, Ryan
Holland West Ott
09.08
nwi
7
2
Dunn, Blake
Saugatuck
09.11
nwi
4
3
Gebben, Jack
Parchment
09.14
nwi
1
10
Butler, Devin
Zeeland East
09.15
nwi
2
11
Sturman, Jacob
Allegan
09.22
nwi
1
4
Romig, Andrew
Marcellus
09.25
nwi
5
12
Couturier, Drew
Allendale
09.26
nwi
8
13
Mason, Brendan
Lowell
09.27
nwi
7
14
Brumfield, James
Traverse City Ce
09.28
nwi
9
15
Buffin, Kyle
Grandville
09.31
nwi
5
16
Lambert, Evan
East Kentwood
09.32
nwi
8
17
Moon, Nathan
East Kentwood
09.32
nwi
5
18
Morrow, David
Battle Creek Lak
09.38
nwi
2
19
Robinson, Andrew
Grandville
09.46
nwi
9
20
Byl, David
Grand Rapids Chr
09.54
nwi
1
21
Keyes, Matais
Muskegon Orchard
09.58
nwi
2
22
Felton, Sloan
Mt. Pleasant
09.61
nwi
2
22
Aerts, Parker
Muskegon Reeths-
09.61
nwi
10
24
Mahue, Job
East Kentwood
09.62
nwi
10
25
Winger, Kyle
Fruitport
09.68
nwi
7
26
VanderOord, Keenan
Muskegon Mona Sh
09.69
nwi
8
5
Blighton, Nathan
Eau Claire
09.71
nwi
2
27
Liggett, Dylan
Traverse City Ce
09.74
nwi
4
28
Jenkens, Chase
Hudsonville High
09.76
nwi
9
29
DeYoung, Corbin
Zeeland East
09.77
nwi
10
30
Thayer, Gavin
Mt. Pleasant
09.78
nwi
10
30
Graham, DaLeon
Battle Creek Lak
09.78
nwi
5
6
Stockhill, Chase
Kent City
09.78
nwi
5
32
CISTARO, MARK
Holland West Ott
09.79
nwi
8
33
Branagan, Josh
Lowell
09.80
nwi
3
7
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
09.80
nwi
3
34
Hedges, James
South Haven
09.82
nwi
4
8
Morrison, Adam
Central Montcalm
09.86
nwi
3
9
Francis, Michael
Hopkins
09.89
nwi
4
10
Faulkner, Ian
Gary West Side
09.91
nwi
1
11
Alwine, Cole
Constantine
09.96
nwi
3
35
Schanzenbaker, J'Vonte
Battle Creek Lak
09.98
nwi
3
36
Wells, Kris
Muskegon Orchard
10.00
nwi
6
37
Edwards, Brennan
Hudsonville High
10.00
nwi
3
38
Roy, Justin
Traverse City Ce
10.02
nwi
1
12
Barnwell, Mason
Central Montcalm
10.07
nwi
1
13
Swanson, Ben
Kent City
10.09
nwi
1
39
Shellenbarger, Gage
Mt. Pleasant
10.13
nwi
5
40
Koella, Ross
Grand Haven
10.14
nwi
4
41
Veele, Austin
Zeeland West
10.16
nwi
5
42
Sampson, Jacob
Muskegon Reeths-
10.16
nwi
10
43
Moore, Brandon
Grand Haven
10.17
nwi
7
44
Weissert, Mike
Muskegon Reeths-
10.22
nwi
10
14
Mosley, Mylic
Gary West Side
10.26
nwi
5
15
Blank, Logan
Hopkins
10.27
nwi
3
16
Casebolt, Brandon
Montague
10.30
nwi
3
45
Tokarczyk, Justin
Muskegon Mona Sh
10.31
nwi
3
46
Thomas, Robbie
St. Joseph
10.31
nwi
7
47
DeBruin, Jonathan
Grand Rapids Sou
10.36
nwi
4
48
Thompson, Tyler
Zeeland West
10.40
nwi
6
49
Taylor, Dylan
Jenison
10.42
nwi
1
50
Brewer, Brian
Hudsonville High
10.43
nwi
6
17
Hayes, Dannie
Gary West Side
10.44
nwi
1
51
Mudd, Sheldon
Niles
10.52
nwi
9
52
Semia, Badr
Zeeland West
10.53
nwi
6
53
Jawo-Smalla, Saiko
Zeeland West
10.53
nwi
1
54
Gonzalez, Jacob
Grand Rapids Chr
10.60
nwi
4
55
WISNESKI, TREVOR
Grand Rapids Chr
10.62
nwi
8
18
Feller, Gabe
Parchment
10.63
nwi
5
56
Veldhouse, Dellen
Grand Rapids Sou
10.65
nwi
9
57
Hubbard, Matt
Grand Rapids Sou
10.77
nwi
10
19
Robotham, Noah
Benzie Central
10.78
nwi
2
20
Ottinger-Long, Justice
Newaygo
10.80
nwi
4
21
Carpenter, Jon
Constantine
10.85
nwi
3
58
Haney, Tayler
Mt. Pleasant
10.98
nwi
2
22
Olds, Josh
Morley-Stanwood
11.00
nwi
2
23
Brookshire, Kaylin
Gary West Side
11.01
nwi
4
59
Grunewald, Reid
East Grand Rapid
11.05
nwi
4
24
Beegle, Eli
Constantine
11.07
nwi
1
25
Messner, Christian
Marcellus
11.07
nwi
1
60
Berens, Nick
Grandville
11.08
nwi
1
61
Watkins, Joshua
Grandville Calvi
11.11
nwi
2
26
Schreur, Kyle
Holland Black Ri
11.14
nwi
3
27
Hoffert, Mike
Benzie Central
11.15
nwi
2
28
Reed, Jacob
Delton-Kellogg
11.21
nwi
4
62
Viviano, Alex
Middleville Thor
11.22
nwi
8
29
Flinn, Cody
Carson City-Crys
11.30
nwi
5
63
Tenbrink, Nathan
Zeeland East
11.33
nwi
10
30
Fadayomi, Temi
Big Rapids Cross
11.47
nwi
5
64
Cockerham, Nick
Middleville Thor
11.55
nwi
5
31
Luna, Wesley
Wyoming Kelloggs
11.59
nwi
1
32
Sample, Wyatt
Delton-Kellogg
11.70
nwi
2
33
Pritchard, Zach
Morley-Stanwood
11.75
nwi
2
65
Gabala, Marshall
Spring Lake
11.77
nwi
5
34
Lopez, Jose
Constantine
11.79
nwi
2
66
Zahrt, Ethan
Grand Rapids Ken
11.79
nwi
8
35
Davis, Jalen
Eau Claire
11.80
nwi
2
67
Adams, Max
East Grand Rapid
11.83
nwi
5
68
Compagner, Colton
Zeeland East
11.83
nwi
6
69
Debruin, Kevin
Grand Rapids Sou
11.90
nwi
9
36
Ford, Mike
Delton-Kellogg
11.98
nwi
4
37
Rozeboom, Paul
Grand Rapids TC
12.02
nwi
1
38
Peterson, Marquell
Brandywine
12.21
nwi
5
39
Dawson, Cody
Benzie Central
12.27
nwi
3
70
Vatter, Zach
Lowell
12.49
nwi
1
71
Cataldo, Braiden
Allendale
12.61
nwi
6
72
James, Joe
Hastings
12.73
nwi
2
73
Karn, Nick
Hastings
13.33
nwi
4
74
Lewis, Adam
Hastings
13.48
nwi
1
75
Brantley, Alex
South Haven
14.62
nwi
6
76
DeJong, Clayton
East Grand Rapid
15.03
nwi
4
--
Siegel, Taylor
Grand Haven
SCR
nwi
7
--
Minor, Logan
Middleville Thor
SCR
nwi
2
--
Devos, Kevin
Allendale
SCR
nwi
3
--
Agers, Dalton
Hudsonville High
SCR
nwi
1
--
Stein, Ryan
Muskegon Reeths-
SCR
nwi
9
--
Kendra, Wyatt
Fruitport
SCR
nwi
9
--
Argersinger, Jaren
Central Montcalm
SCR
nwi
5
--
Robinson, Kalib
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
nwi
2
--
McCraty, Ethan
Carson City-Crys
SCR
nwi
4
--
Feliciano, Johnny
Kent City
SCR
nwi
3
--
Marek, Brad
Reed City
SCR
nwi
5
--
Alexander, Tavion
Eau Claire
SCR
nwi
4
Mens 4x300m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buggs
,
Jackson
,
Sims
,
Barnes
Gary West Side
2:26.90
1
1
Vasquez
,
Bailey
,
Frey
,
Lary
East Kentwood
2:27.62
1
2
Perisee
,
Vongprac
,
Brinks
,
Plaska
Zeeland West
2:29.96
1
3
Couturie
,
Perez
,
Kloote
,
Raap
Allendale
2:30.33
2
4
Cooley
,
Weissert
,
McCrary
,
McCrary
Muskegon Reeths-
2:31.41
5
5
Alcantar
,
Comai
,
Homik
,
Stryker
Holland West Ott
2:33.40
4
6
Clark
,
Cramer
,
Groendyk
,
Aubert
Zeeland East
2:33.60
2
7
Davis
,
Jack
,
Cunningh
,
Adams
South Haven
2:34.47
3
8
Helou
,
Gilmer
,
Hagen
,
Brazier
Grand Rapids Ken
2:34.90
1
9
Petersen
,
Bledsoe
,
Cummings
,
Casey
Grand Haven
2:36.32
3
10
Irby
,
Barrett
,
Watson
,
Walker
Battle Creek Lak
2:36.72
3
11
Jonker
,
Varineau
,
Sumey
,
Briseño
Grand Rapids Chr
2:36.80
4
12
Lang
,
Matthews
,
McCardel
,
Sain
East Grand Rapid
2:37.38
2
13
Schuitem
,
Burse
,
Briggs
,
Pegues
Muskegon Mona Sh
2:37.57
3
2
Bailey
,
Smith
,
Roberts
,
Williams
Wyoming Kelloggs
2:37.65
1
3
Hansen
,
Tallent
,
Reed
,
Egelkrau
Delton-Kellogg
2:38.21
3
14
Lampkin
,
Bonilla
,
Buffin
,
Robinson
Grandville
2:38.56
3
15
Perez
,
Perkey
,
Hevelher
,
Mattson
Jenison
2:38.94
5
16
Tice
,
Lesley
,
Moore
,
Hendrick
Fruitport
2:39.30
5
4
Blighton
,
Jones
,
Sanders
,
Kelley
Eau Claire
2:39.54
1
4
Schreur
,
Jarvis
,
de Carva
,
Jones
Holland Black Ri
2:39.54
3
17
Thayer
,
Shin
,
Felton
,
Kea
Mt. Pleasant
2:39.63
2
6
Kline
,
Boocher
,
Schau
,
Duckett
Brandywine
2:39.88
3
7
Britman
,
Gebben
,
Feller
,
Russell
Parchment
2:40.07
4
8
Hendrixi
,
Jancek
,
Casebolt
,
Martin
Montague
2:40.65
4
18
Jewell
,
Thomas
,
Bertog
,
Hughes
St. Joseph
2:40.72
4
9
Baldreic
,
VanderTu
,
Graczyk
,
Coad
Hopkins
2:40.91
2
10
Green
,
Gilmurra
,
Fasbende
,
Jones
Reed City
2:40.94
2
11
Wojnowsk
,
Curtis
,
Guernsey
,
Duddles
Big Rapids Cross
2:40.97
1
12
Geest
,
Arechiga
,
Bouck
,
Stockhil
Kent City
2:41.17
2
13
Sonnevil
,
Garcia
,
Bailey
,
Romig
Marcellus
2:41.93
2
19
Zackriso
,
Byars
,
Jenkens
,
Agers
Hudsonville High
2:42.04
2
14
Prieur
,
Petoskey
,
Kiess
,
Waterman
Constantine
2:42.13
3
20
Lutes
,
Solberg
,
Leonard
,
Wheeler
Traverse City Ce
2:43.13
4
21
Cavanaug
,
Borgeson
,
Ghist
,
Sturman
Allegan
2:43.43
2
22
Karns
,
Higgins
,
Stump
,
Diamond
Lowell
2:43.47
4
15
Peterson
,
Young
,
Kavanagh
,
Flinn
Carson City-Crys
2:43.86
3
16
Hutson
,
Zimmer
,
Passinie
,
Mundinge
Ravenna
2:45.68
1
17
Coyne
,
Coyne
,
Crossman
,
Taguchi-
Benzie Central
2:46.05
3
18
Braman
,
Davis
,
Wittkopp
,
Barnwell
Central Montcalm
2:46.11
4
19
Sharp
,
West
,
Lombard
,
Schuberg
Morley-Stanwood
2:46.68
1
23
Bradman
,
Sculley
,
Hulst
,
Toering
Grand Rapids Sou
2:46.86
4
24
Avance
,
Amberg
,
Barnes
,
Smith
Niles
2:46.97
1
25
Watkins
,
Piersma
,
Hulst
,
Lubbers
Grandville Calvi
2:48.32
3
20
Putzke
,
Butch
,
Heelan
,
Davis
Saugatuck
2:48.72
4
26
Johnson
,
Knoer
,
Shilinge
,
Petterso
Ludington
2:49.04
1
27
Warner
,
Bryant
,
Pierce
,
VanderMe
Spring Lake
2:49.64
5
28
Bewalda
,
Bewalda
,
Fitzpatr
,
Garner
Big Rapids
2:50.79
5
29
Westers
,
Carlson
,
Kuntz
,
Harvath
Hastings
2:51.70
1
30
Boonstra
,
Cockerha
,
Thaler
,
Williams
Middleville Thor
2:52.08
5
21
Worden
,
Feddema
,
Rice
,
Lenning
Schoolcraft
2:52.12
2
22
Relay Team
Grand Rapids TC
2:52.77
4
31
Jones
,
Streeter
,
Pettis
,
Caruso
Kalamazoo Centra
2:54.52
5
23
Hamblin
,
Newfer
,
Emelande
,
Ottinger
Newaygo
2:56.29
2
24
Raby
,
Vallejo
,
Andino
,
Grande
Wyoming Lee
3:01.24
4
25
Eaves
,
Gleason
,
Allen
,
Kruppe
Hesperia
3:03.70
4
32
Saxe
,
Sutten
,
Burnham
,
Tyler
Muskegon Orchard
3:05.34
5
Mens 4x600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bundy
,
Quinn
,
Boos
,
Brazier
Grand Rapids Ken
5:49.73
1
2
Lowing
,
Vongprac
,
Lozano
,
Plaska
Zeeland West
5:53.39
1
3
VanOoste
,
Parr
,
Sebring
,
Haadsma
Battle Creek Lak
5:56.10
1
1
Buggs
,
Barnes
,
Jackson
,
Sims
Gary West Side
5:59.94
1
2
Brooks
,
Huddlest
,
Robotham
,
Williams
Benzie Central
6:00.06
1
4
Kuyten
,
Stryker
,
Homik
,
Stryker
Holland West Ott
6:02.02
2
5
Varineau
,
Brink
,
Robertso
,
Jonker
Grand Rapids Chr
6:02.08
1
6
Friberg
,
Trice
,
Kupe
,
Mohamed
East Kentwood
6:06.82
1
7
Relay Team
Niles
6:13.91
2
3
Halverso
,
Eaves
,
Venne
,
Lafave
Hesperia
6:16.21
2
8
Schwanne
,
Leonard
,
Morse
,
Wheeler
Traverse City Ce
6:16.26
3
9
Cadwell
,
Thompson
,
Postma
,
Giles
South Haven
6:19.58
2
10
Ritter
,
Cobb
,
Jensen
,
Schwass
Ludington
6:20.46
2
11
Cooley
,
Douglas
,
Woodring
,
Gordon
Muskegon Reeths-
6:22.17
2
4
Mast
,
Jackson
,
Rogers
,
Egelkrau
Delton-Kellogg
6:22.47
1
12
Thayer
,
Kassuba
,
Punke
,
Felton
Mt. Pleasant
6:23.10
1
13
Petersen
,
Nicholso
,
Hughes
,
Wilson
Grand Haven
6:24.13
1
14
Wingett
,
Lefever
,
Crawford
,
Robbins
Muskegon Mona Sh
6:24.28
1
15
Flessner
,
Hevelher
,
Milarch
,
DenBeste
Jenison
6:25.47
3
5
Prieur
,
Kiess
,
Petoskey
,
Beegle
Constantine
6:25.61
1
16
Tolles
,
Johnson
,
Miller
,
Collins
Hastings
6:25.93
3
6
Lipka
,
Dandron
,
Lipka
,
Zuniga
Montague
6:29.64
2
17
Deuling
,
Johnson
,
Hyatt
,
Stewart
Muskegon Orchard
6:30.14
3
7
Baldwin
,
Schofiel
,
Nichols
,
Stubblef
Central Montcalm
6:32.48
1
18
Eglehaaf
,
Hedstrom
,
Fitts
,
Arthur
St. Joseph
6:33.86
3
8
Banda
,
Klitchma
,
Lopez
,
Sanchez
Eau Claire
6:34.53
1
9
Schutzen
,
Pettinga
,
Garvelin
,
Seifert
Saugatuck
6:35.60
1
10
Eckenber
,
Okyama
,
Schmidt
,
Eager
Brandywine
6:37.88
1
11
Sonnevil
,
Powell
,
Haas
,
Hawkins
Marcellus
6:38.47
2
19
Arbogast
,
Lockhart
,
Slater
,
Taber
Kalamazoo Centra
6:39.55
3
20
Terborg
,
Rypma
,
Lin
,
Vasquez
Grandville Calvi
6:40.02
3
21
Noffke
,
Grant
,
Coxon
,
Diamond
Lowell
6:42.31
3
22
Schmidt
,
Ghimay
,
Negen
,
Piekarsk
Spring Lake
6:44.32
3
23
Oostendo
,
Pearson-
,
Etienne
,
Sullivan
East Grand Rapid
6:45.86
2
12
Kukulies
,
Miller
,
Rietman
,
Belka
Hopkins
6:47.31
1
13
Sampley
,
Feddema
,
Huysken
,
Ludlow
Schoolcraft
6:48.33
2
14
Williams
,
Mallet
,
Sakshung
,
Huynh
Wyoming Kelloggs
6:49.60
2
24
Walter
,
Beyer
,
Westlake
,
Boonstra
Middleville Thor
6:52.62
3
15
Relay Team
Grand Rapids TC
6:54.44
2
25
Geddes
,
Mudd
,
Ringling
,
Mudd
Zeeland East
7:05.16
2
16
Ogg
,
Schuberg
,
Gilliam
,
McNeil
Morley-Stanwood
7:11.57
2
17
Schreur
,
Bickel
,
DenBleyk
,
Boysen
Holland Black Ri
7:15.77
1
26
Warsen
,
Guikema
,
DeHaan
,
Weesner
Grand Rapids Sou
7:18.85
2
18
Vallejo
,
Villagom
,
Grande
,
Gomez
Wyoming Lee
7:33.68
2
19
Cook
,
Rounds
,
Mathis
,
dunham
Newaygo
7:43.22
2
--
Lampkin
,
Johnson
,
Merriwea
,
Robinson
Grandville
SCR
1
--
Hendrick
,
Johnson
,
Moore
,
King
Fruitport
SCR
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coston, Josh
Carson City-Crys
50-07.00
(50.00m)
1
1
Brown, Matt
Zeeland East
49-07.00
(49.00m)
1
2
Janisse, Dylan
Zeeland East
47-11.00
(47.00m)
1
2
Smith, Tim
Benzie Central
47-09.00
(47.00m)
1
3
Berghorst, Jonathan
Zeeland East
47-05.00
(47.00m)
1
3
Wildeboer, Ben
Kent City
47-07.00
(47.00m)
1
4
Webb, Tyler
Grandville
47-00.00
(47.00m)
1
4
Whaley, Aaron
Benzie Central
47-07.00
(47.00m)
1
5
Blanch, Justin
Jenison
45-10.00
(45.00m)
1
5
Green, Jon
Reed City
45-10.00
(45.00m)
1
6
Slager, Jayk
Zeeland West
45-08.00
(45.00m)
1
7
Shoter, Dakota
Kalamazoo Centra
44-03.00
(44.00m)
1
10
Quakkelaar, Mitchal
Grand Rapids Sou
43-07.00
(43.00m)
1
11
Nkolo, Jeanne Pierre
East Kentwood
43-05.00
(43.00m)
1
12
Saenbouttarath, Smith
Zeeland West
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
6
Skiver, Evan
Reed City
43-10.00
(43.00m)
1
7
Steele, Lamont
Gary West Side
43-05.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Kunst, Zach
Grand Rapids Ken
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Krammer, Nick
Fruitport
43-09.00
(43.00m)
1
8
Marks, Chadd
Schoolcraft
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
9
Patterson, T.J
Reed City
43-04.00
(43.00m)
1
13
VanValkenburg, Zach
Zeeland West
42-11.00
(42.00m)
1
14
Buck, Brenden
South Haven
42-09.00
(42.00m)
1
15
Bachman, Jacob
Zeeland East
42-08.00
(42.00m)
1
10
Fetch, John
Constantine
41-06.00
(41.00m)
1
11
Cardona, Xavier
Saugatuck
41-01.00
(41.00m)
1
16
Stanley, Alec
Fruitport
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
17
Everitt, Justin
Lowell
41-03.00
(41.00m)
1
17
Barton III, Daniel
South Haven
41-03.00
(41.00m)
1
17
Schneider, Dustin
Allegan
41-03.00
(41.00m)
1
12
Marsh, Joe
Montague
40-05.00
(40.00m)
1
13
Wallgamuth, Jake
Wyoming Kelloggs
40-02.00
(40.00m)
1
20
VanHoef, Chase
Grand Haven
40-11.00
(40.00m)
1
21
Powell, Darius
St. Joseph
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
22
Hayes, Vincent
East Kentwood
40-07.00
(40.00m)
1
23
DeByle, Noah
Hudsonville High
40-03.00
(40.00m)
1
14
Piper, Caleb
Schoolcraft
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
15
Mack, Kevin
Holland Black Ri
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
15
Smith, Jacob
Carson City-Crys
39-00.00
(39.00m)
1
24
Alston, Jaylin
Muskegon Mona Sh
39-11.00
(39.00m)
1
25
McGee, Collin
Lowell
39-04.00
(39.00m)
1
26
Miller, Michael
Battle Creek Lak
39-03.00
(39.00m)
1
27
Beckman, Tyler
Muskegon Reeths-
39-02.00
(39.00m)
1
28
Sherman, Kylan
Fruitport
39-01.00
(39.00m)
1
28
Youngs, Tyler
Hastings
39-01.00
(39.00m)
1
17
Ward, Marty
Brandywine
38-08.00
(38.00m)
1
18
Mosley, Mylic
Gary West Side
38-06.00
(38.00m)
1
19
Gonzalez, Chris
Newaygo
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
30
Fitzgerald, Sean
Mt. Pleasant
38-09.00
(38.00m)
1
31
Pereira, John
Big Rapids
38-08.00
(38.00m)
1
32
Gracey, Logan
East Kentwood
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
33
Gracey, Nick
East Kentwood
38-05.00
(38.00m)
1
34
Woodwyk's, Taylor
Hudsonville High
38-03.00
(38.00m)
1
35
Mesman, Caleb
Allendale
38-02.00
(38.00m)
1
36
Ray, Griffin
Ludington
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
36
Roney, Justin
St. Joseph
38-01.00
(38.00m)
1
20
Balanda, Joe
Big Rapids Cross
37-09.00
(37.00m)
1
21
Villareal, Alec
Ravenna
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
21
Blough, Ramsey
Benzie Central
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
23
Simmons, Ray
Wyoming Kelloggs
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
23
Frank, Clayton
Hopkins
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
25
Sibley, Hunter
Marcellus
37-01.00
(37.00m)
1
38
Kidd, Andrew
Middleville Thor
37-10.50
(37.00m)
1
39
Brien, Griffin
Traverse City Ce
37-09.00
(37.00m)
1
39
Potter, Grant
Big Rapids
37-09.00
(37.00m)
1
41
Akins, Sean
St. Joseph
37-08.00
(37.00m)
1
42
Sardina, Hayden
South Haven
37-06.00
(37.00m)
1
43
O'Dell, Cody
Holland West Ott
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
43
Baxter, Evan
Hudsonville High
37-05.00
(37.00m)
1
45
Murphy, George
Hastings
37-04.00
(37.00m)
1
46
Tippens, Tyler
Muskegon Mona Sh
37-03.00
(37.00m)
1
47
Ellermets, Jack
Hudsonville High
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
47
Babinec, Pierce
Zeeland West
37-02.00
(37.00m)
1
49
Kloosterman, Nick
Lowell
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
49
Evans, Grant
Mt. Pleasant
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
26
Bebow, Zach
Central Montcalm
36-05.00
(36.00m)
1
27
Alexander, Kyrek
Eau Claire
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
51
Sosa, Braulio
Niles
36-11.00
(36.00m)
1
52
Tice, Seth
Traverse City Ce
36-09.00
(36.00m)
1
53
Keffer, Allen
Ludington
36-07.50
(36.00m)
1
54
Budahn, Mitch
Allegan
36-04.00
(36.00m)
1
55
Weishuhn, Jacob
Grand Rapids Ken
36-02.00
(36.00m)
1
56
Miller, Sam
Mt. Pleasant
36-00.00
(36.00m)
1
28
Szilagyi, Jake
Brandywine
35-10.00
(35.00m)
1
28
Goins, Brandon
Hesperia
35-10.00
(35.00m)
1
30
Lewis, Brian
Marcellus
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
31
Shafer, Dylan
Constantine
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
31
Smith, Zach
Suttons Bay
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
33
Ferris, Tyden
Delton-Kellogg
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
57
Poole, Deacon
Grand Haven
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
57
MacLeod, Raiden
Hastings
35-09.00
(35.00m)
1
59
Younger, Anthony
Niles
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
60
Lumsden, Mitchell
Grand Rapids Ken
35-06.00
(35.00m)
1
61
Vongphachanh, Matt
Holland West Ott
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
61
Hodges, Donny
Allendale
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
63
Peterson, Grant
Spring Lake
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
63
Bailey, Jared
Hastings
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
65
Dobrzelewski, Noah
Ludington
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
66
Bull, Cole
Jenison
35-00.50
(35.00m)
1
67
Evans, Ben
Niles
35-00.00
(35.00m)
1
34
hindenach, logan
Newaygo
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
35
Ford, Mike
Delton-Kellogg
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
35
Simpson, Jamariea
Wyoming Kelloggs
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
37
Kelley, Charlie
Eau Claire
34-04.00
(34.00m)
1
68
Henry, Russell
Wyoming Godwin H
34-09.00
(34.00m)
1
69
Arnold, Brenden
Traverse City Ce
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
70
Schlinz, Matt
Allendale
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
71
Haver, Jared
Traverse City Ce
34-06.00
(34.00m)
1
71
Lupton, Avery
Lowell
34-06.00
(34.00m)
1
73
Robinson, Daleon
St. Joseph
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
73
Marsh, Ian
Mt. Pleasant
34-05.00
(34.00m)
1
75
Pham, Kevin
Wyoming Godwin H
34-03.00
(34.00m)
1
76
VanSolkema, Nathan
Grand Rapids Sou
34-02.00
(34.00m)
1
77
Kniffen, Kyle
Middleville Thor
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
77
Babcock, Ted
Holland West Ott
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
38
Keckler, Vinny
Parchment
33-11.00
(33.00m)
1
39
Blank, Zach
Hopkins
33-08.00
(33.00m)
1
39
Taylor, Kylan
Gary West Side
33-08.00
(33.00m)
1
41
Hawkins, Skyler
Marcellus
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
42
Coonfer, Norman
Schoolcraft
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
43
Smallbone, George
Eau Claire
33-01.00
(33.00m)
1
79
Ginn, Adam
Allendale
33-06.00
(33.00m)
1
80
Vincent, Andrew
Battle Creek Lak
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
81
Sulka, Chris
Battle Creek Lak
33-03.00
(33.00m)
1
82
Christensen, Drew
Spring Lake
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
83
McWilliams, Sean
Muskegon Reeths-
33-01.00
(33.00m)
1
44
Davis, Giovonni
Gary West Side
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
45
Brummeler, Thomas
Big Rapids Cross
32-10.00
(32.00m)
1
46
Pratt, Devin
Delton-Kellogg
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
46
Wagner, Austin
Parchment
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
48
VanSyckle, Brendan
Kent City
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
49
Long, Travis
Constantine
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
50
Thompson, Ethan
Marcellus
32-04.00
(32.00m)
1
51
Mast, Blake
Delton-Kellogg
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
52
Mosher, Jacob
Montague
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
52
Tacey, Austin
Big Rapids Cross
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
84
Cunningham, Nolte
Grand Rapids Ken
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
85
Moffet, Deontaye
Muskegon Mona Sh
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
85
Burton, Jordan
Holland West Ott
32-09.00
(32.00m)
1
87
Taylor, Victor
Kalamazoo Centra
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
88
Caldarona, Jeffrey
Allegan
32-06.00
(32.00m)
1
89
VanderBroek, Ben
Grand Haven
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
90
Havelka, Gabe
Middleville Thor
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
54
Krueger, Andrew
Brandywine
31-10.00
(31.00m)
1
55
West, Keegan
Morley-Stanwood
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
56
Carey, Adam
Morley-Stanwood
31-06.00
(31.00m)
1
57
Knight, Noah
Central Montcalm
31-03.00
(31.00m)
1
91
Abbring, Andy
Spring Lake
31-10.00
(31.00m)
1
92
Williams, Blake
Grand Rapids Chr
31-02.50
(31.00m)
1
58
Croese, Lucas
Holland Black Ri
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
59
Holmes, Alex
Benzie Central
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
60
Rhoda, Kyler
Schoolcraft
30-08.00
(30.00m)
1
61
Young, Katriel
Parchment
30-04.00
(30.00m)
1
62
Cox, Michael
Eau Claire
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
63
Shugars, Sam
Montague
29-08.00
(29.00m)
1
64
Ruiz, David
Wyoming Lee
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
65
Nulf, Jesse
Hesperia
29-04.00
(29.00m)
1
66
McQueary, Maxwell
Saugatuck
29-03.00
(29.00m)
1
67
Thompson, Garrick
Brandywine
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
93
Wafford, Orlandre'
Kalamazoo Centra
29-11.00
(29.00m)
1
94
Devries, Nick
Muskegon Orchard
29-07.50
(29.00m)
1
68
Devries, Strauss
Parchment
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
69
Chalice, Dan
Saugatuck
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
69
Smit, Devin
Hopkins
28-07.00
(28.00m)
1
95
Hodges, Austin
Grandville
28-04.00
(28.00m)
1
96
Barry, Levi
Grand Haven
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
71
Nelson, Ricky
Morley-Stanwood
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
71
Tenbroeke, Chad
Hopkins
27-08.00
(27.00m)
1
73
Dohnal, Zach
Montague
27-05.00
(27.00m)
1
97
Sanchez, Javier
Battle Creek Lak
27-11.00
(27.00m)
1
98
Vasquez, Misael
Grandville Calvi
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
99
Coke, Chase
Grand Rapids Sou
25-06.00
(25.00m)
1
99
Spence, Trevor
Muskegon Orchard
25-06.00
(25.00m)
1
74
Harring, Kalean
Carson City-Crys
24-08.00
(24.00m)
1
75
White, Tyler
Reed City
24-00.00
(24.00m)
1
76
Rios, Alanzo
Saugatuck
20-11.00
(20.00m)
1
77
Nawrocki, Daniel
Holland Black Ri
20-10.00
(20.00m)
1
--
Parks, David
Grandville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Pollatz, Collin
Grand Rapids Sou
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ewing, Qi'antae
Grand Rapids Chr
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dickens, Davaunte'
Grand Rapids Chr
SCR
(--)
1
--
Godwin, K.J.
Grand Rapids Chr
SCR
(--)
1
--
Pucket, Andrew
Muskegon Orchard
SCR
(--)
1
--
Slovinski, Cory
Muskegon Reeths-
SCR
(--)
1
--
Welsh, Ben
Muskegon Orchard
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ray, Chase
Ludington
SCR
(--)
1
--
Graves, James
Muskegon Reeths-
SCR
(--)
1
--
McLaughlin, Pat
Morley-Stanwood
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hopkins, Austin
Carson City-Crys
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Luis
Wyoming Lee
SCR
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bachman, Jacob
Zeeland East
143-02
(143.24m)
1
2
VanValkenburg, Zach
Zeeland West
141-06
(141.24m)
1
1
Coston, Josh
Carson City-Crys
139-11
(139.24m)
1
3
Slager, Jayk
Zeeland West
137-11
(137.24m)
1
4
Berghorst, Jonathan
Zeeland East
136-04
(136.24m)
1
5
Kunst, Zach
Grand Rapids Ken
132-09
(132.24m)
1
6
Webb, Tyler
Grandville
126-02
(126.24m)
1
2
Patterson, T.J
Reed City
125-01
(125.24m)
1
3
Jackson, Austin
Wyoming Kelloggs
121-09
(121.24m)
1
7
Van Houten, Brendan
Grand Rapids Chr
117-09
(117.24m)
1
8
Bull, Cole
Jenison
116-08
(116.24m)
1
9
Miller, Michael
Battle Creek Lak
115-11
(115.24m)
1
4
Whaley, Aaron
Benzie Central
113-07
(113.24m)
1
10
Sosa, Braulio
Niles
111-06
(111.24m)
1
11
Schneider, Dustin
Allegan
109-10
(109.24m)
1
12
VanHoef, Chase
Grand Haven
109-01
(109.24m)
1
13
Blanch, Justin
Jenison
108-06
(108.24m)
1
14
Vincent, Andrew
Battle Creek Lak
107-09
(107.24m)
1
15
Quakkelaar, Mitchal
Grand Rapids Sou
106-09
(106.24m)
1
16
Shoter, Dakota
Kalamazoo Centra
106-03
(106.24m)
1
5
Pratt, Devin
Delton-Kellogg
105-05
(105.24m)
1
17
Younger, Anthony
Niles
104-07
(104.24m)
1
18
Gabala, Marshall
Spring Lake
104-04
(104.24m)
1
6
Brummeler, Thomas
Big Rapids Cross
104-11
(104.24m)
1
7
Marsh, Joe
Montague
104-10
(104.24m)
1
8
Wildeboer, Ben
Kent City
104-10
(104.24m)
1
19
Mesman, Caleb
Allendale
103-05
(103.24m)
1
20
Kniffen, Kyle
Middleville Thor
103-00
(103.24m)
1
21
Sanderson, Trevor
East Kentwood
102-11
(102.24m)
1
22
Dodde, Spencer
Allendale
101-05
(101.24m)
1
23
Beckman, Tyler
Muskegon Reeths-
101-00
(101.24m)
1
9
Bean, Julian
Wyoming Kelloggs
101-08
(101.24m)
1
10
Sibley, Hunter
Marcellus
100-05
(100.24m)
1
11
Smith, Tim
Benzie Central
100-00
(100.24m)
1
24
Recker, Kurt
Spring Lake
99-02
(99.24m)
1
25
Cooper, Darious
Muskegon Orchard
99-01
(99.24m)
1
12
Keckler, Vinny
Parchment
98-09
(98.24m)
1
13
Shafer, Dylan
Constantine
98-02
(98.24m)
1
14
Rice, Sam
Schoolcraft
97-01
(97.24m)
1
26
McLaughin, Kory
St. Joseph
97-04
(97.24m)
1
15
Frank, Clayton
Hopkins
96-08
(96.24m)
1
16
Cardona, Xavier
Saugatuck
95-10
(95.24m)
1
27
O'Dell, Cody
Holland West Ott
95-04
(95.24m)
1
17
Long, Travis
Constantine
94-06
(94.24m)
1
18
Mack, Kevin
Holland Black Ri
94-02
(94.24m)
1
28
Murphy, Patrick
Hastings
94-08
(94.24m)
1
19
Smith, Jacob
Carson City-Crys
93-11
(93.24m)
1
29
Nkolo, Jeanne Pierre
East Kentwood
93-09
(93.24m)
1
30
Everitt, Justin
Lowell
93-00
(93.24m)
1
20
Mosher, Jacob
Montague
92-07
(92.24m)
1
31
McWilliams, Sean
Muskegon Reeths-
92-07
(92.24m)
1
32
Marsh, Ian
Mt. Pleasant
91-01
(91.24m)
1
21
Alexander, Kyrek
Eau Claire
90-03
(90.24m)
1
33
Roney, Justin
St. Joseph
90-05
(90.24m)
1
34
Brien, Griffin
Traverse City Ce
89-03
(89.24m)
1
35
Lumsden, Mitchell
Grand Rapids Ken
87-11
(87.24m)
1
36
Evans, Grant
Mt. Pleasant
87-00
(87.24m)
1
37
Hernandez, Bert
Hastings
86-08
(86.24m)
1
37
Haver, Jared
Traverse City Ce
86-08
(86.24m)
1
22
Gonzalez, Chris
Newaygo
85-11
(85.24m)
1
23
Knapp, Austin
Brandywine
85-10
(85.24m)
1
39
Vongphachanh, Matt
Holland West Ott
83-01
(83.24m)
1
40
Kidd, Andrew
Middleville Thor
80-08
(80.24m)
1
41
Baxter, Evan
Hudsonville High
79-05
(79.24m)
1
42
McGee, Collin
Lowell
79-01
(79.24m)
1
24
Piper, Caleb
Schoolcraft
78-11
(78.24m)
1
43
Uzarski, Ryan
Grand Rapids Chr
78-03
(78.24m)
1
44
Hodges, Austin
Grandville
78-01
(78.24m)
1
25
Ruiz, David
Wyoming Lee
77-07
(77.24m)
1
26
Smith, Zach
Suttons Bay
77-06
(77.24m)
1
27
hindenach, logan
Newaygo
77-05
(77.24m)
1
28
VanSyckle, Brendan
Kent City
74-09
(74.24m)
1
29
Balanda, Joe
Big Rapids Cross
74-05
(74.24m)
1
45
Budahn, Mitch
Allegan
74-09
(74.24m)
1
46
Taylor, Victor
Kalamazoo Centra
71-02
(71.24m)
1
30
Lewis, Brian
Marcellus
68-07
(68.24m)
1
31
Ford, Mike
Delton-Kellogg
67-02
(67.24m)
1
32
Tenbroeke, Chad
Hopkins
66-01
(66.24m)
1
47
Woodwyk's, Taylor
Hudsonville High
65-09
(65.24m)
1
33
Wagner, Austin
Parchment
64-07
(64.24m)
1
48
Poole, Deacon
Grand Haven
60-11
(60.24m)
1
49
Coke, Chase
Grand Rapids Sou
57-06
(57.24m)
1
34
Cox, Michael
Eau Claire
55-09
(55.24m)
1
35
Kohn, Tim
Morley-Stanwood
53-03
(53.24m)
1
36
McQueary, Maxwell
Saugatuck
45-09
(45.24m)
1
50
Vasquez, Misael
Grandville Calvi
43-00
(43.24m)
1
37
Davis, Giovonni
Gary West Side
40-07
(40.24m)
1
--
Krammer, Nick
Fruitport
ND
(--)
1
--
Potter, Grant
Big Rapids
ND
(--)
1
--
Pereira, John
Big Rapids
ND
(--)
1
--
Keffer, Allen
Ludington
ND
(--)
1
--
Dobrzelewski, Noah
Ludington
ND
(--)
1
--
Stanley, Alec
Fruitport
ND
(--)
1
--
Mendez, Rodolfo
Muskegon Orchard
ND
(--)
1
--
Croese, Lucas
Holland Black Ri
ND
(--)
1
--
McLaughlin, Pat
Morley-Stanwood
ND
(--)
1
--
Steele, Lamont
Gary West Side
ND
(--)
1
--
Villareal, Alec
Ravenna
ND
(--)
1
--
Green, Jon
Reed City
ND
(--)
1
--
Ruiz, Luis
Wyoming Lee
ND
(--)
1
--
Ward, Marty
Brandywine
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorgan, Kendrick
Kalamazoo Centra
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
1
Collings, Quincy
Hopkins
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
Schuiteman, Matt
Muskegon Mona Sh
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
2
McKoewn, Nate
Hesperia
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Butler, Devin
Zeeland East
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Kavanagh, Kolton
Carson City-Crys
6-04.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Kimbrel, Brent
East Kentwood
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
4
Borst, Zachary
Reed City
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Sharp, Aaron
Morley-Stanwood
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Harden, Alec
Hastings
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Earnst, Austin
Ludington
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Veenstra, Ryan
Grand Rapids Sou
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
King, Demario
Holland West Ott
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Heidema, Ben
Holland West Ott
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Abel, Chris
Zeeland East
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Gordon, Armund
Muskegon Reeths-
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Glenn, Raquon
Niles
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Kroupa, Spencer
Traverse City Ce
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Brandow, Cameron
Fruitport
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Stockhill, Chase
Kent City
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Boocher, Andrew
Brandywine
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Schoonveld, Nik
Hopkins
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Mosley, Mylic
Gary West Side
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Mitchell, Jordan
Saugatuck
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Allen, Joe
Hesperia
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Gage, Grant
Carson City-Crys
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Carpenter, Jon
Constantine
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Schmidt, Zach
Brandywine
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Mabie, Cole
Delton-Kellogg
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Burkhart, Devyn
Benzie Central
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Taylor, Jalen
Grand Rapids Chr
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Smith, Aaron
Muskegon Reeths-
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Couturier, Drew
Allendale
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Gonzalez, Jacob
Grand Rapids Chr
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Koning, Colten
Grandville Calvi
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Huff, Malakhai
Allendale
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Henshaw, Cassidy
Traverse City Ce
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Forward, Nate
Zeeland West
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Bennett, Carter
Hastings
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Valdez, Kelvyn
Wyoming Godwin H
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Lagrone, CJ
East Kentwood
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
20
Cobb, Jarrod
Ludington
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Schmitt, Tyler
Morley-Stanwood
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
21
McNeal, Bryce
Marcellus
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Solis, Roy
Constantine
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Robinson, Kalib
Big Rapids Cross
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Shugars, Sam
Montague
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
21
Culbert, Zeb
Delton-Kellogg
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Stewart, Marcus
Muskegon Orchard
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Hedges, James
South Haven
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Wilson, Tim
Mt. Pleasant
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Williams, Devron
Muskegon Orchard
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Mielke, Landon
Allegan
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Graham, DaLeon
Battle Creek Lak
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Sagodic, Nic
Allegan
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Watson, Jake
Battle Creek Lak
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Thompson, Tyler
Zeeland West
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Rambo, Joe
Jenison
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
White, Parker
Hudsonville High
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Koella, Ross
Grand Haven
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Sain, Earl
East Grand Rapid
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Matthews, Sam
East Grand Rapid
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Wohlford, Jared
Grand Rapids Ken
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
32
Branagan, Austin
Lowell
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Smith Jr., James
South Haven
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Murphy, Dontae
Niles
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Whaley, Aaron
Benzie Central
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Shellenbarger, Gage
Mt. Pleasant
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Craig, Alec
Schoolcraft
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
DEKRYGER, LUIS
Grand Rapids Sou
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Barnwell, Mason
Central Montcalm
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Jewell, Nick
St. Joseph
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Hendrixion, Scott
Montague
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Higgins, Nick
Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Kyles, Jalen
St. Joseph
NH
(--)
1
--
Hulst, Tyler
Grandville Calvi
NH
(--)
1
--
Tuggle, Adonis
Kalamazoo Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Godwin, James
Grand Haven
SCR
(--)
1
--
Lampkin, Darrius
Grandville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Whitney, Jalen
Middleville Thor
SCR
(--)
1
--
Minor, Logan
Middleville Thor
SCR
(--)
1
--
Termolen, Luke
Hudsonville High
SCR
(--)
1
--
Chalice, Dan
Saugatuck
NH
(--)
1
--
Bergers, Tylor
Newaygo
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Tavion
Eau Claire
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Leroy
Gary West Side
NH
(--)
1
--
Nichols, Mitchell
Central Montcalm
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Jalen
Eau Claire
NH
(--)
1
--
Widener, Zach
Kent City
NH
(--)
1
--
Bailey, Michael
Marcellus
NH
(--)
1
--
Simpson, Jamariea
Wyoming Kelloggs
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collings, Quincy
Hopkins
21-03.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
1
Graham, DaLeon
Battle Creek Lak
20-11.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
King, Demario
Holland West Ott
20-10.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
Dunn, Blake
Saugatuck
20-08.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Catching, Michael
East Kentwood
20-08.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
3
Blighton, Nathan
Eau Claire
20-05.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
4
Jordan, Jacob
Wyoming Godwin H
20-06.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
5
Butler, Devin
Zeeland East
20-03.50
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
Lach, Joby
Zeeland East
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Kramer, Chris
Fruitport
19-03.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
12
Dorgan, Kendrick
Kalamazoo Centra
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Hodges, Donny
Allendale
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Akins, Sean
St. Joseph
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Schrad, Malik
Battle Creek Lak
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
Roberts, Reggie
Wyoming Kelloggs
19-04.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
6
Sampson, Josh
Muskegon Reeths-
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
7
Couturier, Drew
Allendale
19-08.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
8
Brumfield, James
Traverse City Ce
19-07.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
9
Casey, Collin
Grand Haven
19-04.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
VandePol, Joe
Grand Rapids Sou
18-09.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Brandow, Cameron
Fruitport
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
17
Couturier, Nate
Allendale
18-08.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Borgeson, Chase
Allegan
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
19
Morse, Robbie
Traverse City Ce
18-07.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
21
Alcantar, Carlos
Holland West Ott
18-06.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
DEKRYGER, LUIS
Grand Rapids Sou
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
Davis, Savion
South Haven
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
24
Petterson, Zac
Ludington
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
24
Pluger, Spencer
Hudsonville High
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
24
Price, Brian
Muskegon Orchard
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
27
Cunningham, Kendall
South Haven
18-03.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
27
Bethke, Brock
Jenison
18-03.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
27
Evink, Dainen
Zeeland East
18-03.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
30
Williams, Christion
Grandville Calvi
18-02.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
31
Henshaw, Cassidy
Traverse City Ce
18-02.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
5
Lerner, Blake
Brandywine
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
6
Duckett, Andrew
Brandywine
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
7
Hansen, Lucas
Delton-Kellogg
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Mitchell, Jordan
Saugatuck
18-04.50
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
Yacks, Noah
Benzie Central
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
Graczyk, Hayden
Hopkins
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
9
Wittkopp, Blake
Central Montcalm
18-00.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
12
Pringle, Zachary
Carson City-Crys
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mundinger, Korson
Ravenna
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
13
Bigelow, Zachary
Central Montcalm
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Huysken, Jakob
Schoolcraft
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Young, Alex
Carson City-Crys
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Romig, Andrew
Marcellus
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Brewer, DeAngelo
Gary West Side
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Reed, Noah
Central Montcalm
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Mosley, Mylic
Gary West Side
17-02.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
21
Stevens, Jon
Morley-Stanwood
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Brookshire, Kaylin
Gary West Side
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Camron
Eau Claire
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
24
Sonnevil, Tayler
Marcellus
17-00.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
32
Rick, Keon
Spring Lake
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
32
Green, Connor
East Kentwood
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
34
Thayer, Gavin
Mt. Pleasant
17-09.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
35
Navarro, Duran
Ludington
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
36
Andree, Gabriel
Grand Rapids Chr
17-08.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
37
Ip, Eddie
Grand Rapids Sou
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
38
Brisbin, Cam
Jenison
17-07.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
39
Shafer, Nick
Hastings
17-07.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
40
Judge, Justin
Mt. Pleasant
17-06.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
40
Branagan, Josh
Lowell
17-06.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
40
Agers, Dalton
Hudsonville High
17-06.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
43
Martin, Kent
Grandville
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
44
Kafila, Ethan
Allendale
17-05.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
45
Johnson, Luke
Grandville
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
45
Hedstrom, Drew
St. Joseph
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
47
Coltson, Clay
Hastings
17-04.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
48
Stephens, Michael
South Haven
17-04.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
49
Nystrom, Logan
Mt. Pleasant
17-03.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
50
Aerts, Parker
Muskegon Reeths-
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
50
Thomas, Robbie
St. Joseph
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
52
Pollatz, Collin
Grand Rapids Sou
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
52
Doan, Vinh
Zeeland West
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
52
Ellis, Matthew
East Grand Rapid
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
52
Heidema, Ben
Holland West Ott
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
52
Nagelkirk, Joel
Grandville Calvi
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
57
Wohlford, Jared
Grand Rapids Ken
17-00.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
58
Atkins, Deryk
St. Joseph
17-00.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
58
Lampkin, Darrius
Grandville
17-00.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
25
Egelkraut, Gary
Delton-Kellogg
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
26
Amstutz, Ezra
Constantine
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
26
Eaves, Logan
Hesperia
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
28
Stiegler, Jimmy
Delton-Kellogg
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
28
Flory, Derek
Marcellus
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
30
Townsend, Taronta
Eau Claire
16-07.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
31
Okyama, Michael
Brandywine
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
32
Rhodes, Cahari
Wyoming Lee
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
32
Baldreich, Lennart
Hopkins
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Borst, Zachary
Reed City
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Rogers, Brent
Eau Claire
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Gleason, Trent
Hesperia
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
34
Mallet, Ryan
Wyoming Kelloggs
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
38
Penrod, Robert
Big Rapids Cross
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
39
Rauch, Brandon
Morley-Stanwood
16-03.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
40
Russell, Duke
Parchment
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
40
Wojnowski, Billy
Big Rapids Cross
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
42
de Carvalho, Baruch
Holland Black Ri
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
42
Conroy, Luke
Montague
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
60
Foster, Collin
Mt. Pleasant
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
60
Quintanilla, Daniel
Zeeland West
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
62
Lee, Andrew
Grand Rapids Ken
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
63
Stump, Kenny
Lowell
16-09.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
64
Burtch, Tyler
Zeeland East
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
64
Helou, Justin
Grand Rapids Ken
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
66
Higgins, Nick
Lowell
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
67
Hancock, Gavin
Fruitport
16-08.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
68
Carlon, Shane
Hudsonville High
16-06.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
69
Lundeen, Alec
Zeeland West
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
70
Wheeler, Dylan
Hastings
16-04.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
71
VanMeurs, Tyler
Grand Rapids Chr
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
72
Lumbert, Noah
Hastings
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
73
Stevenson, Theo
Muskegon Reeths-
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
74
Althus, Troy
Ludington
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
74
Attermann, Casper
Grand Haven
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
76
Dawson, Jamal
Muskegon Mona Sh
16-00.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
44
Rice, Sam
Schoolcraft
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
44
Robinson, Kalib
Big Rapids Cross
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
44
Mabie, Cole
Delton-Kellogg
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
44
Varela, Dominick
Hesperia
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
48
Garcia, Freddy
Saugatuck
15-08.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
49
Smith, Jack
Parchment
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
50
Taguchi-Dickinson, Ellio
Benzie Central
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
50
Abeyta, Christian
Benzie Central
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
52
Stegeman, Wyatt
Hopkins
15-04.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
53
Bouck, Nathan
Kent City
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
54
Lombard, Alex
Morley-Stanwood
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
54
Schreur, Kyle
Holland Black Ri
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
77
Reinke, Will
East Grand Rapid
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
77
McCardell, Nathan
East Grand Rapid
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
79
Miller, Geonta
Battle Creek Lak
15-09.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
80
Wedge, Damyon
Allegan
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
81
Gabala, Marshall
Spring Lake
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
82
Gaines, Calvin
East Grand Rapid
15-02.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
83
Williamson, Peter
Middleville Thor
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
84
Streeter, Damonte
Kalamazoo Centra
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
84
Branagan, Austin
Lowell
15-00.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
56
Moreira, Gabriel
Marcellus
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
57
Dawson, Cody
Benzie Central
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
58
Fitz, Atiba
Wyoming Lee
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
58
Anthony, Corey
Constantine
14-09.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
60
Allen, Ryan
Central Montcalm
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
61
Passinier, Cam
Ravenna
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
62
Beegle, Eli
Constantine
14-02.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
86
Brown, JaMicheal
Wyoming Godwin H
14-07.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
87
Coke, Chase
Grand Rapids Sou
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
87
Lenhart, Cordel
Hudsonville High
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
89
Libbett, Chris
Wyoming Godwin H
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
89
Vasquez, David
Grandville Calvi
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
91
Thaler, Levi
Middleville Thor
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
92
Luhtanen, Eetu
Grand Rapids Ken
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
63
Vanlaecke, Tyler
Brandywine
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
64
Gonzalez, Bobby
Schoolcraft
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
65
Frye, Cody
Constantine
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
65
Wiessner, Thomas
Schoolcraft
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
67
Bickel, Chente
Holland Black Ri
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
68
Ovelson, Aaron
Parchment
11-09.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
93
Strimpel, Justin
Middleville Thor
11-11.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
69
Zylstra, Sam
Holland Black Ri
10-00.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
--
Sihavong, Kenny
Zeeland West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Muriithi, Faida
Grand Rapids Chr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Andree, Michael
Grand Rapids Chr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cavanaugh, Chris
Allegan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Demon
Kalamazoo Centra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Trotter, Jaylen
Kalamazoo Centra
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Roberson, Darece
Muskegon Mona Sh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Folrath, Taylor
Ludington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooley, Jordan
Muskegon Reeths-
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
VanderOord, Keenan
Muskegon Mona Sh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Godwin, James
Grand Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Denney, Noah
Grandville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Frey, Tristen
East Kentwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Welch, Andre
East Kentwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lutes, Taran
Traverse City Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Huska, Dakotah
Middleville Thor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wells, Kris
Muskegon Orchard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kendra, Wyatt
Fruitport
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Martin, Anthony
Muskegon Orchard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duddles, Andy
Big Rapids Cross
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Littles, Udo
Wyoming Kelloggs
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Dannie
Gary West Side
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wildeboer, Ben
Kent City
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schutzenhoffer, Josh
Saugatuck
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Andre'
Reed City
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stockhill, Chase
Kent City
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKoewn, Nate
Hesperia
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Widener, Zach
Kent City
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kortz, Noah
Parchment
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Michael
Battle Creek Lak
13-09.00
(13.00m)
1
1
Fasbender, Nate
Reed City
13-06.00
(13.00m)
1
2
McNeal, Allen
East Kentwood
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Racette, Adam
East Kentwood
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
4
Grysen, Nate
Hudsonville High
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
2
Schullo, Cameron
Ravenna
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Langlois, Dylan
Reed City
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Porter, Matt
Grandville
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Geerlings, Connor
East Kentwood
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Word, Thomas
Grand Rapids Chr
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Bainbridge, Ethan
Marcellus
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Olds, Josh
Morley-Stanwood
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Webster, Jake
Hudsonville High
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Kooyer, Andrew
Grandville
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Franz, Max
Traverse City Ce
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
8
Lubbers, Marcus
Grandville Calvi
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Wilson, Chris
Traverse City Ce
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Sieggreen, Brendan
Hudsonville High
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
10
Feller, Gabe
Parchment
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Johnson, Sam
Hastings
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Flores, Eli
Fruitport
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Talcott, Matt
Allendale
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Gingrich, Skylar
Grandville Calvi
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Mueller, Sage
St. Joseph
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Schanzenbaker, J'Vonte
Battle Creek Lak
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
MacNiell, Ben
Grand Haven
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Fleming, Jack
Mt. Pleasant
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
6
Watson, Dylan
Kent City
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Messner, Christian
Marcellus
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
8
Ryan, Blake
Central Montcalm
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
9
Kruppe, Luke
Hesperia
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
11
Robinette, Kyle
Morley-Stanwood
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Gilliam, Jon
Morley-Stanwood
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Powell, Zev
Marcellus
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Kruithor, Alex
Saugatuck
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Rasmussen, Aaron
Saugatuck
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Andino, Pedro
Wyoming Lee
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
hart, louis
Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Karns, Reece
Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Buchholz, Jacob
Mt. Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Aiden
St. Joseph
NH
(--)
1
--
Boon, Caleb
Spring Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Cary, Seth
Spring Lake
NH
(--)
1
--
Farmer, Dominic
Traverse City Ce
NH
(--)
1
--
Schonschack, Will
St. Joseph
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendiola, Dionasico
Muskegon Orchard
NH
(--)
1
--
May, Austin
Muskegon Orchard
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Chris
South Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
KNOLL, JEFF
Holland West Ott
NH
(--)
1
--
Bont, Remington
Allendale
NH
(--)
1
--
Kaufman, Evan
Grand Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Lynn, Bailey
Fruitport
NH
(--)
1
--
Veldhouse, Dellen
Grand Rapids Sou
NH
(--)
1
--
Forner, Dawson
Allendale
NH
(--)
1
--
ZANDEE, JESSE
Grand Rapids Chr
NH
(--)
1
--
Kerner, Logan
Battle Creek Lak
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Max
East Grand Rapid
NH
(--)
1
--
Shorey, Chase
East Grand Rapid
NH
(--)
1
--
Stark, Nolan
Ludington
NH
(--)
1
--
Krug, Jared
Allegan
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Michael
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodson, Abijah
Niles
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Dylan
Hastings
NH
(--)
1
--
BRADMAN, GRANT
Grand Rapids Sou
NH
(--)
1
--
Eichinger, Eriq
Allegan
NH
(--)
1
--
West, Hunter
Middleville Thor
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hitchcock, Chris
Allegan
SCR
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Mitchell
Grand Rapids Ken
SCR
(--)
1
--
Janowiak, Eric
Ludington
SCR
(--)
1
--
Kunst, Josh
Grand Rapids Ken
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dood, Seth
Muskegon Orchard
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hoekstra, Luke
Grand Rapids Chr
SCR
(--)
1
--
Florkowski, Ben
Niles
SCR
(--)
1
--
White, Jet
Reed City
NH
(--)
1
--
Vazquez, Dakota
Newaygo
NH
(--)
1
--
Widener, Zach
Kent City
NH
(--)
1
--
Yonkers, Matt
Delton-Kellogg
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoffert, Mike
Benzie Central
NH
(--)
1
--
Henning, Logan
Holland Black Ri
NH
(--)
1
--
Albert, Tristen
Kent City
NH
(--)
1
--
Stockdale, Jordan
Brandywine
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamblin, Justynn
Newaygo
NH
(--)
1
--
DenBleyker, Connor
Holland Black Ri
NH
(--)
1
--
Barnwell, Mason
Central Montcalm
SCR
(--)
1
--
Mills, Preston
Holland Black Ri
SCR
(--)
1
--
Francis, Michael
Hopkins
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracey, Sekayi
East Kentwood
07.60
nwi
1
2
Hopp, Taylor
Jenison
07.79
nwi
1
1
Christian, Antonise
Gary West Side
07.83
nwi
1
2
Miller, Chynna
Gary West Side
08.00
nwi
1
3
DeFrain, Lindsey
Mt. Pleasant
08.05
nwi
1
4
Williams, Alexis
Battle Creek Lak
08.08
nwi
1
5
Solmes, Maddie
Hastings
08.14
nwi
1
3
Young, Dannia
Gary West Side
08.26
nwi
1
4
Christmas, Abby
Montague
08.27
nwi
1
6
Watson, Alon
Lowell
08.27
nwi
2
5
Forbes, Julia
Hopkins
08.30
nwi
1
7
Brookins, Maya
Niles
08.30
nwi
1
8
MURPHY, AMBER
Hudsonville High
08.31
nwi
2
9
McCurdy, KeVann
East Kentwood
08.32
nwi
2
10
LeRoux, Gabriella
Spring Lake
08.35
nwi
2
11
Hall, Madaline
Fenton
08.37
nwi
1
12
Day, Asia
East Kentwood
08.41
nwi
2
13
Blaser, Maya
Wyoming Godwin H
08.42
nwi
1
14
Libbett, Sedalia
East Kentwood
08.45
nwi
2
15
Bond, Shelby
Allendale
08.46
nwi
2
6
Taylor, Shiyon
Parchment
08.47
nwi
1
7
Pfifer, Ashley
Eau Claire
08.48
nwi
2
16
Burt, Ariana
Muskegon Reeths-
08.52
nwi
2
8
Clasen, Abbey
Benzie Central
08.55
nwi
2
9
Pavlak, Nicole
Hopkins
08.55
nwi
1
10
Miskelley, Chelsea
Holland Black Ri
08.56
nwi
2
11
Baker, Briana
Wyoming Lee
08.74
nwi
1
12
Jankowski, Haley
Big Rapids Cross
08.75
nwi
2
13
Hicks, Cassidy
Constantine
08.78
nwi
2
14
Lindsey, Alicia
Delton-Kellogg
08.82
nwi
2
15
Kruger, Sadi
Morley-Stanwood
08.93
nwi
2
--
Sweetman, Naomi
Grand Rapids TC
SCR
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hopp, Taylor
Jenison
07.84
nwi
4
2
Bracey, Sekayi
East Kentwood
07.87
nwi
5
1
Christian, Antonise
Gary West Side
07.98
nwi
2
3
DeFrain, Lindsey
Mt. Pleasant
08.10
nwi
6
4
Solmes, Maddie
Hastings
08.14
nwi
10
2
Miller, Chynna
Gary West Side
08.16
nwi
10
5
Williams, Alexis
Battle Creek Lak
08.18
nwi
12
3
Forbes, Julia
Hopkins
08.29
nwi
3
6
Brookins, Maya
Niles
08.30
nwi
4
7
Blaser, Maya
Wyoming Godwin H
08.31
nwi
10
8
Hall, Madaline
Fenton
08.32
nwi
15
10
McCurdy, KeVann
East Kentwood
08.36
nwi
9
9
Day, Asia
East Kentwood
08.36
nwi
4
11
MURPHY, AMBER
Hudsonville High
08.37
nwi
14
4
Young, Dannia
Gary West Side
08.38
nwi
7
12
LeRoux, Gabriella
Spring Lake
08.41
nwi
13
13
Watson, Alon
Lowell
08.42
nwi
3
14
Libbett, Sedalia
East Kentwood
08.42
nwi
15
15
Burt, Ariana
Muskegon Reeths-
08.43
nwi
7
16
Bond, Shelby
Allendale
08.43
nwi
2
5
Christmas, Abby
Montague
08.43
nwi
4
17
Ezeh, Nicole
East Grand Rapid
08.44
nwi
6
18
Diekema, Nicole
Zeeland West
08.44
nwi
11
19
Boos, McKena
Grand Rapids Ken
08.45
nwi
2
20
Jones, Megan
Grand Rapids Ken
08.46
nwi
8
21
Huizen, Hannah
Jenison
08.47
nwi
1
22
Junior, Madi
Zeeland East
08.49
nwi
4
23
Champion, Savannah
Traverse City Ce
08.51
nwi
1
24
Buis, Taylor
Holland West Ott
08.54
nwi
13
25
Thomas, Erica
Kalamazoo Centra
08.55
nwi
3
6
Pavlak, Nicole
Hopkins
08.56
nwi
4
26
Williams, Jade
South Haven
08.57
nwi
5
27
Taylor, Alicia
Grand Rapids Ken
08.57
nwi
3
28
Sydney, Heyboer
Grand Rapids Sou
08.59
nwi
1
29
Stevenson, Kiara
Spring Lake
08.60
nwi
9
30
Weir, Daelyn
Grandville
08.61
nwi
7
31
DeCator, Sydney
Spring Lake
08.62
nwi
3
32
Hooker, Jada
South Haven
08.63
nwi
4
7
Taylor, Shiyon
Parchment
08.63
nwi
5
33
Preston, Alexis
Niles
08.64
nwi
15
34
Griffin, Kennedy
Mt. Pleasant
08.66
nwi
13
8
Baker, Briana
Wyoming Lee
08.66
nwi
8
35
Sterman, Jillian
Middleville Thor
08.68
nwi
11
9
Pfifer, Ashley
Eau Claire
08.68
nwi
8
36
DiPiazza, Haven
Middleville Thor
08.70
nwi
14
37
Bergman, Sara
Grand Haven
08.70
nwi
15
38
Gilmore, Shemya
Muskegon Orchard
08.70
nwi
5
38
Hai, Mamie
Wyoming Godwin H
08.70
nwi
13
10
Hicks, Cassidy
Constantine
08.72
nwi
6
11
Clasen, Abbey
Benzie Central
08.72
nwi
1
12
Sweetman, Naomi
Grand Rapids TC
08.72
nwi
6
13
Miskelley, Chelsea
Holland Black Ri
08.72
nwi
4
40
Verhulst, Katie
Grand Rapids Chr
08.73
nwi
5
41
Baker, Saquaya
Kalamazoo Centra
08.74
nwi
11
14
Lindsey, Alicia
Delton-Kellogg
08.76
nwi
9
15
Jankowski, Haley
Big Rapids Cross
08.76
nwi
2
42
Ostrow, Ozette
Grand Haven
08.76
nwi
11
43
Brookins, Asiah
Niles
08.77
nwi
8
44
Tipton, Ky'erra
Kalamazoo Centra
08.78
nwi
4
45
Arrends, Tori
Mt. Pleasant
08.78
nwi
14
46
Bouwhuis, Alexia
Grand Haven
08.80
nwi
10
47
Doucette, Aubrey
Grand Rapids Ken
08.81
nwi
2
48
Wilson, Makenna
Kalamazoo Centra
08.82
nwi
15
49
Han, Shanna
Zeeland West
08.85
nwi
5
50
BROUWER, CLAIRE
Grand Rapids Chr
08.85
nwi
15
51
Hudson, Alayah
Grandville
08.85
nwi
6
52
Tumblin, Shamara
Muskegon Mona Sh
08.86
nwi
3
53
Buer, Josie
Hudsonville High
08.87
nwi
6
54
Lopez, Bayroni
Muskegon Reeths-
08.89
nwi
9
16
Kruger, Sadi
Morley-Stanwood
08.90
nwi
3
55
Dekoster, Emily
Grand Rapids Chr
08.90
nwi
9
56
VanHuevelen, Jessica
Grandville Calvi
08.91
nwi
10
57
Baker, Janae
Zeeland East
08.92
nwi
11
57
Kroll, Mikaela
Grand Haven
08.92
nwi
8
17
Sperry, Hannah
Hesperia
08.94
nwi
3
18
Smeltzer, Mary Claire
Benzie Central
08.96
nwi
6
19
Sprik, Hannah
Big Rapids Cross
08.96
nwi
10
59
Edgerson, Jadeyn
Battle Creek Lak
08.96
nwi
5
60
Sawah, Marlee
Mt. Pleasant
08.97
nwi
7
61
Versluis, Baily
Traverse City Ce
08.97
nwi
3
20
Taylor, Tyquisha
Parchment
08.98
nwi
1
62
Potter, Jakayla
Battle Creek Lak
08.98
nwi
7
63
Ferguson, Kisha
South Haven
08.98
nwi
14
21
Simpson, Katie
Schoolcraft
08.99
nwi
4
22
Edgell, Kayla
Hesperia
09.00
nwi
8
64
Ortiz, Alyssa
Zeeland West
09.00
nwi
6
23
Milz, Kennedy
Montague
09.02
nwi
6
24
Hennrick, Alex
Montague
09.04
nwi
6
25
Ross, Sabrina
Eau Claire
09.04
nwi
5
65
Ford-Weber, Callie
Lowell
09.04
nwi
13
26
Kelly, Diamond
Wyoming Kelloggs
09.05
nwi
8
66
Knitter, Kayla
Fenton
09.05
nwi
12
67
Luhring, Laurel
Muskegon Orchard
09.05
nwi
13
68
Hinson, Taylor
Zeeland East
09.05
nwi
12
69
Johnston, Mattie
Grandville
09.06
nwi
7
70
Christiansen, Rebecca
Big Rapids
09.06
nwi
3
71
Beyer, Mia
Hudsonville High
09.06
nwi
4
27
Vandermaal, Sophie
Grand Rapids TC
09.07
nwi
7
72
Komar, Carly
Spring Lake
09.07
nwi
14
73
Fiegel, Shannon
Traverse City Ce
09.09
nwi
12
74
Siemans, Kailee
St. Joseph
09.10
nwi
12
75
Thomas, Tiquasia
Hudsonville High
09.10
nwi
13
28
Tranthem, Ashley
Delton-Kellogg
09.11
nwi
7
76
Carter, Deja
Holland West Ott
09.11
nwi
9
77
Woolf, Bridget
Hastings
09.11
nwi
12
78
Croy, Rylie
Greenville
09.12
nwi
6
29
Jolls, Tia
Carson City-Crys
09.13
nwi
9
30
Reiff, Electra
Constantine
09.14
nwi
3
31
Bregg, Ellen
Hopkins
09.15
nwi
1
79
Prall, Madiline
Traverse City Ce
09.16
nwi
9
80
Cluff, Abby
East Grand Rapid
09.17
nwi
10
81
Melkonian, Alysha
Middleville Thor
09.18
nwi
5
82
Hobbins, Olivia
Allendale
09.18
nwi
10
32
Schneider, Jenna
Carson City-Crys
09.19
nwi
5
83
Kelley, Anna
Jenison
09.20
nwi
8
84
Overweg, Maddie
Zeeland West
09.21
nwi
11
33
Zavaleta, Michelle
Wyoming Kelloggs
09.22
nwi
10
34
Gribowski, Kaitlyn
Newaygo
09.23
nwi
6
35
Novak, Olivia
Parchment
09.23
nwi
1
85
Singh, Harneet
St. Joseph
09.23
nwi
6
36
Haefner, Arielle
Marcellus
09.24
nwi
5
86
Wojahn, Leah
St. Clair Shores
09.24
nwi
15
87
Mason, Macy
Big Rapids
09.24
nwi
2
88
Lombardi, Nina
Fenton
09.24
nwi
1
89
Brown, Iyana
Fruitport
09.25
nwi
10
37
Glich, Tabea
Hesperia
09.27
nwi
5
90
Whitlock, Livia
Allegan
09.27
nwi
4
91
Goggins, Erin
Hastings
09.27
nwi
2
92
Lachance, Marie
East Grand Rapid
09.27
nwi
1
93
Gingrich, Olivia
Grandville Calvi
09.28
nwi
5
94
Daniely, Katana
Fruitport
09.30
nwi
7
95
Gilligan, Katie
Allegan
09.31
nwi
14
96
Grabowski, Jamie
Jenison
09.33
nwi
1
97
Dentis, Mykayla
Greenville
09.35
nwi
2
38
Milroy, Siaira
Maple City Glen
09.36
nwi
2
98
Trejo, Kendall
Muskegon Reeths-
09.36
nwi
11
39
Straathof, Janelle
Reed City
09.37
nwi
8
99
Becerra, Mireya
Allendale
09.38
nwi
13
40
Winn, Ally
Schoolcraft
09.39
nwi
5
100
Stuart, Amanda
East Grand Rapid
09.41
nwi
1
41
Vaughn, Da'sia
Wyoming Lee
09.41
nwi
9
101
Tolan, Abbi
Middleville Thor
09.43
nwi
7
102
Taylor, Kimberly
Ludington
09.44
nwi
12
103
Torabi, Zeinab
Fenton
09.44
nwi
8
104
Kendall, Anna
Hastings
09.44
nwi
3
105
Gkekas, Paige
Grandville
09.44
nwi
6
42
St. Onge, Leslie
Delton-Kellogg
09.45
nwi
2
106
White, Alaina
Allendale
09.47
nwi
1
43
Lund, Mallory
Maple City Glen
09.47
nwi
10
107
Orlando, Angelica
St. Joseph
09.48
nwi
7
44
Kinsey, Marie
Reed City
09.48
nwi
5
45
McQueen, Alex
Central Montcalm
09.51
nwi
10
108
Taylor, Tyquisha
Parchment
09.52
nwi
15
46
Chiumino, Olivia
Benzie Central
09.52
nwi
6
47
Walterspaugh, Casey
Parchment
09.53
nwi
7
48
Young, Jazlyn
Wyoming Lee
09.54
nwi
1
49
Howard, Hannah
Saugatuck
09.56
nwi
7
109
Ballast, Amber
Grand Rapids Sou
09.60
nwi
14
50
Guy, Carmen
Reed City
09.60
nwi
1
110
Matthews, Isabelle
Greenville
09.61
nwi
8
111
Barton, Carly
Niles
09.61
nwi
11
51
Moffitt, Laneece
Eau Claire
09.62
nwi
9
52
Nicholls, Abigail
Benzie Central
09.63
nwi
8
53
Klein, Sierra
Maple City Glen
09.65
nwi
10
54
Johnson, Shykia
Eau Claire
09.70
nwi
4
55
Henning, Maggie
Holland Black Ri
09.72
nwi
1
112
Grayam, Emily
St. Clair Shores
09.73
nwi
6
113
Obrien, Moira
Ludington
09.74
nwi
9
114
Battles, Nadia
Greenville
09.74
nwi
5
115
Schwebe, Jule
Lowell
09.75
nwi
12
56
Chambers, Leah
Reed City
09.77
nwi
3
116
Staffin, Michaela
St. Clair Shores
09.79
nwi
8
57
Gleason, Brianna
Brandywine
09.80
nwi
9
58
de la Cruz, Claudia
Morley-Stanwood
09.82
nwi
6
59
Schulte, Morgan
Constantine
09.85
nwi
3
117
Jewett, Mikala
Ludington
09.87
nwi
2
118
Holwerda, Maddy
Muskegon Mona Sh
09.90
nwi
15
60
Holmes, Alexis
Newaygo
09.90
nwi
2
119
Ho, Emma
Grandville Calvi
09.99
nwi
9
120
Lu, Cheer
Grandville Calvi
10.08
nwi
8
61
Chavez, Hyacinth
Central Montcalm
10.10
nwi
5
62
Slocum, Kaitlyn
Constantine
10.11
nwi
10
63
Smith, Calista
Marcellus
10.12
nwi
2
64
Minzy, Destiny
Hesperia
10.17
nwi
7
65
Chapko, Meghan
Central Montcalm
10.22
nwi
4
66
Rietman, Jennifer
Hopkins
10.22
nwi
3
67
Gork, Aliana
Wyoming Kelloggs
10.22
nwi
2
68
Purcell, Kylee
Big Rapids Cross
10.24
nwi
9
121
Meindertsma, Aubrey
Grand Rapids Sou
10.31
nwi
7
122
Achterburg, Rachel
St. Clair Shores
10.32
nwi
14
123
Dietz, Gabby
Muskegon Mona Sh
10.37
nwi
4
69
Bowen, McKenna
Central Montcalm
10.43
nwi
2
70
Baynard, Ashlynn
Carson City-Crys
10.52
nwi
3
71
Freer, Sally
Marcellus
10.60
nwi
9
72
Wells, Emily
Holland Black Ri
10.69
nwi
4
73
DeWald, Elizabeth
Carson City-Crys
10.72
nwi
8
74
King, Breanna
Marcellus
10.73
nwi
5
75
Morris, Emily
Morley-Stanwood
10.79
nwi
1
76
Lohman, Alexxis
Montague
10.84
nwi
1
77
Cross, Amelia
Saugatuck
11.04
nwi
10
124
Yuen, Helen
Muskegon Mona Sh
11.22
nwi
8
78
Shearer, Amber
Morley-Stanwood
11.71
nwi
8
79
Rosa, Samantha
Maple City Glen
11.74
nwi
2
80
Wright, Natasha
Holland Black Ri
12.69
nwi
3
--
Holloway, Amber
Gary West Side
SCR
nwi
4
--
Hunderman, Ashley
Saugatuck
SCR
nwi
7
--
Washburn, Janie
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
nwi
7
--
Benavidez, Marcia
Schoolcraft
SCR
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Christian, Antonise
Gary West Side
25.14
nwi
1
2
Miller, Chynna
Gary West Side
25.83
nwi
1
1
Hopp, Taylor
Jenison
25.91
nwi
1
2
DeFrain, Lindsey
Mt. Pleasant
26.81
nwi
2
3
Ezeh, Nicole
East Grand Rapid
27.16
nwi
9
4
Brookins, Maya
Niles
27.19
nwi
12
3
Miller, Gabbie
Wyoming Kelloggs
27.32
nwi
9
5
Russo, Rose
Jenison
27.39
nwi
1
6
Boos, McKena
Grand Rapids Ken
27.47
nwi
5
7
Sage, Hannah
Fenton
27.48
nwi
4
8
Kemp, Landon
Greenville
27.65
nwi
2
9
Buis, Taylor
Holland West Ott
27.71
nwi
2
10
Libbett, Sedalia
East Kentwood
27.73
nwi
1
4
Christmas, Abby
Montague
27.76
nwi
1
11
Williams, Alexis
Battle Creek Lak
27.80
nwi
6
5
Baker, Briana
Wyoming Lee
28.09
nwi
8
12
Weir, Daelyn
Grandville
28.16
nwi
12
13
Williams, Jade
South Haven
28.21
nwi
3
14
Jones, Megan
Grand Rapids Ken
28.53
nwi
6
15
Verhulst, Katie
Grand Rapids Chr
28.53
nwi
3
16
Watson, Alon
Lowell
28.56
nwi
5
17
Rubleski, Paige
Spring Lake
28.57
nwi
7
18
Champion, Savannah
Traverse City Ce
28.58
nwi
4
19
Lipp, Erin
Traverse City Ce
28.70
nwi
5
20
Hengy, Alex
St. Clair Shores
28.72
nwi
6
21
Devries, Delia
Grand Rapids Sou
28.73
nwi
6
6
Hoskins, Raven
Morley-Stanwood
28.77
nwi
2
22
Saunders, Lazurea
East Kentwood
28.86
nwi
3
23
Weekley, Quantella
Kalamazoo Centra
28.92
nwi
9
24
Saunders, Maddie
Middleville Thor
29.04
nwi
7
25
Ostrow, Ozette
Grand Haven
29.13
nwi
8
7
Sweetman, Naomi
Grand Rapids TC
29.13
nwi
4
26
Sawah, Marlee
Mt. Pleasant
29.15
nwi
13
27
Gilmore, Shemya
Muskegon Orchard
29.16
nwi
12
28
Dorothy, Heather
Allegan
29.19
nwi
3
29
Price, Dayanna
Kalamazoo Centra
29.26
nwi
13
8
Ross, Aleiya
Benzie Central
29.26
nwi
2
9
Jankowski, Haley
Big Rapids Cross
29.39
nwi
8
30
Grinage, Lauren
Middleville Thor
29.44
nwi
8
10
Lindsey, Alicia
Delton-Kellogg
29.48
nwi
1
31
Beyer, Mia
Hudsonville High
29.48
nwi
3
32
Potter, Jakayla
Battle Creek Lak
29.51
nwi
9
11
Sperry, Hannah
Hesperia
29.53
nwi
7
33
Christiansen, Rebecca
Big Rapids
29.77
nwi
13
34
Lopez, Bayroni
Muskegon Reeths-
29.78
nwi
7
35
Ward, Kynzie
Zeeland West
29.81
nwi
8
36
Bennett, Alexcia
St. Joseph
29.87
nwi
4
12
Wilkins, Savanah
Marcellus
30.12
nwi
4
13
Klinger, Stella
Carson City-Crys
30.17
nwi
8
37
Johnson, Tytianna
Niles
30.21
nwi
12
38
Luhring, Laurel
Muskegon Orchard
30.25
nwi
12
39
Bergman, Katie
St. Joseph
30.34
nwi
13
40
Ford-Weber, Callie
Lowell
30.54
nwi
2
41
Baker, Janae
Zeeland East
30.61
nwi
11
42
Sterk, Enya
Hudsonville High
30.62
nwi
9
14
Simpson, Katie
Schoolcraft
30.67
nwi
1
43
O'Connor, Hanna
St. Clair Shores
30.78
nwi
8
44
Sayavong, Alissa
Zeeland West
30.84
nwi
7
45
Feenstra, Caylee
Grand Haven
30.90
nwi
8
46
Torabi, Zeinab
Fenton
30.91
nwi
8
15
Chiumino, Olivia
Benzie Central
30.99
nwi
2
16
Tranthem, Ashley
Delton-Kellogg
31.01
nwi
4
47
VanHuevelen, Lindsey
Grandville Calvi
31.02
nwi
6
17
Vandermaal, Sophie
Grand Rapids TC
31.12
nwi
7
18
Winn, Ally
Schoolcraft
31.14
nwi
2
19
Hollenbeck, Hailey
Central Montcalm
31.14
nwi
8
48
Kelly, Maddie
Fruitport
31.18
nwi
10
20
Pedzinski, Emily
Brandywine
31.24
nwi
7
49
Biggs, Katie
Ludington
31.29
nwi
4
21
Guy, Carmen
Reed City
31.36
nwi
3
50
Gaiser, Emily
Muskegon Mona Sh
31.42
nwi
10
51
Cluff, Abby
East Grand Rapid
31.43
nwi
10
52
Brouwer, Sarah
Grand Rapids Chr
31.45
nwi
6
22
Young, Jazlyn
Wyoming Lee
31.55
nwi
9
23
Wilson, Abby
Marcellus
31.62
nwi
6
53
Gilligan, Katie
Allegan
31.64
nwi
9
24
Arnold, Dana
Hesperia
31.67
nwi
6
25
Auw, Kelsi
Newaygo
31.82
nwi
9
26
Moffitt, Shaneece
Eau Claire
31.93
nwi
9
27
Nicholaisen, Silje
Central Montcalm
32.18
nwi
7
28
Lund, Mallory
Maple City Glen
32.19
nwi
4
29
Hoffman, Arika
Hopkins
32.20
nwi
3
54
Gray, Kennah
Allendale
32.23
nwi
13
54
Gargus, Madison
South Haven
32.23
nwi
5
30
Shearer, Abby
Morley-Stanwood
32.27
nwi
4
56
Coffey, Allison
Allendale
32.33
nwi
10
31
Fisher, Julia
Carson City-Crys
32.46
nwi
8
57
Arens, Kaitlyn
Grandville Calvi
32.70
nwi
1
58
Brown, Hannah
Ludington
32.75
nwi
12
32
Howard, Hannah
Saugatuck
32.82
nwi
6
33
Holmes, Alexis
Newaygo
32.88
nwi
4
34
Gleason, Brianna
Brandywine
33.11
nwi
5
35
Purcell, Kylee
Big Rapids Cross
33.57
nwi
9
36
Bolton, Cumera
Eau Claire
33.80
nwi
7
37
Chambers, Ally
Reed City
33.90
nwi
3
38
Guess, Grace
Parchment
34.54
nwi
5
39
Schulte, Morgan
Constantine
34.79
nwi
6
59
Dentis, Mykayla
Greenville
34.98
nwi
10
40
Slocum, Kaitlyn
Constantine
36.11
nwi
6
60
Thomas, Unique
Muskegon Mona Sh
37.01
nwi
11
41
Wells, Emily
Holland Black Ri
37.20
nwi
5
42
Fritz, Jay
Maple City Glen
38.70
nwi
5
43
Squires, Lauren
Saugatuck
39.08
nwi
5
44
Palmateer, Abbie
Holland Black Ri
39.62
nwi
7
--
Boyd, Meghan
Kent City
SCR
nwi
6
--
Hennrick, Alex
Montague
SCR
nwi
2
--
Sager, Erin
Schoolcraft
SCR
nwi
3
--
Kelly, Diamond
Wyoming Kelloggs
SCR
nwi
8
--
Bregg, Ellen
Hopkins
SCR
nwi
3
--
McCuaig, Teanna
Kent City
SCR
nwi
9
--
Bagwell, Myiah
Parchment
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christian, Antonise
Gary West Side
57.35
1
1
Ward, Taylor
Middleville Thor
1:02.21
1
2
Russo, Rose
Jenison
1:02.31
2
3
Coretti, Olivia
Grand Rapids Ken
1:02.42
1
4
Hubbart, Kalista
Battle Creek Lak
1:02.46
2
5
Parker, Brittany
Muskegon Orchard
1:02.85
1
6
Stienecke, Lily
Battle Creek Lak
1:02.95
1
2
Clasen, Abbey
Benzie Central
1:03.26
1
7
Lipp, Erin
Traverse City Ce
1:03.28
2
8
Lloyd, Allazae
East Kentwood
1:03.57
3
9
Kinser, Emily
Fenton
1:03.58
3
10
Doorn, Emma
Grandville Calvi
1:03.66
1
3
Kirskey, Heaven
Gary West Side
1:03.74
1
11
Callahan, Clarice
Greenville
1:03.88
3
12
Keefe, McKenna
Grand Haven
1:03.91
2
4
Ross, Aleiya
Benzie Central
1:04.46
2
13
Fortenberry, Lexi
Muskegon Reeths-
1:05.21
2
14
Williams, Carolyn
East Grand Rapid
1:05.35
2
15
Arrends, Tori
Mt. Pleasant
1:05.45
9
5
Woodhams, Emma
Schoolcraft
1:05.46
1
6
Smeltzer, Mary Claire
Benzie Central
1:05.62
2
16
Arsenault, Jordan
Allendale
1:05.67
1
17
Bailey, Airyanna
East Kentwood
1:05.79
2
18
Brigham, Imani
East Kentwood
1:06.14
4
19
Jordan, Mya
Wyoming Godwin H
1:06.39
5
20
Stine, Payton
Battle Creek Lak
1:06.43
4
21
Assink, Hope
Hudsonville High
1:06.85
3
22
Bjelland, Camilla
Grand Rapids Chr
1:06.92
3
23
Berg, Anna
Grand Rapids Ken
1:07.12
4
24
Taylor, Nicole
Wyoming Godwin H
1:07.13
4
25
Geerlings, Amanda
Zeeland East
1:07.31
9
26
Ives, Rachel
Holland West Ott
1:07.34
4
27
Ryan, Jenny
Grand Haven
1:07.62
3
28
Kippes, Ashley
Grand Rapids Ken
1:07.67
3
29
Weidman, Alyssa
Grand Haven
1:07.71
3
30
Becerra, Mireya
Allendale
1:07.83
9
31
Hood, Lindsey
Mt. Pleasant
1:08.11
6
32
VandePolder, Brooke
Zeeland East
1:08.40
9
7
Winn, Arin
Schoolcraft
1:08.76
2
8
Tracy, Deseray
Hesperia
1:08.91
7
9
Klinger, Stella
Carson City-Crys
1:08.95
6
33
Hilton, Kiley
Middleville Thor
1:09.04
7
34
Hanson, Brianna
Zeeland West
1:09.05
6
35
Morey, Macee
Zeeland West
1:09.16
4
36
Tobey, Tessa
Greenville
1:09.20
5
37
Hengy, Alex
St. Clair Shores
1:09.24
6
10
Moore, Korbin
Eau Claire
1:09.40
7
38
Miles, Jessica
South Haven
1:09.41
7
39
VanLaan, Breanna
Lowell
1:09.44
3
11
Parks, Michaela
Gary West Side
1:09.46
1
40
Bishop, Jenna
Grand Rapids Chr
1:09.61
4
41
McPherson, Kolandria
Kalamazoo Centra
1:09.67
9
42
Kerr, Charlotte
Greenville
1:10.21
7
43
Whitlock, Livia
Allegan
1:10.45
9
12
Diaz, Paulina
Constantine
1:10.47
2
44
Jackson, Kayla
Traverse City Ce
1:10.50
11
45
Howe, Peyton
Spring Lake
1:10.59
7
46
Dankowski, April
Grandville
1:11.00
11
13
Sweetman, Naomi
Grand Rapids TC
1:11.08
3
47
Baker, Candice
Grand Rapids Sou
1:11.12
5
48
George, Sarah
Grand Rapids Sou
1:11.19
5
49
Kuipers, Lizzie
Grandville Calvi
1:11.22
6
50
Unseld, Kerstin
Hudsonville High
1:11.50
4
51
Clark, Kourteney
Spring Lake
1:11.73
8
14
Krcatovich, Madeline
Hopkins
1:11.74
4
52
Bryant, Ashli
Niles
1:11.76
10
15
Simpson, Faith
Wyoming Kelloggs
1:11.98
7
16
Vander Werff, Ina
Maple City Glen
1:12.14
4
53
Kelly, Maddie
Fruitport
1:12.17
6
54
Sorn, Tori
Muskegon Reeths-
1:12.47
5
17
Avery, Sydnie
Saugatuck
1:12.49
3
55
Kaufman, Beken
Hastings
1:12.49
10
56
Ebbert, Maddie
Mt. Pleasant
1:12.57
10
18
Fisher, Julia
Carson City-Crys
1:12.71
5
19
Sprik, Hannah
Big Rapids Cross
1:12.94
4
57
Schmidt, Chloe
Lowell
1:12.95
5
58
Hawthorne, Leah
Hastings
1:13.01
11
20
Gowin, Emily
Hesperia
1:13.05
7
21
Davy, Chanse
Morley-Stanwood
1:13.13
2
59
Glynn, Grace
Fenton
1:13.33
7
60
Brown, Sadie
St. Joseph
1:13.38
9
61
Godlewski, Shelby
Muskegon Reeths-
1:13.43
5
22
Shepardson, Michelle
Wyoming Lee
1:13.45
7
23
Shepard, Emily
Delton-Kellogg
1:13.62
6
62
Storey, Beth
Allegan
1:13.81
7
63
Conybeare, Avery
St. Joseph
1:14.38
10
63
Brown, Mackenzie
Ludington
1:14.38
11
65
Barton, Carly
Niles
1:14.38
10
66
Luce, Clara
East Grand Rapid
1:14.43
8
67
Devries, Maya
Grandville
1:14.45
10
68
Rogers, Kennedy
Jenison
1:14.73
9
24
Carlson, Colleen
Eau Claire
1:14.80
7
69
Hellenthal, Coralynn
Zeeland East
1:14.84
11
70
Dawson, Brittany
Spring Lake
1:14.84
5
71
Whitwam, Megan
St. Clair Shores
1:14.96
8
25
Shoemaker, Autumn
Reed City
1:15.25
3
72
Byam, Olivia
East Grand Rapid
1:15.33
7
73
Viening, Kaela
Zeeland West
1:15.49
7
26
Aguilar, Pamela
Parchment
1:15.55
2
27
Lavery, Kalie
Saugatuck
1:15.84
6
28
Bennett, Trisha
Morley-Stanwood
1:16.55
3
74
Augystyniak, Erin
St. Joseph
1:16.56
11
75
Dame, Gabbie
Allegan
1:16.63
8
76
Piersma, Emily
Hudsonville High
1:16.68
6
77
McCloughan, Haley
Grandville
1:17.01
10
29
Nelsen, Taylor
Parchment
1:17.30
3
30
Lemmen, Hailey
Montague
1:17.37
4
78
Beirling, Taylor
Lowell
1:17.90
6
31
Ludlow, Morgan
Marcellus
1:17.94
6
32
Vandermaal, Sophie
Grand Rapids TC
1:18.07
6
33
Powers, Valarie
Eau Claire
1:18.19
5
34
Karagus-Spencer, Anna
Maple City Glen
1:18.50
5
35
Pastoor, Violet
Montague
1:18.54
3
79
Glynn, Morgan
Fenton
1:19.02
7
80
Vugteveen, Casandra
Grand Rapids Sou
1:19.17
8
36
Baldiga, Meghan
Saugatuck
1:19.49
5
37
Teubner, Klara
Maple City Glen
1:19.58
4
38
Strickland, Jayla
Big Rapids Cross
1:19.69
4
39
Flick, Danielle
Carson City-Crys
1:20.00
7
40
Howard, Abby
Delton-Kellogg
1:20.29
6
81
Ruys, Lilly
Grandville Calvi
1:20.32
8
82
Tudor, Claudine
Niles
1:20.55
11
41
Korpela, Emmi
Morley-Stanwood
1:20.70
3
83
Jewett, Mikala
Ludington
1:20.77
10
84
Washington, Lakaria
Kalamazoo Centra
1:22.46
11
42
Smith, Calista
Marcellus
1:22.90
5
43
Chambers, Leah
Reed City
1:23.15
2
44
Daugherty, Samantha
Marcellus
1:23.33
6
45
Wilbur, Olivia
Hesperia
1:23.51
7
46
Erhardt, Anna
Newaygo
1:23.74
5
85
Boomhuis, Bente
Muskegon Mona Sh
1:24.82
8
47
Tortorelli, Courtney
Hopkins
1:25.39
4
48
Pedersen, Johanna
Newaygo
1:26.25
5
49
Steele, Ali
Delton-Kellogg
1:26.26
5
50
Byrd, Naomi
Holland Black Ri
1:26.54
5
51
Vaughn, Da'sia
Wyoming Lee
1:27.71
6
86
Kingkaewjirakul, Pang
Muskegon Mona Sh
1:34.65
8
--
Sager, Erin
Schoolcraft
SCR
3
--
Miller, MaKenzie
Constantine
SCR
4
--
Pavlak, Nicole
Hopkins
SCR
1
--
Holderman, Destiny
Constantine
SCR
4
--
Garcia, Emily
Parchment
SCR
2
--
Kinsey, Marie
Reed City
SCR
7
--
Willis, Nikaira
Wyoming Kelloggs
SCR
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ludge, Allie
Grand Rapids Ken
2:18.42
1
2
Theut, Kaela
East Grand Rapid
2:22.50
1
3
Farrell, Maggie
Battle Creek Lak
2:23.33
1
1
Grigg, Kaitlin
Maple City Glen
2:23.46
1
4
Hoogenraad, Haley
Zeeland West
2:24.70
1
5
Brantsen, Jayme
Muskegon Reeths-
2:24.73
2
6
Taylor, Whitney
Mt. Pleasant
2:26.71
2
7
Haluszka, Logann
Battle Creek Lak
2:26.90
2
8
Winchester, Melissa
Middleville Thor
2:28.20
1
9
Hodgkinson, Dylann
Grand Rapids Ken
2:28.82
1
10
Estkowski, Madisyn
St. Joseph
2:29.06
1
11
Biggs, Lauren
Ludington
2:29.24
1
12
Groendyk, Danielle
Zeeland East
2:30.08
3
13
Noah, Janie
Middleville Thor
2:31.91
1
14
Helder, Melanie
Hudsonville High
2:32.80
2
2
Sanchez-Martinez, Daniel
Holland Black Ri
2:33.67
1
3
Brian, Olivia
Benzie Central
2:33.75
1
15
Parker, Brittany
Muskegon Orchard
2:34.96
7
16
Laffrey, Anna
East Grand Rapid
2:35.38
2
17
Ensing, Marissa
Zeeland East
2:35.47
3
18
Riegle, Megan
Battle Creek Lak
2:35.99
2
19
Sinclair, Emily
Grandville
2:36.10
1
20
Ritchey, Aubrey
Edwardsburg
2:36.77
3
21
Austin, Abby
St. Clair Shores
2:36.91
3
22
Vandenberg, Kiannah
Zeeland West
2:37.79
3
23
SMYK, ANNA
Holland West Ott
2:38.67
2
4
Pedzinski, Emily
Brandywine
2:40.38
1
24
Keyser, Hannah
Traverse City Ce
2:42.15
3
25
Pratt, Emily
Zeeland East
2:42.22
4
26
Cole, Jacinda
Holland West Ott
2:42.41
2
27
Overweg, Morgan
Zeeland West
2:42.45
3
28
PARKER, KATIE
Holland West Ott
2:42.62
2
29
Vanderploeg, Laura
Hudsonville High
2:43.35
4
30
VANDERKOOI, REBECCA
Grand Rapids Sou
2:43.57
5
31
McAuliffe, Shaylee
Traverse City Ce
2:44.08
3
32
Matison, Alli Joy
Middleville Thor
2:44.11
3
33
Perrin, Emily
St. Joseph
2:44.16
5
34
Bonner, Keerstyn
Grandville Calvi
2:44.28
4
35
Irvine, Kendra
Muskegon Reeths-
2:44.57
3
36
Ritchey, Brynn
Edwardsburg
2:44.60
5
37
Failor, Grace
Traverse City Ce
2:45.01
1
38
Takas, Mikayla
Grand Haven
2:45.12
3
39
Fidler, Jillian
Greenville
2:45.61
5
40
Nibbelink, Elaina
Hudsonville High
2:45.63
3
41
McClure, Morgan
St. Clair Shores
2:45.64
4
42
Guenther, Natalie
Fenton
2:45.70
3
43
Berglund, Marta
Grand Rapids Chr
2:45.87
5
44
Mattson, Emily
Grand Haven
2:45.97
5
45
Rypma, Kayce
Grandville Calvi
2:46.02
4
46
Buckingham, Megan
St. Joseph
2:46.07
3
47
Bos, Jennifer
Grandville Calvi
2:46.18
3
48
Sweet, Grace
Muskegon Reeths-
2:46.21
4
49
Nguyen, Caroline
East Kentwood
2:46.35
4
50
Engels, Haley
Lowell
2:46.42
5
51
Smith, KuKu
Mt. Pleasant
2:46.74
4
5
Rhoda, Macayla
Schoolcraft
2:47.35
2
52
Bright, Jaylin
East Kentwood
2:47.84
5
53
Samuels, Inez
Jenison
2:47.84
5
54
Carrier, Brooke
Spring Lake
2:47.97
4
55
Collins, Kayleigh
Hastings
2:48.34
4
56
Thornton, Faith
Greenville
2:48.47
5
6
Williams, Najae
Gary West Side
2:48.47
1
7
Donahue, Maranda
Delton-Kellogg
2:48.50
4
8
Grimes, Megan
Delton-Kellogg
2:49.51
2
57
Hoffius, Jenna
Spring Lake
2:49.60
7
58
Kapteyn, Kirsten
Grand Rapids Sou
2:49.60
6
9
Burch, Morgan
Benzie Central
2:49.72
1
59
Carpenter, Alaina
Grandville
2:49.93
4
10
Cranney, Kristen
Morley-Stanwood
2:50.00
2
60
Lane, Emma
Fenton
2:50.10
4
61
Michele, Lydia
Grand Rapids Chr
2:51.26
4
62
Umstead, Baily
Fruitport
2:52.70
6
11
Harrison, Alissa
Central Montcalm
2:53.18
4
12
Pelton, Olivia
Schoolcraft
2:53.30
2
63
Skarbeck, Kailey
Niles
2:53.40
7
64
Winebrecht, Kathrine
Hastings
2:53.45
4
65
Slone, Regan
South Haven
2:53.65
2
66
Harvey, Molly
Spring Lake
2:53.83
6
13
Harris, Piper
Saugatuck
2:54.11
1
67
Krug, Kate
East Grand Rapid
2:54.18
2
68
Callahan, Felicia
Greenville
2:54.33
6
69
Heyboer, Alyssa
Grandville
2:55.06
2
70
Hunley, Helen
Allegan
2:55.30
5
71
Dixon, Kyla
Lowell
2:55.30
4
72
Schoenborn, Gabby
Allendale
2:55.55
5
73
Woods, Ciboney
East Kentwood
2:57.26
6
14
Hulse, Malorie
Constantine
2:57.60
2
74
Middlebrook, Carson
Ludington
2:57.64
6
15
Brown, Hannah
Maple City Glen
2:58.05
2
16
Goldsby, Aashion
Gary West Side
2:58.06
1
17
Pantelleria, Emily
Saugatuck
2:58.44
3
18
Collins, Casandra
Gary West Side
2:59.42
2
19
Kavanagh, Karagan
Carson City-Crys
3:00.17
1
75
Johnson, Kendra E.
Fruitport
3:00.23
6
76
Ammerman, Breanna
Jenison
3:00.83
5
77
Arechiga, Selinda
Hastings
3:02.64
5
20
Lovett, Jordan
Wyoming Lee
3:03.14
3
21
Deemer, Sage
Maple City Glen
3:03.28
1
78
Goodall, Julianna
South Haven
3:03.70
3
79
Matti, Allie
St. Clair Shores
3:04.21
7
22
Ochoa, Jisel
Wyoming Lee
3:04.85
4
23
Camarota, Sophia
Holland Black Ri
3:05.16
2
24
Krcatovich, Madeline
Hopkins
3:05.20
2
80
Gill, Levi
Muskegon Mona Sh
3:06.04
6
25
Christiansen, Siri
Carson City-Crys
3:06.86
3
81
Schultz, Zoe
Muskegon Mona Sh
3:07.33
6
82
Payton, Olivia
Mt. Pleasant
3:07.65
6
83
Csapo, Kayla
Fenton
3:07.94
7
26
Imboden, Sara
Benzie Central
3:08.46
4
84
HUYSER, SYDNEY
Grand Rapids Sou
3:09.58
6
27
Heald, Lily
Reed City
3:10.23
4
85
Heath, Paige
Niles
3:10.79
7
28
Maturen, Mariana
Morley-Stanwood
3:10.84
2
29
VanWieren, Isabelle
Saugatuck
3:11.45
4
86
Kondor, Dawn
Lowell
3:11.91
5
30
Rounds, Kendra
Newaygo
3:12.28
3
87
Jones, Sylvia
Grand Haven
3:12.45
7
88
Lam, Stephanie
Wyoming Godwin H
3:12.50
6
31
Lapekas, Summer
Parchment
3:13.54
3
89
Bradford, Charity
South Haven
3:14.33
4
90
Larson, Anlin
Ludington
3:15.49
7
32
Jones, Shyanne
Newaygo
3:15.67
4
33
Faulkner, Tielar
Constantine
3:16.18
2
91
McMann, Kaitlyn
Allegan
3:17.88
6
34
Hubbell, Claire
Carson City-Crys
3:18.42
3
35
THEORET, CLAIRE
Grand Rapids TC
3:18.98
4
36
Elliott, Ana
Delton-Kellogg
3:19.59
3
92
Jansheski, Taylor
Kalamazoo Centra
3:19.99
7
93
Steckelberg, Jessica
Muskegon Orchard
3:20.03
7
37
Kokmeyer, Maddy
Parchment
3:20.71
3
94
Perrigo, Sarah
Allegan
3:20.75
6
38
King, Michelle
Eau Claire
3:21.69
4
39
Gercke, Julia
Hopkins
3:23.28
3
40
Greiner, Taylor
Montague
3:23.60
2
95
Schaeffer, Clara
Muskegon Orchard
3:24.29
7
41
Rocha, Julianna
Hesperia
3:24.56
4
42
Fishman, Anna
Wyoming Lee
3:25.00
3
43
Bennett, Shawna
Morley-Stanwood
3:25.98
2
44
Tracy, Alissa
Hesperia
3:27.35
4
45
Goltz, Sam
Big Rapids Cross
3:28.62
2
46
Prado, Emily
Hesperia
3:29.18
4
47
Huss, Jil
Marcellus
3:30.09
4
96
Burns, Patricia
Wyoming Godwin H
3:31.37
6
48
Liedel, Mary-Claire
Grand Rapids TC
3:37.59
3
49
Gould, Samantha
Hopkins
3:38.50
3
97
Burns, Lacher
Muskegon Mona Sh
3:41.41
7
50
Richey, Chelsea
Marcellus
3:42.92
4
51
Bidelman, Coral
Marcellus
3:54.96
3
--
Jones, Zoe
Constantine
SCR
1
--
Blom, Ashliegh
Grand Rapids TC
SCR
3
--
Scamehorn, Chloe
Montague
SCR
2
--
Walterspaugh, Carey
Parchment
SCR
3
--
Ignasiak, Molly
Kent City
SCR
4
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bailey
Jenison
5:12.18
1
2
Jackson, Kelli
Hudsonville High
5:14.07
1
3
Troy, Madison
Grandville
5:17.88
1
4
Winchester, Melissa
Middleville Thor
5:20.13
1
5
DEPIES, MARYSSA
Muskegon Reeths-
5:20.23
1
6
Miller, Alexis
Grand Rapids Sou
5:20.74
1
7
Hodgkinson, Dylann
Grand Rapids Ken
5:23.22
1
1
Sipes, Paisley
Saugatuck
5:26.43
1
8
Biggs, Lauren
Ludington
5:27.31
1
9
Basch, Madyson
Traverse City Ce
5:31.09
1
2
Beyer, Kaitlin
Carson City-Crys
5:33.30
1
10
KOETJE, MICHELLE
Grand Rapids Chr
5:34.68
1
3
Del Valle, Sydney
Holland Black Ri
5:35.17
1
11
Groendyk, Danielle
Zeeland East
5:35.96
1
12
PARKER, KATIE
Holland West Ott
5:37.68
1
13
Helder, Melanie
Hudsonville High
5:39.32
1
14
Noah, Janie
Middleville Thor
5:42.55
1
15
Beyer, Chloe
Traverse City Ce
5:42.80
1
16
Fischer, Anna
St. Joseph
5:43.77
2
17
Sedgewick, Rachel
Grand Haven
5:47.17
2
18
Stewart, Courtney
Traverse City Ce
5:47.36
1
19
Gohn, Rachel
Allendale
5:48.45
2
20
VanderHelm, Rebekah
Allendale
5:48.61
2
4
Roos, Laerke
Carson City-Crys
5:51.17
3
21
Ritchey, Aubrey
Edwardsburg
5:54.05
2
22
BISHOP, LEAH
Grand Rapids Chr
5:54.70
1
23
Pratt, Emily
Zeeland East
5:54.74
2
24
Schwatz, Aly
Grand Rapids Sou
5:54.80
2
25
Montgomery, Bailey
Grand Rapids Sou
5:57.37
2
5
Weber, Rachael
Hopkins
5:57.60
1
26
Newton, Kaitlin
St. Joseph
5:58.13
2
27
Veersma, Vanessa
St. Joseph
5:58.15
2
28
Weesies, Haley
Grandville Calvi
5:58.78
3
29
Bekius, Lydia
Zeeland West
5:58.87
2
30
Doorn, Emma
Grandville Calvi
5:59.09
3
31
Vanderploeg, Laura
Hudsonville High
5:59.16
2
32
Fidler, Jillian
Greenville
5:59.35
3
33
Payette, Isabelle
Traverse City Ce
6:00.04
2
34
Etienne, Charlotte
East Grand Rapid
6:00.09
3
35
Schenkel, Megan
Grand Rapids Chr
6:00.24
2
36
Heeringa, Sadie
Grand Rapids Chr
6:02.16
4
37
Homer, Kirby
Battle Creek Lak
6:03.61
4
38
Weeneum, Olivia
Zeeland West
6:03.84
3
39
Hoffius, Jenna
Spring Lake
6:04.43
5
40
Kiprotich, Faith
East Kentwood
6:04.45
2
6
Cook, Madison
Newaygo
6:05.24
1
7
Ward, Taylor
Carson City-Crys
6:05.37
1
41
Ritchey, Brynn
Edwardsburg
6:05.60
4
42
Richardson, Lindsay
Muskegon Reeths-
6:07.07
5
43
Watson, Taylor
Battle Creek Lak
6:07.68
4
44
Lane, Emma
Fenton
6:08.25
4
45
MUMPER, SAMANTHA
St. Joseph
6:08.59
3
46
Heckel, Paige
Zeeland West
6:08.67
3
8
Schaub, Stephanie
Benzie Central
6:10.09
1
47
Baur, Olivia
Holland West Ott
6:10.66
3
48
Gorton, Rachael
Middleville Thor
6:10.68
3
49
Cannon, Sarah
East Grand Rapid
6:10.94
3
50
Cornet, Kathryn
Grandville
6:11.45
6
9
Karpukhno, Lucy
Benzie Central
6:12.22
1
51
Pinchak, Emma
East Kentwood
6:12.47
3
52
Thornton, Faith
Greenville
6:12.72
4
53
PARKER, LILAH
Muskegon Reeths-
6:12.94
5
54
Carrier, Brooke
Spring Lake
6:13.14
3
55
Hack, Danielle
Fenton
6:14.34
4
10
Conley, Clarie
Saugatuck
6:17.03
2
56
Chatterson, Emily
Middleville Thor
6:17.66
3
57
Piekarski, Lacie
Spring Lake
6:19.34
3
58
Hunley, Helen
Allegan
6:19.60
4
11
Donahue, Maranda
Delton-Kellogg
6:20.49
3
59
Schenk, Brinley
Zeeland West
6:22.12
3
60
Winebrecht, Kathrine
Hastings
6:22.83
2
12
Harrison, Alissa
Central Montcalm
6:23.41
3
13
Kelly, Jennifer
Saugatuck
6:26.33
2
61
Martin, Lydia
Grand Rapids Ken
6:26.65
4
62
Geisthardt, Haylee
Mt. Pleasant
6:26.69
4
63
Ray, Haylee
Grand Haven
6:26.88
2
64
Prelesnick, Kirsten
Grand Haven
6:29.91
3
65
Schmidt, Mackenzie
Spring Lake
6:29.93
3
14
Grimes, Megan
Delton-Kellogg
6:29.94
3
15
Wiesser, Sarah
Schoolcraft
6:32.76
2
16
Rhoda, Macayla
Schoolcraft
6:34.37
2
66
Collins, Kayleigh
Hastings
6:36.03
2
67
Vandermolen, Samanatha
East Kentwood
6:36.28
4
68
Layton, Alyssa
Mt. Pleasant
6:36.29
4
69
Frazier, Jaci
St. Clair Shores
6:36.41
5
70
Hasted, Katherine
South Haven
6:36.67
4
71
VanLaan, Mikayla
Grand Rapids Sou
6:36.87
5
72
Giles, Kelly
East Kentwood
6:37.31
3
73
ANTOR, BETHANY
Muskegon Reeths-
6:39.57
4
74
Droski, Katrina
Lowell
6:39.71
5
75
Bridges, Marie
Battle Creek Lak
6:40.16
5
17
Hulse, Malorie
Constantine
6:40.63
3
18
Bieri, Alex
Hesperia
6:40.70
3
19
Pelton, Olivia
Schoolcraft
6:41.91
2
76
Cory, Adele
Muskegon Mona Sh
6:42.21
5
77
Johnson, Kendra E.
Fruitport
6:42.92
4
78
Umstead, Baily
Fruitport
6:43.58
4
79
Hendrix, Abby
South Haven
6:43.64
3
80
Manguse, Molly
East Grand Rapid
6:44.15
5
81
Kurth, Kayleigh
Muskegon Mona Sh
6:44.39
5
20
Dustin, Taylor
Eau Claire
6:46.78
1
82
VanOs, Kaelee
Fruitport
6:47.11
4
83
Roestel, Haley
Battle Creek Lak
6:48.72
5
84
Kondor, Dawn
Lowell
6:48.84
4
85
Russell, Julia
St. Clair Shores
6:52.00
5
21
Rounds, Kendra
Newaygo
6:52.28
2
86
Koski, Emma
East Grand Rapid
6:52.48
5
22
Gowin, Emily
Hesperia
6:52.65
3
87
Iglesias, Marta
Zeeland East
6:54.86
5
23
Ludlam, Samantha
Hopkins
6:55.60
1
88
HAGLER, AMAYA
Grandville
6:56.18
6
24
Carpenter, Britany
Marcellus
6:58.82
2
89
Skyler, Boterenbrood
Grand Haven
7:01.09
2
25
Gerlofs, Kyra
Parchment
7:02.34
3
26
Delany, Tiffany
Gary West Side
7:03.55
2
27
Hillard, Taylor
Parchment
7:04.42
2
28
Faulkner, Tielar
Constantine
7:05.47
1
29
Bond, Ericka
Gary West Side
7:07.12
2
90
Geib, Haley
Big Rapids
7:08.80
6
30
Penne, Kamrie
Benzie Central
7:08.95
1
91
Pokornowski, Rachel
Allegan
7:09.00
5
92
Rakowski, Alex
Muskegon Mona Sh
7:10.44
5
93
Lam, Stephanie
Wyoming Godwin H
7:10.45
5
31
Ignasiak, Molly
Kent City
7:10.55
3
32
Maturen, Mariana
Morley-Stanwood
7:11.38
2
33
Scamehorn, Chloe
Montague
7:11.84
1
34
Lapekas, Summer
Parchment
7:12.46
2
35
Lemmen, Katie
Montague
7:13.40
2
36
Kettner, Catherine
Reed City
7:18.49
3
37
Sager, Erin
Schoolcraft
7:20.88
3
94
Puhlmann, Thaliza
Kalamazoo Centra
7:22.31
6
95
Wandmacher, Lydia
Fenton
7:22.49
6
38
Bennett, Shawna
Morley-Stanwood
7:28.23
2
39
Fishman, Anna
Wyoming Lee
7:28.26
3
96
Blatt, Hannah
Greenville
7:31.49
6
97
Vogel, Alyssa
Fenton
7:35.00
6
98
Sarco, Ismelda
South Haven
7:35.22
4
40
Kruse, Kelley
Constantine
7:41.45
2
41
King, Breanna
Marcellus
7:47.46
3
99
Vasquez, Lauren
Jenison
7:48.55
6
42
Rocha, Julianna
Hesperia
7:50.80
3
43
Jorgensen, Elizabeth
Eau Claire
7:51.08
3
44
Ondrus, Hana
Reed City
7:51.91
3
45
Stickel, Delaney
Saugatuck
7:52.91
3
46
Gamble-Brown, JoeLynn
Reed City
7:58.48
3
47
Lemmen, Jodi
Montague
8:00.60
2
48
Tovar, Alana
Newaygo
8:02.38
3
49
Liedel, Mary-Claire
Grand Rapids TC
8:21.50
3
50
Dean, TaJhonnae
Gary West Side
8:34.87
2
51
THEORET, CLAIRE
Grand Rapids TC
8:35.11
2
52
Hallowell, Kelsey
Hesperia
9:01.49
2
53
Sago, Troynesha
Gary West Side
9:05.32
2
--
Blom, Ashliegh
Grand Rapids TC
SCR
3
--
Deemer, Sage
Maple City Glen
SCR
1
--
Charpentier, Sunny
Maple City Glen
SCR
1
--
Baur, Olivia
Holland West Ott
SCR
1
--
Stacey, Caroline
Constantine
SCR
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hudson, Alex
Kalamazoo Centra
09.37
nwi
1
2
Bogan, Dajah
St. Joseph
09.67
nwi
1
3
Kemp, Landon
Greenville
09.71
nwi
1
4
Momber, Kelly
Grand Rapids Ken
09.99
nwi
1
5
Bumgarner, Georgia
East Kentwood
10.24
nwi
1
1
Brookshire, DaJa
Gary West Side
10.25
nwi
1
2
Berg, Robbie
Montague
10.29
nwi
1
6
Emmery, Hannah
Battle Creek Lak
10.29
nwi
1
3
Price, Hanna
Reed City
10.35
nwi
1
7
Seeley, Sami
Hudsonville High
10.42
nwi
2
8
Ackels, Autumn
Hastings
10.46
nwi
2
9
Van Ooyen, Cassie
Hudsonville High
10.49
nwi
1
10
Dine, Ashley
St. Clair Shores
10.59
nwi
2
11
Lombardi, Nina
Fenton
10.61
nwi
2
12
Ally, Naber
Grand Rapids Sou
10.62
nwi
2
13
Schuele, Makenzie
Allegan
10.63
nwi
2
4
Ingle, Kathryn
Schoolcraft
10.68
nwi
1
5
Bonds, Cheyanne
Gary West Side
10.74
nwi
1
14
Brower, Mackenzie
Grandville
10.75
nwi
2
6
Parks, Michaela
Gary West Side
10.86
nwi
1
7
Pastoor, Sky
Montague
10.88
nwi
1
15
Isola, Erin
Allegan
10.93
nwi
2
8
Kirskey, Heaven
Gary West Side
11.15
nwi
2
9
Gebben, Paige
Parchment
11.16
nwi
1
10
MacNamara, Melissa
Constantine
11.29
nwi
2
11
Baker, Makayla
Carson City-Crys
11.40
nwi
2
12
Bassett, Sarah
Delton-Kellogg
11.46
nwi
2
13
Harris, Ashlie
Benzie Central
11.70
nwi
2
14
Ballard, Bailey
Hopkins
11.75
nwi
2
15
Hoffman, Arika
Hopkins
11.78
nwi
2
16
Hollenbeck, Hailey
Central Montcalm
11.83
nwi
2
17
Jones, Shyanne
Newaygo
12.09
nwi
2
16
Harris, Arriya
East Kentwood
17.22
nwi
1
--
Dobosiewicz, Mackenzi
Constantine
SCR
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Landon
Greenville
09.66
nwi
1
2
Hudson, Alex
Kalamazoo Centra
09.91
nwi
10
3
Momber, Kelly
Grand Rapids Ken
10.07
nwi
9
1
Brookshire, DaJa
Gary West Side
10.10
nwi
4
4
Bumgarner, Georgia
East Kentwood
10.10
nwi
6
5
Bogan, Dajah
St. Joseph
10.26
nwi
11
2
Price, Hanna
Reed City
10.34
nwi
5
6
Harris, Arriya
East Kentwood
10.39
nwi
7
7
Van Ooyen, Cassie
Hudsonville High
10.50
nwi
7
8
Emmery, Hannah
Battle Creek Lak
10.53
nwi
9
9
Ackels, Autumn
Hastings
10.55
nwi
1
3
Berg, Robbie
Montague
10.59
nwi
5
10
Brower, Mackenzie
Grandville
10.60
nwi
10
11
Seeley, Sami
Hudsonville High
10.61
nwi
2
12
Schuele, Makenzie
Allegan
10.62
nwi
6
4
Ingle, Kathryn
Schoolcraft
10.63
nwi
1
13
Ally, Naber
Grand Rapids Sou
10.66
nwi
4
14
Lombardi, Nina
Fenton
10.67
nwi
4
15
Isola, Erin
Allegan
10.71
nwi
4
5
Gebben, Paige
Parchment
10.72
nwi
1
16
Dine, Ashley
St. Clair Shores
10.82
nwi
1
17
Pederson, Timbree
Hastings
10.82
nwi
10
18
Rauwerda, Annie
Grand Rapids Chr
10.83
nwi
6
19
DeRuiter, Peyton
Grand Rapids Sou
10.95
nwi
3
20
McNutt, Morgan
Middleville Thor
10.95
nwi
5
6
Dobosiewicz, Mackenzi
Constantine
10.96
nwi
4
21
Dedivanaj, Liria
Fenton
10.99
nwi
11
22
Ostapowicz, Calli
Hudsonville High
11.00
nwi
5
7
Bonds, Cheyanne
Gary West Side
11.01
nwi
6
23
Brumfield, Jaylnn
Traverse City Ce
11.02
nwi
7
24
Abrigo, Mackenzie
Zeeland West
11.02
nwi
1
25
Brown, Keziah
Muskegon Mona Sh
11.02
nwi
8
26
Huizen, Hannah
Jenison
11.04
nwi
9
8
Parks, Michaela
Gary West Side
11.07
nwi
2
27
Belvin, Shay
East Kentwood
11.12
nwi
6
28
Klynstra, Leah
Zeeland East
11.12
nwi
8
29
Davis, Shavonte
East Kentwood
11.12
nwi
2
30
Arens, Kaitlyn
Grandville Calvi
11.16
nwi
11
31
Cerven, CC
Allegan
11.16
nwi
7
32
Fox, Alyssa
Muskegon Mona Sh
11.17
nwi
2
33
Graham, Mocha
Zeeland West
11.22
nwi
3
9
Pastoor, Sky
Montague
11.24
nwi
5
34
Tecumseh, Rose
Battle Creek Lak
11.27
nwi
5
35
Hiller, Katherine
Fenton
11.31
nwi
1
10
Kirskey, Heaven
Gary West Side
11.32
nwi
4
36
VanderStoep, Alli
Holland West Ott
11.33
nwi
9
37
Fethke, Samantha
Grand Rapids Chr
11.33
nwi
7
38
Mateju, Klara
Grandville
11.36
nwi
5
11
Ballard, Bailey
Hopkins
11.39
nwi
6
12
Bassett, Sarah
Delton-Kellogg
11.40
nwi
3
13
Baker, Makayla
Carson City-Crys
11.43
nwi
1
39
Edgerson, Jadeyn
Battle Creek Lak
11.47
nwi
2
40
Fitzpatrick, Erin
Grandville
11.47
nwi
8
14
Harris, Ashlie
Benzie Central
11.62
nwi
3
41
Kelley, Anna
Jenison
11.62
nwi
1
42
West, Kayla
Niles
11.62
nwi
5
43
Kars, Jaymee
Middleville Thor
11.70
nwi
7
44
Champion, Savannah
Traverse City Ce
11.73
nwi
11
15
MacNamara, Melissa
Constantine
11.77
nwi
4
45
Gathright, Jenna
St. Clair Shores
11.86
nwi
4
46
Fehler, Madison
Fruitport
11.87
nwi
7
47
Judd, Emily
Lowell
11.89
nwi
1
16
Hoffman, Arika
Hopkins
11.90
nwi
2
48
Barthel, Nicole
Zeeland East
11.90
nwi
11
49
Sterken, Marissa
Zeeland West
11.96
nwi
3
50
Johnston, Vanessa
Allendale
12.06
nwi
4
51
Race, Holly
Lowell
12.08
nwi
5
52
Reynolds, Rachel
St. Clair Shores
12.08
nwi
4
53
Fehler, Kallie
Fruitport
12.09
nwi
3
54
Merritt, Rachael
East Grand Rapid
12.10
nwi
7
55
Fortier, Haley
Hastings
12.12
nwi
3
56
Jacobs, Riley
Muskegon Reeths-
12.13
nwi
2
57
Moore, Tayler
Middleville Thor
12.14
nwi
1
17
Hollenbeck, Hailey
Central Montcalm
12.15
nwi
4
18
Jones, Shyanne
Newaygo
12.17
nwi
3
19
Brewer, Robin
Eau Claire
12.17
nwi
4
58
Schuitema, Kayley
Grandville
12.22
nwi
6
59
Baker, Emily
Zeeland West
12.30
nwi
1
20
Goltz, Sam
Big Rapids Cross
12.32
nwi
5
21
Gribowski, Kaitlyn
Newaygo
12.35
nwi
3
60
Raymond, Michaela
Grand Rapids Ken
12.35
nwi
10
61
Porter, Justice
Muskegon Mona Sh
12.37
nwi
3
62
Spayd, Allana
Mt. Pleasant
12.39
nwi
9
63
Kaufman, Corah
Lowell
12.43
nwi
8
64
Dolson, Erin
Zeeland East
12.51
nwi
4
22
Baker-Randolph, Meayah
Eau Claire
12.57
nwi
1
65
Shepard, Shauna
Allendale
12.57
nwi
10
23
Wilson, Abby
Marcellus
12.59
nwi
1
24
Hardy, Melissa
Morley-Stanwood
12.64
nwi
1
25
Hipps, Ta'Kai
Eau Claire
12.73
nwi
6
26
Pantelleria, Emily
Saugatuck
12.77
nwi
5
66
Peplinski, Hannah
Grand Haven
12.77
nwi
6
67
Mazure, Brooke
Mt. Pleasant
12.79
nwi
2
68
Janetski, Kayla
Mt. Pleasant
12.82
nwi
9
69
Courtright, Meredith
Zeeland East
12.82
nwi
6
70
Strandberg, Taylor
Muskegon Mona Sh
12.82
nwi
9
27
Hatfield, Kaylie
Schoolcraft
12.84
nwi
5
71
Cassis, Dominique
Middleville Thor
12.84
nwi
6
72
Luce, Clara
East Grand Rapid
12.91
nwi
8
73
Biermacher, Grace
East Grand Rapid
12.97
nwi
11
74
Salimon, Abiola
Battle Creek Lak
13.07
nwi
9
28
Resseguie, Lexie
Saugatuck
13.16
nwi
4
29
Bennett, Trisha
Morley-Stanwood
13.26
nwi
5
30
Smith, Abbie
Benzie Central
13.29
nwi
6
75
Hathcock, Jasmine
South Haven
13.45
nwi
2
31
Henning, Maggie
Holland Black Ri
13.50
nwi
4
76
David, Autumn
Muskegon Reeths-
13.54
nwi
5
32
Haas, Bryanne
Marcellus
13.81
nwi
3
33
Sullivan, Kaysee
Constantine
13.84
nwi
6
77
Beirling, Taylor
Lowell
13.89
nwi
2
78
zerafa, scarlett
Traverse City Ce
13.90
nwi
11
34
Wildes, Olivia
Marcellus
13.93
nwi
2
35
Minzy, Destiny
Hesperia
14.05
nwi
6
79
Radtke, Kaitlyn
St. Clair Shores
14.24
nwi
10
36
Rohn, Felicia
Central Montcalm
14.26
nwi
2
37
White, Emily
Benzie Central
14.39
nwi
1
38
Johnson, Camryn
Hesperia
14.62
nwi
3
80
Perry, Da'najah
Kalamazoo Centra
14.71
nwi
10
39
Tortorelli, Courtney
Hopkins
15.28
nwi
2
81
Araizaga, Brooke
Traverse City Ce
16.16
nwi
4
40
Carver, Cynthia
Morley-Stanwood
19.87
nwi
3
--
Elwell, Kylie
Muskegon Reeths-
DNF
nwi
2
--
Wilkie, Nikki
Central Montcalm
SCR
nwi
3
--
Holderman, Destiny
Constantine
SCR
nwi
6
--
Fisher, Julia
Carson City-Crys
SCR
nwi
2
--
Hicks, Taylor
Marcellus
SCR
nwi
6
--
Haight, Destiny
Morley-Stanwood
SCR
nwi
2
--
Ochoa, Jasiel
Wyoming Lee
SCR
nwi
5
Womens 4x300m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Christia
,
Brookshi
,
Young
Gary West Side
2:54.05
1
1
Cole
,
Lloyd
,
Longoria
,
Bracey
East Kentwood
2:56.42
1
2
Diekema
,
VandenBe
,
Han
,
Hoogenra
Zeeland West
3:01.61
2
2
Freybler
,
Miedema
,
Forbes
,
Pavlak
Hopkins
3:02.48
1
3
Brian
,
Clasen
,
Smeltzer
,
Ross
Benzie Central
3:02.60
1
3
Hubbart
,
Stine
,
Wheeler
,
Stieneck
Battle Creek Lak
3:02.68
1
4
Ward
,
Zwyghuiz
,
Blair
,
Adgate
Middleville Thor
3:04.27
3
5
Coretti
,
Kippes
,
Doucette
,
Ludge
Grand Rapids Ken
3:05.06
2
6
Grunewal
,
Kubiak
,
Solberg
,
Williams
East Grand Rapid
3:05.29
3
7
Alu-Qdah
,
Gagnon
,
Walker
,
Brewer
Muskegon Mona Sh
3:06.45
3
8
Hobbins
,
Bond
,
Hovingh
,
Arsenaul
Allendale
3:06.88
2
9
Defrain
,
Hood
,
Griffin
,
Taylor
Mt. Pleasant
3:06.95
1
10
Burt
,
Fox
,
Fortenbe
,
Brantsen
Muskegon Reeths-
3:07.13
2
11
Jonker
,
Bjelland
,
Brouwer
,
Abwavo
Grand Rapids Chr
3:08.17
2
12
Repesh
,
McDonald
,
Carter
,
Ives
Holland West Ott
3:09.31
5
13
Fiegel
,
Versluis
,
Champion
,
Lipp
Traverse City Ce
3:10.28
1
4
Hennrick
,
Berg
,
Pastoor
,
Christma
Montague
3:10.75
2
14
Hiller
,
Sage
,
Kinser
,
Johnson
Fenton
3:11.33
4
15
Keefe
,
Krause
,
Bouwhuis
,
McNeil
Grand Haven
3:12.83
1
16
Bansen
,
Ramirez
,
Whitwam
,
Gathrigh
St. Clair Shores
3:13.20
3
5
MacNamar
,
Hicks
,
Diaz
,
Jones
Constantine
3:14.51
2
17
Luhring
,
Gilmore
,
Parker
,
Oakes
Muskegon Orchard
3:14.60
5
18
Assink
,
Unseld
,
Katerber
,
Ostapowi
Hudsonville High
3:15.27
2
19
Engels
,
Watson
,
Vanlaan
,
Judd
Lowell
3:15.41
4
6
Bassett
,
Sinclair
,
Ferris
,
Lindsey
Delton-Kellogg
3:16.81
3
20
Brown
,
Daniely
,
Fehler
,
Fehler
Fruitport
3:16.96
4
21
Williams
,
Gargus
,
Goodall
,
Hooker
South Haven
3:17.14
5
22
Clark
,
DeCator
,
Howe
,
Dawson
Spring Lake
3:17.32
4
7
Ingle
,
Woodhams
,
Winn
,
Wiesser
Schoolcraft
3:17.89
1
23
Baker
,
Echols
,
Eason
,
Thomas
Kalamazoo Centra
3:18.09
5
8
Lund
,
Milroy
,
Vander W
,
Wright
Maple City Glen
3:18.41
2
9
Novak
,
Gebben
,
Meek
,
Garcia
Parchment
3:19.26
3
10
Avery
,
Harris
,
Pantelle
,
Sipes
Saugatuck
3:19.32
2
24
Sinclair
,
Veltma
,
Nichols
,
Pryor
Grandville
3:19.69
1
11
Glich
,
Arnold
,
Sperry
,
Edgell
Hesperia
3:20.65
2
25
Johnson
,
Hamstra
,
Samuels
,
Rogers
Jenison
3:20.88
4
12
Baker
,
Ward
,
Roos
,
Beyer
Carson City-Crys
3:21.68
3
13
Gamble-B
,
Price
,
Straatho
,
Schermer
Reed City
3:22.02
1
26
Dorothy
,
Cerven
,
Schuele
,
Whitlock
Allegan
3:22.55
4
27
Estkowsk
,
Buckingh
,
Perrin
,
Mumper
St. Joseph
3:23.40
5
28
Bryant
,
Barton
,
Preston
,
Tudor
Niles
3:23.71
5
14
Davy
,
Patterso
,
Cranney
,
Huested
Morley-Stanwood
3:24.00
1
15
Miskelle
,
Del Vall
,
Sanchez-
,
Camarota
Holland Black Ri
3:24.92
3
29
Boender
,
Pohlad
,
VanSolke
,
Veenstra
Grand Rapids Sou
3:25.34
3
16
Auw
,
Smith
,
Jones
,
Cook
Newaygo
3:30.34
2
17
Jankowsk
,
Strickla
,
Goltz
,
Sprik
Big Rapids Cross
3:31.15
2
18
Harrison
,
Hollenbe
,
McQueen
,
Chapko
Central Montcalm
3:31.16
1
30
Meeuwsen
,
Dearborn
,
Donnelly
,
Brown
Zeeland East
3:32.50
5
31
Obrien
,
Turnbull
,
Brown
,
Biggs
Ludington
3:34.61
4
19
Wildes
,
Carlsen
,
Haefner
,
Carpente
Marcellus
3:37.43
3
32
Thornell
,
Penninga
,
Rozeboom
,
DeKryger
Grandville Calvi
3:37.59
5
20
Shepards
,
Lovett
,
Chavez
,
Ochoa
Wyoming Lee
3:45.67
3
21
Wilson
,
Polk
,
Lewis
,
Bridgman
Eau Claire
4:04.70
3
Womens 4x600m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grunewal
,
Laffrey
,
Solberg
,
Theut
East Grand Rapid
7:07.45
1
2
Haluszka
,
Riegle
,
Coyer
,
Farrell
Battle Creek Lak
7:08.97
1
3
Porter
,
Bruxvoor
,
Kruithof
,
Ritsema
Grand Rapids Sou
7:10.79
2
4
Adgate
,
Zwyghuiz
,
Blair
,
Saunders
Middleville Thor
7:24.68
2
5
Jonker
,
Bishop
,
Berglund
,
Warners
Grand Rapids Chr
7:27.19
2
6
Doorn
,
Bonner
,
Rypma
,
Coipel
Grandville Calvi
7:27.69
1
7
Payton
,
Sawah
,
Taylor
,
Smith
Mt. Pleasant
7:31.05
1
8
Smyk
,
Hoekstra
,
Kobylski
,
Repesh
Holland West Ott
7:31.81
3
9
Ramirez
,
LaFrenz
,
McClure
,
Austin
St. Clair Shores
7:31.98
2
1
Freybler
,
Miedema
,
Ludlam
,
Weber
Hopkins
7:32.40
1
10
Callahan
,
Croy
,
Heintzel
,
Tobey
Greenville
7:33.85
1
11
Hunt
,
Nguyen
,
Longoria
,
Cole
East Kentwood
7:35.84
1
12
Takas
,
Keefe
,
Sedgewic
,
Dexter
Grand Haven
7:37.39
1
13
VanDoorn
,
Riemersm
,
VandePol
,
Ensing
Zeeland East
7:38.07
3
14
Tarsa
,
McAuliff
,
Failor
,
Keyser
Traverse City Ce
7:38.37
1
2
Brian
,
Burch
,
Karpukhn
,
Schaub
Benzie Central
7:38.77
1
15
Brewer
,
Conter
,
Walker
,
Gagnon
Muskegon Mona Sh
7:39.30
2
3
Kirskey
,
Collins
,
Delany
,
Goldsby
Gary West Side
7:40.63
2
4
Camarota
,
Miskelle
,
Sanchez-
,
Del Vall
Holland Black Ri
7:43.03
1
16
Deemter
,
Suits
,
Droski
,
Mango
Allendale
7:47.97
2
17
Middlebr
,
Brown
,
Billings
,
Biggs
Ludington
7:50.00
1
18
Overweg
,
Smeyers
,
Creevy
,
Sias
Zeeland West
7:50.77
2
19
Johnson
,
Hamstra
,
Samuels
,
Samuels
Jenison
7:59.48
3
20
Engels
,
Dixon
,
Droski
,
Vanlaan
Lowell
8:05.04
3
5
Baker
,
Sanborn
,
Kavanagh
,
Borton
Carson City-Crys
8:05.08
1
6
Deemer
,
Charpent
,
Brown
,
Grigg
Maple City Glen
8:06.79
2
21
Miles
,
Slone
,
Bradford
,
Goodall
South Haven
8:06.83
2
22
Hack
,
Guenther
,
Johnson
,
Lane
Fenton
8:07.97
2
23
Irvine
,
Stong
,
Lopez
,
David
Muskegon Reeths-
8:11.03
3
7
Gowin
,
Tracy
,
Prado
,
Bieri
Hesperia
8:11.92
1
24
Elenbaas
,
Nibbelin
,
Elenbaas
,
Beld
Hudsonville High
8:14.48
3
25
Clark
,
Dawson
,
Harvey
,
Schmidt
Spring Lake
8:17.77
2
8
Baldiga
,
Myers
,
Lavery
,
Avery
Saugatuck
8:22.39
2
26
Fitzstep
,
Hudson
,
Cihlar
,
Perrin
St. Joseph
8:23.76
3
9
Carlson
,
Dustin
,
Moore
,
King
Eau Claire
8:24.07
2
27
Skarbeck
,
Stanton
,
Rudlaff
,
Heath
Niles
8:25.58
3
10
Davy
,
Thompson
,
Korpela
,
Cranney
Morley-Stanwood
8:27.02
1
28
Detloff
,
Elliot
,
Westfall
,
Siedleck
Grand Rapids Ken
8:30.86
3
11
Smith
,
Rounds
,
Tovar
,
Cook
Newaygo
8:31.04
1
12
Sinclair
,
Elliott
,
Gregorsk
,
Ferris
Delton-Kellogg
8:38.49
2
13
Lemmen
,
Lemmen
,
Lemmen
,
Scamehor
Montague
8:50.81
2
14
Shepards
,
Ochoa
,
Chavez
,
Lovett
Wyoming Lee
8:53.24
2
15
Waltersp
,
Kokmeyer
,
Nelsen
,
Aguilar
Parchment
8:59.83
1
16
Haas
,
Ludlow
,
Steinkra
,
Lagast
Marcellus
9:04.96
2
29
Bivens
,
Spurlock
,
Arechiga
,
Morowski
Hastings
9:25.88
3
--
Johnson
,
Diaz
,
Hulse
,
Jones
Constantine
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Brandy
Ludington
38-08.00
(38.00m)
1
2
Vink, Caley
Zeeland East
38-02.50
(38.00m)
1
3
Beelen, Tricee
Zeeland East
37-05.50
(37.00m)
1
4
Overway, Amy
Zeeland West
35-11.00
(35.00m)
1
5
Goodwin, Bobbie
South Haven
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
1
Lutzke, Manon
Benzie Central
34-01.00
(34.00m)
1
6
DeSappio, Brianna
Jenison
34-08.00
(34.00m)
1
7
Geerlings, Amanda
Zeeland East
34-07.00
(34.00m)
1
8
Overbey, Olivia
Zeeland West
33-07.00
(33.00m)
1
9
McNeal, Tammea
Niles
33-00.00
(33.00m)
1
10
Prys, Annah
Ludington
32-08.00
(32.00m)
1
2
Opolski, Nicole
Hopkins
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
11
Jemison, Corrinne
East Kentwood
31-10.00
(31.00m)
1
12
Cavinder, Brianna
Battle Creek Lak
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
13
Flessner, Katherine
Jenison
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
13
Flowers, Kaleigh
East Kentwood
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
15
Medendorp, Sara
Zeeland East
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
16
Ezeh, Nicole
East Grand Rapid
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
3
Stitt, Wynn
Schoolcraft
31-08.00
(31.00m)
1
17
Sixberry, Sarah
Hastings
30-11.00
(30.00m)
1
18
Hallock, Paige
Greenville
30-09.00
(30.00m)
1
19
VanderBaan, Sara
East Grand Rapid
30-02.00
(30.00m)
1
20
Kupris, Megan
Grand Rapids Ken
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
20
Ross, Erykah
East Kentwood
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
22
Johnson, Alaina
South Haven
30-00.00
(30.00m)
1
22
Ware, Stefanie
Hudsonville High
30-00.00
(30.00m)
1
24
Nelson, Briana
East Kentwood
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
25
Gaiser, Emilee
Zeeland West
29-06.00
(29.00m)
1
26
Robinson, Mya
St. Joseph
29-03.00
(29.00m)
1
27
Kraft, Olivia
Zeeland West
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
27
Geels, Kaylee
Grandville Calvi
29-01.00
(29.00m)
1
4
Afton, Nicole
Kent City
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
29
Wheeler, Autumn
South Haven
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
30
Maue, Ashley
Muskegon Reeths-
28-06.00
(28.00m)
1
31
Gomelski, Emily
Mt. Pleasant
28-04.00
(28.00m)
1
32
Eldridge, Emily
Battle Creek Lak
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
5
Henshaw, Shelby
Hopkins
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
6
King, Michelle
Eau Claire
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
33
Brumfield, Jaylnn
Traverse City Ce
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
33
Maginnis, Lauren
Big Rapids
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
35
Shaffer, Nora
Battle Creek Lak
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
35
Brown, Allison
Spring Lake
27-09.00
(27.00m)
1
37
Nittolo, Danielle
Hudsonville High
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
37
Jones, Ella
St. Joseph
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
37
Ringleka, Jade
Middleville Thor
27-07.00
(27.00m)
1
40
Travis, Lauren
Holland West Ott
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
40
Todd, Sonya
Holland West Ott
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
42
Holey, Sara
Jenison
27-05.00
(27.00m)
1
42
Belding, Lexis
Grand Rapids Ken
27-05.00
(27.00m)
1
44
Youngs, Maddie
Hastings
27-04.50
(27.00m)
1
45
McIntosh, Micalah
Grand Rapids Chr
27-02.50
(27.00m)
1
46
Perry, Allyese
Holland West Ott
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
46
Dean, ciera
Traverse City Ce
27-01.00
(27.00m)
1
48
Jefferson, Micala
Muskegon Reeths-
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
7
Hanson, Mariah
Benzie Central
27-10.00
(27.00m)
1
8
Edick, Monica
Schoolcraft
27-05.00
(27.00m)
1
9
Hubbell, Haleigh
Carson City-Crys
27-00.00
(27.00m)
1
10
Heald, Lily
Reed City
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
11
Kailing, Ataya
Morley-Stanwood
26-06.00
(26.00m)
1
12
Moore, Rebekah
Gary West Side
26-04.00
(26.00m)
1
13
Hammond, Keely
Constantine
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
14
Pousho, Violet
Maple City Glen
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
14
Davis, Odisty
Wyoming Kelloggs
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
49
Shea, Emma
Middleville Thor
26-10.00
(26.00m)
1
50
Empie, Hannah
Grand Rapids Ken
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
50
Byam, Olivia
East Grand Rapid
26-09.00
(26.00m)
1
52
McKissack, Milyan
Grand Rapids Chr
26-08.00
(26.00m)
1
53
Lumbert, Kaylie
Hastings
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
53
Daling, Briana
Allendale
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
55
Fisk, Lindsey
Battle Creek Lak
26-02.00
(26.00m)
1
56
Huizenga, Jillian
Spring Lake
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
56
Schullo, Samantha
Hastings
26-01.00
(26.00m)
1
16
Dunn, Toni
Eau Claire
25-11.00
(25.00m)
1
16
Wright, Kelsey
Reed City
25-11.00
(25.00m)
1
18
Powell, Jaslyn
Parchment
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
19
Kruppe, Morgan
Hesperia
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
20
Buffin, Hannah
Schoolcraft
25-01.00
(25.00m)
1
21
Crofoot, Sierra
Kent City
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
58
Moore, Zhoe
Middleville Thor
25-11.50
(25.00m)
1
59
Salmon, Kassi
Allendale
25-11.00
(25.00m)
1
60
Wozniak, Katie
Traverse City Ce
25-10.00
(25.00m)
1
60
Trotter, DeeDee
Muskegon Mona Sh
25-10.00
(25.00m)
1
62
Glowe, Erika
Middleville Thor
25-08.00
(25.00m)
1
63
Cook, Amber
Lowell
25-03.00
(25.00m)
1
63
Good, Megan
Hudsonville High
25-03.00
(25.00m)
1
65
Winters, Erica
Ludington
25-01.00
(25.00m)
1
66
Franklin, Amber
Niles
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
22
Curtis, Bethany
Big Rapids Cross
24-09.00
(24.00m)
1
67
Fauble, Hunner
Big Rapids
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
67
Grasman, Laura
Grand Rapids Sou
24-10.00
(24.00m)
1
69
Karpowicz, Karlee
Grandville
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
69
Douglas, Hannah
Allendale
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
71
Burley, Kelsea
Spring Lake
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
72
Umlor, Alexis
Allendale
24-05.50
(24.00m)
1
73
Araway, Jessica
Mt. Pleasant
24-05.00
(24.00m)
1
74
Merritt, Rachael
East Grand Rapid
24-03.50
(24.00m)
1
74
Weishuhn, Ally
Grand Rapids Ken
24-03.50
(24.00m)
1
76
Strick, Kyra
Jenison
24-02.00
(24.00m)
1
77
Wilson-Abrams, Quierra
Kalamazoo Centra
24-01.00
(24.00m)
1
23
King, Niki
Eau Claire
23-11.00
(23.00m)
1
23
Wilkie, Nikki
Central Montcalm
23-11.00
(23.00m)
1
25
Hubbell, Claire
Carson City-Crys
23-09.50
(23.00m)
1
26
Hansen, Ivy
Maple City Glen
23-09.00
(23.00m)
1
27
Holtz, Natalie
Reed City
23-07.50
(23.00m)
1
28
Sommer, Serena
Eau Claire
23-07.00
(23.00m)
1
29
Prado, Olivia
Hesperia
23-03.00
(23.00m)
1
30
Chavez, Vanessa
Montague
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
31
Lee, Asia
Gary West Side
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
78
Gloden, Bryelle
Greenville
23-10.00
(23.00m)
1
79
Ahmad, Aisha
Muskegon Reeths-
23-08.00
(23.00m)
1
80
Masterson, Chloe
Mt. Pleasant
23-05.00
(23.00m)
1
81
Crawford, Lexus
Fenton
23-04.00
(23.00m)
1
82
Blough, Lila
Edwardsburg
23-02.00
(23.00m)
1
32
Kangas, Mikala
Reed City
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
33
Hendee, Brianna
Hopkins
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
34
McQueen, Alex
Central Montcalm
22-07.50
(22.00m)
1
35
Carlsen, Alice
Marcellus
22-07.00
(22.00m)
1
36
Wilber, Chelsea
Morley-Stanwood
22-06.00
(22.00m)
1
36
Walls, Allahna
Wyoming Kelloggs
22-06.00
(22.00m)
1
38
Plum, Tamara
Morley-Stanwood
22-05.50
(22.00m)
1
83
Cook, Alexis
Lowell
22-09.00
(22.00m)
1
84
Keiser, Kayla
Fenton
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
84
Johnson, Angel
St. Joseph
22-08.00
(22.00m)
1
86
Alpher, Hailey
Grand Haven
22-07.00
(22.00m)
1
86
Williams, Stacia
Holland West Ott
22-07.00
(22.00m)
1
88
Dohm, Avalon
St. Clair Shores
22-05.00
(22.00m)
1
89
Gooder, Madelyn
Hudsonville High
22-04.00
(22.00m)
1
39
Demas, Autumn
Constantine
21-10.00
(21.00m)
1
40
Schulz, Meghan
Hopkins
21-07.00
(21.00m)
1
41
Brillhart, Allie
Carson City-Crys
21-04.00
(21.00m)
1
42
Smith, Kristen
Benzie Central
21-01.00
(21.00m)
1
90
Walsh, Rebecca
St. Clair Shores
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
91
Davros, Angelina
Muskegon Mona Sh
21-08.00
(21.00m)
1
92
Everhart, Krysten
Grand Rapids Sou
21-06.00
(21.00m)
1
93
Mackie, Jacquelynn
St. Clair Shores
21-04.50
(21.00m)
1
94
zerafa, scarlett
Traverse City Ce
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
94
Fitzpatrick, Kaylee
Grandville
21-03.00
(21.00m)
1
96
Strandberg, Taylor
Muskegon Mona Sh
21-02.00
(21.00m)
1
43
Baird, Sabrina
Marcellus
20-11.00
(20.00m)
1
43
Wilbur, Olivia
Hesperia
20-11.00
(20.00m)
1
45
Longmire, Dahja
Wyoming Kelloggs
20-10.00
(20.00m)
1
46
Fisher, Allison
Wyoming Lee
20-08.00
(20.00m)
1
97
Johnson, Kayla
Grand Rapids Chr
20-08.00
(20.00m)
1
47
Squires, Lauren
Saugatuck
19-11.00
(19.00m)
1
48
Burns, Riley
Benzie Central
19-08.50
(19.00m)
1
49
Wolfsen, Jessika
Hesperia
19-06.00
(19.00m)
1
50
Myer, Jazmine
Big Rapids Cross
19-05.00
(19.00m)
1
51
Connelly, Emily
Constantine
19-00.00
(19.00m)
1
98
Van Nuil, Andrea
Grandville Calvi
19-11.00
(19.00m)
1
52
Meyer, Holly
Marcellus
18-07.00
(18.00m)
1
53
Dykstra, Ashley
Newaygo
18-02.00
(18.00m)
1
99
Matti, Allie
St. Clair Shores
18-06.00
(18.00m)
1
100
Johnson, Drew
Greenville
17-05.00
(17.00m)
1
54
MacFagden, Reigna
Marcellus
17-06.00
(17.00m)
1
55
Dickinson, Ky'Jewski
Saugatuck
17-05.00
(17.00m)
1
56
Cook, Melinda
Morley-Stanwood
16-10.00
(16.00m)
1
57
Byrd, Naomi
Holland Black Ri
16-09.00
(16.00m)
1
58
Bacheller, Baylee
Constantine
16-07.00
(16.00m)
1
59
Baynard, Ashlynn
Carson City-Crys
16-04.00
(16.00m)
1
60
Wells, Emily
Holland Black Ri
15-08.00
(15.00m)
1
61
Calderon, Jessica
Wyoming Lee
15-03.00
(15.00m)
1
61
Bowen, McKenna
Central Montcalm
15-03.00
(15.00m)
1
63
Palmateer, Abbie
Holland Black Ri
15-00.00
(15.00m)
1
64
Cooper, Hannah
Montague
14-05.00
(14.00m)
1
65
Cassidy, Chloe
Saugatuck
12-04.00
(12.00m)
1
--
Barstow, Ashley
Delton-Kellogg
SCR
(--)
1
--
McCuaig, Teanna
Kent City
SCR
(--)
1
--
Teravainen, Tanja
Central Montcalm
SCR
(--)
1
--
Tovar, Alana
Newaygo
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanson, Mariah
Benzie Central
100-03
(100.24m)
1
1
Thomas, Brandy
Ludington
99-01
(99.24m)
1
2
Geerlings, Amanda
Zeeland East
93-05
(93.24m)
1
3
Nelson, Briana
East Kentwood
92-06
(92.24m)
1
4
Overway, Amy
Zeeland West
92-01
(92.24m)
1
2
Ballard, Bailey
Hopkins
91-03
(91.24m)
1
5
Prys, Annah
Ludington
89-00
(89.24m)
1
6
VanderBaan, Sara
East Grand Rapid
88-10
(88.24m)
1
7
Sixberry, Sarah
Hastings
86-08
(86.24m)
1
8
Geels, Kaylee
Grandville Calvi
85-08
(85.24m)
1
9
Carlson, Taylor
Grand Haven
85-00
(85.24m)
1
10
Luhring, Laurel
Muskegon Orchard
83-01
(83.24m)
1
11
Huntoon, Jeralee
Zeeland East
82-11
(82.24m)
1
12
Kupris, Megan
Grand Rapids Ken
82-05
(82.24m)
1
13
Todd, Sonya
Holland West Ott
82-00
(82.24m)
1
3
Buffin, Hannah
Schoolcraft
82-01
(82.24m)
1
14
Huizenga, Jillian
Spring Lake
79-01
(79.24m)
1
15
Burley, Kelsea
Spring Lake
78-06
(78.24m)
1
16
Ahmad, Aisha
Muskegon Reeths-
77-05
(77.24m)
1
4
Lutzke, Manon
Benzie Central
77-03
(77.24m)
1
5
Squires, Lauren
Saugatuck
75-00
(75.24m)
1
17
Albrecht, Kendra
Jenison
73-10
(73.24m)
1
18
Lumbert, Kaylie
Hastings
73-08
(73.24m)
1
19
Ross, Erykah
East Kentwood
73-05
(73.24m)
1
6
Kruppe, Morgan
Hesperia
73-01
(73.24m)
1
20
Franklin, Amber
Niles
72-08
(72.24m)
1
21
Byam, Olivia
East Grand Rapid
72-02
(72.24m)
1
7
Hammond, Keely
Constantine
72-01
(72.24m)
1
10
Prado, Olivia
Hesperia
71-07
(71.24m)
1
22
McIntosh, Micalah
Grand Rapids Chr
71-03
(71.24m)
1
8
Edick, Monica
Schoolcraft
71-10
(71.24m)
1
9
Ferris, Faith
Delton-Kellogg
71-09
(71.24m)
1
23
Umlor, Alexis
Allendale
70-07
(70.24m)
1
24
Brann, Jazmin
Niles
69-01
(69.24m)
1
11
Henshaw, Shelby
Hopkins
68-01
(68.24m)
1
12
Heald, Lily
Reed City
67-00
(67.24m)
1
13
Crofoot, Sierra
Kent City
66-08
(66.24m)
1
25
Baur, Olivia
Holland West Ott
66-00
(66.24m)
1
26
Jones, Ella
St. Joseph
65-02
(65.24m)
1
27
Fitzpatrick, Kaylee
Grandville
64-10
(64.24m)
1
28
Whitwam, Megan
St. Clair Shores
64-02
(64.24m)
1
29
Salmon, Kassi
Allendale
64-01
(64.24m)
1
14
Chavez, Vanessa
Montague
63-09
(63.24m)
1
30
Ringleka, Jade
Middleville Thor
63-10
(63.24m)
1
31
Dean, ciera
Traverse City Ce
63-07
(63.24m)
1
32
McKissack, Milyan
Grand Rapids Chr
63-01
(63.24m)
1
15
Summer, Serena
Eau Claire
62-03
(62.24m)
1
33
Cavinder, Brianna
Battle Creek Lak
62-11
(62.24m)
1
34
Eldridge, Emily
Battle Creek Lak
62-05
(62.24m)
1
35
Gaskell, Tori
Grand Rapids Sou
61-07
(61.24m)
1
36
Wozniak, Katie
Traverse City Ce
61-04
(61.24m)
1
37
Masterson, Chloe
Mt. Pleasant
61-00
(61.24m)
1
16
Dunn, Toni
Eau Claire
60-11
(60.24m)
1
17
Baird, Sabrina
Marcellus
60-00
(60.24m)
1
38
Keiser, Kayla
Fenton
60-10
(60.24m)
1
39
Good, Megan
Hudsonville High
60-06
(60.24m)
1
40
Karpowicz, Karlee
Grandville
60-03
(60.24m)
1
18
Christiansen, Siri
Carson City-Crys
59-06
(59.24m)
1
41
Hohman, Danielle
St. Clair Shores
59-01
(59.24m)
1
19
Afton, Nicole
Kent City
58-03
(58.24m)
1
42
Nittolo, Danielle
Hudsonville High
58-05
(58.24m)
1
43
Kloser, Emma
Lowell
58-00
(58.24m)
1
20
Walls, Allahna
Wyoming Kelloggs
57-01
(57.24m)
1
21
Demas, Autumn
Constantine
57-00
(57.24m)
1
44
Strick, Kyra
Jenison
57-11
(57.24m)
1
22
Haines, Hannah
Delton-Kellogg
56-02
(56.24m)
1
45
Maue, Ashley
Muskegon Reeths-
56-00
(56.24m)
1
23
King, Catalina
Morley-Stanwood
55-07
(55.24m)
1
46
Winters, Erica
Ludington
54-09
(54.24m)
1
24
Hubbell, Haleigh
Carson City-Crys
53-08
(53.24m)
1
47
Moore, Tayler
Middleville Thor
53-11
(53.24m)
1
48
TerHaar, Chianne
Grand Rapids Ken
53-10
(53.24m)
1
49
Blough, Lila
Edwardsburg
52-00
(52.24m)
1
25
Dickinson, Ky'Jewski
Saugatuck
51-05
(51.24m)
1
50
Crawford, Lexus
Fenton
50-02
(50.24m)
1
26
Bonderanko, Sandra
Morley-Stanwood
49-04
(49.24m)
1
27
Kangas, Mikala
Reed City
48-11
(48.24m)
1
51
Cook, Amber
Lowell
48-05
(48.24m)
1
28
Myer, Jazmine
Big Rapids Cross
45-06
(45.24m)
1
52
Wise, Jaycee
Grand Haven
44-07
(44.24m)
1
53
Araway, Jessica
Mt. Pleasant
36-00
(36.24m)
1
29
MacFagden, Reigna
Marcellus
34-07
(34.24m)
1
30
Calderon, Jessica
Wyoming Lee
33-08
(33.24m)
1
31
Wells, Emily
Holland Black Ri
27-09
(27.24m)
1
--
Grasman, Laura
Grand Rapids Sou
ND
(--)
1
--
King, Michelle
Eau Claire
SCR
(--)
1
--
Byrd, Naomi
Holland Black Ri
SCR
(--)
1
--
McCarter, Brianna
Gary West Side
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Hannah
Montague
SCR
(--)
1
--
Powell, Jaslyn
Parchment
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Allison
Wyoming Lee
SCR
(--)
1
--
Curtis, Bethany
Big Rapids Cross
SCR
(--)
1
--
Baur, Olivia
Holland West Ott
SCR
(--)
1
--
Longmire, Dahja
Wyoming Kelloggs
SCR
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Chloe
Muskegon Reeths-
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Schuele, Makenzie
Allegan
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Westers, Emily
Hastings
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
1
Bond, Ericka
Gary West Side
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Norinh, Suenomi
Zeeland East
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Pavlak, Nicole
Hopkins
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Auw, Kelsi
Newaygo
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Crofoot, Sierra
Kent City
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Bassett, Sarah
Delton-Kellogg
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
10
Bonds, Cheyanne
Gary West Side
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Sisson, Hailey
South Haven
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Bredeweg, Hannah
St. Clair Shores
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Fox, Alyssa
Muskegon Mona Sh
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Fortenberry, Lexi
Muskegon Reeths-
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Martinie, Mikayla
Holland West Ott
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Kucks, Emily
Spring Lake
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Pouliot, Nichole
Traverse City Ce
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
11
Bruxvoort, Mariel
Grand Rapids Sou
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Huested, Brooke
Morley-Stanwood
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Patterson, Cayla
Morley-Stanwood
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Karpukhno, Lucy
Benzie Central
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Carpenter, Britany
Marcellus
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Lagast, Margot
Marcellus
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Howard, Abby
Delton-Kellogg
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Raymond, Michaela
Grand Rapids Ken
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Gathright, Jenna
St. Clair Shores
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Taylor, Jocelyn
Grand Rapids Chr
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Taylor, Kimberly
Ludington
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Graham, Mocha
Zeeland West
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Kraus, Megan
Middleville Thor
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Arens, Briana
Hastings
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Biermacher, Grace
East Grand Rapid
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Morgan, Skye
East Kentwood
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
19
Ware, Stefanie
Hudsonville High
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
2
McCuaig, Teanna
Kent City
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Brann, Jazmin
Niles
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Odykirk, Camdyn
Mt. Pleasant
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Werner, Brittney
Grand Haven
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Draper, Maddie
Grand Haven
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Dixon, Kyla
Lowell
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Dedivanaj, Liria
Fenton
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Tecumseh, Rose
Battle Creek Lak
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Sage, Hannah
Fenton
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Courtright, Meredith
Zeeland East
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Katerberg, Madi
Hudsonville High
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
29
Fredrickson, Ally
Lowell
4-03.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Myers, Emily
Saugatuck
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
3
Dobosiewicz, Mackenzi
Constantine
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Day, Allison
East Kentwood
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
40
Overbeek, Sara
Jenison
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
40
Fitzpatrick, Erin
Grandville
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
40
Hathcock, Jasmine
South Haven
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
40
Samp, Kilaurel
Spring Lake
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Hunt, Tyra
East Kentwood
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
5
White, Emily
Benzie Central
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Bekius, Anna
Zeeland West
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Pedzinski, Emily
Brandywine
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Borton, Shalie
Carson City-Crys
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Noah, Janie
Middleville Thor
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
8
Strickland, Jayla
Big Rapids Cross
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Rotman, Lydia
Allendale
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Fethke, Samantha
Grand Rapids Chr
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Winn, Ally
Schoolcraft
4-06.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Prall, Madiline
Traverse City Ce
NH
(--)
1
--
Luce, Clara
East Grand Rapid
NH
(--)
1
--
Pohlmann, Samantha
Grandville
NH
(--)
1
--
Cerven, CC
Allegan
NH
(--)
1
--
Geisthardt, Abby
Mt. Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Reinke, Alyssa
St. Joseph
NH
(--)
1
--
Siedlecki, Taylor
Grand Rapids Ken
NH
(--)
1
--
Baldiga, Meghan
Saugatuck
NH
(--)
1
--
Locker, Makalla
Constantine
NH
(--)
1
--
Berg, Robbie
Montague
SCR
(--)
1
--
Gebben, Paige
Parchment
SCR
(--)
1
--
Wilkie, Nikki
Central Montcalm
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bracey, Sekayi
East Kentwood
18-09.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Hall, Madaline
Fenton
17-02.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
1
Forbes, Julia
Hopkins
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Christmas, Abby
Montague
16-02.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Blaser, Maya
Wyoming Godwin H
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
Clasen, Abbey
Benzie Central
15-05.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Bansen, Abigail
St. Clair Shores
15-09.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
4
Miskelley, Chelsea
Holland Black Ri
15-02.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Hopp, Taylor
Jenison
15-09.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
5
Price, Hanna
Reed City
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
6
Morgan, Skye
East Kentwood
15-08.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Brittany
Muskegon Orchard
15-06.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Bond, Shelby
Allendale
15-03.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
9
Rucker, Sydney
East Kentwood
15-01.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
LeRoux, Gabriella
Spring Lake
14-11.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Grunewald, Ana
East Grand Rapid
14-11.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Burt, Ariana
Muskegon Reeths-
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Williams, Carolyn
East Grand Rapid
14-10.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
14
Hanson, Brianna
Zeeland West
14-08.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Nygaard, Autumn
East Kentwood
14-07.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
15
Han, Shanna
Zeeland West
14-07.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Martinie, Mikayla
Holland West Ott
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
17
Dorothy, Heather
Allegan
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
VandenBerg, Brittany
Zeeland West
14-06.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
Assink, Hope
Hudsonville High
14-05.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Griffin, Kennedy
Mt. Pleasant
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Knox, Lauren
Battle Creek Lak
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
23
Reynolds, Rachel
St. Clair Shores
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
23
Alu-Qdah, Makayla
Muskegon Mona Sh
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
25
Hai, Mamie
Wyoming Godwin H
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
25
Schuele, Makenzie
Allegan
14-03.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
27
Zwyghuizen, Autumn
Middleville Thor
14-02.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
REPESH, ANNA
Holland West Ott
14-01.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
Berg, Anna
Grand Rapids Ken
14-01.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
Katerberg, Madi
Hudsonville High
14-01.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
31
Seeley, Sami
Hudsonville High
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
31
Versluis, Baily
Traverse City Ce
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
33
Vandenberg, Kiannah
Zeeland West
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
33
Blair, Brittany
Middleville Thor
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
6
Jolls, Tia
Carson City-Crys
14-09.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
7
Goldsby, Aashion
Gary West Side
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
8
Milroy, Siaira
Maple City Glen
14-05.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
10
Simpson, Katie
Schoolcraft
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
11
Hipps, Ta'Kai
Eau Claire
13-06.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
12
Gribowski, Kaitlyn
Newaygo
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
13
Klinger, Stella
Carson City-Crys
13-04.25
(13.00m)
nwi
1
14
Schermerhorn, Alison
Reed City
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
35
Prall, Madiline
Traverse City Ce
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
36
Notenbaum, Madelyn
Hudsonville High
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
36
Saunders, Maddie
Middleville Thor
13-09.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
38
DeCator, Sydney
Spring Lake
13-08.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
39
Tecumseh, Rose
Battle Creek Lak
13-07.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
40
Paulson, Diana
Kalamazoo Centra
13-07.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
40
VanderMuelen, Heather
Spring Lake
13-07.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
42
Brown, Iyana
Fruitport
13-06.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
43
Jackson, Kayla
Traverse City Ce
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
43
Baker, Janae
Zeeland East
13-05.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
45
Gkekas, Paige
Grandville
13-04.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
46
Callahan, Clarice
Greenville
13-03.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
47
Fredrickson, Ally
Lowell
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
47
Emmery, Hannah
Battle Creek Lak
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
49
Wojahn, Leah
St. Clair Shores
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
49
Brumfield, Jaylnn
Traverse City Ce
13-02.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
51
Wood, Taylor
Mt. Pleasant
13-02.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
52
Woolf, Bridget
Hastings
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
9
Freybler, Josie
Hopkins
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
15
MacNamara, Melissa
Constantine
12-10.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
16
Ross, Aleiya
Benzie Central
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
17
Smeltzer, Mary Claire
Benzie Central
12-08.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
18
King, Niki
Eau Claire
12-06.75
(12.00m)
nwi
1
19
Hoskins, Raven
Morley-Stanwood
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
20
Shearer, Abby
Morley-Stanwood
12-01.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
21
Gleason, Brianna
Brandywine
12-01.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
53
Knitter, Kayla
Fenton
12-11.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
54
Dekoster, Emily
Grand Rapids Chr
12-09.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
55
Hooker, Jada
South Haven
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
55
Hobbins, Olivia
Allendale
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
55
Hoffman, Maisy
Grand Haven
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
55
Oakes, DeNyah
Muskegon Orchard
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
59
Costanza, Suzanna
St. Joseph
12-07.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
60
Hudson, Alayah
Grandville
12-06.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
61
Li, Radella
Grand Rapids Chr
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
61
Beirling, Taylor
Lowell
12-06.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
63
Vanderstelt, Jenna
Fruitport
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
63
White, Alaina
Allendale
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
63
Cluff, Abby
East Grand Rapid
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
63
Jacobs, Riley
Muskegon Reeths-
12-05.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
67
Shampine, Alexa
Grand Haven
12-04.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
68
Famutimi, Mary
Mt. Pleasant
12-01.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
68
Hinson, Taylor
Zeeland East
12-01.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
70
Gaiser, Emily
Muskegon Mona Sh
12-00.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
70
Ridgeway, Ciara
Grand Rapids Chr
12-00.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
22
Gregorski, Cassidy
Delton-Kellogg
11-11.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
23
Karagus-Spencer, Anna
Maple City Glen
11-11.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
24
Arnold, Dana
Hesperia
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
25
St. Onge, Leslie
Delton-Kellogg
11-07.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
26
Baldiga, Meghan
Saugatuck
11-06.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
27
Wilkie, Nikki
Central Montcalm
11-05.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
28
Bidelman, Coral
Marcellus
11-04.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
29
Kruse, Kelley
Constantine
11-04.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
30
Wolfsen, Jessika
Hesperia
11-02.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
30
Feltkamp, Tara
Marcellus
11-02.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
32
Rohn, Felicia
Central Montcalm
11-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
33
Thompson, Lillie
Morley-Stanwood
11-00.75
(11.00m)
nwi
1
34
Howard, Hannah
Saugatuck
11-00.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
72
Doucette, Aubrey
Grand Rapids Ken
11-11.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
73
Kaufman, Beken
Hastings
11-10.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
74
Pohlad, Emma
Grand Rapids Sou
11-10.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
75
Sorn, Tori
Muskegon Reeths-
11-09.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
75
Perry, Da'najah
Kalamazoo Centra
11-09.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
77
Shoemaker, Joy
Grand Rapids Sou
11-09.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
77
Kendall, Anna
Hastings
11-09.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
79
Jewett, Mikala
Ludington
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
79
Williams, Xavyer
Kalamazoo Centra
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
79
Costanza, Anna
St. Joseph
11-08.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
82
Johnston, Vanessa
Allendale
11-01.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
83
Fortier, Haley
Hastings
11-00.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
35
Resseguie, Lexie
Saugatuck
10-11.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
36
Taylor, Tyquisha
Parchment
10-05.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
37
Brewer, Robin
Eau Claire
10-04.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
37
Bowen, McKenna
Central Montcalm
10-04.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
39
Goltz, Sam
Big Rapids Cross
10-03.75
(10.00m)
nwi
1
40
Purcell, Kylee
Big Rapids Cross
10-03.25
(10.00m)
nwi
1
41
Tracy, Alissa
Hesperia
10-00.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
42
Hallowell, Kelsey
Hesperia
10-00.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
84
Geib, Haley
Big Rapids
10-04.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
85
Drews, Kirsten
St. Clair Shores
10-02.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
86
Vanderhorst, Matja
Grandville
10-00.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
43
Huss, Jil
Marcellus
9-09.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
44
Schneider, Kathryn
Morley-Stanwood
9-07.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
87
Jackson, Kelli
Hudsonville High
9-07.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
88
Wiers, Chelsey
Grand Rapids Sou
9-06.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
89
Rietberg, Mykaela
Grandville Calvi
6-09.00
(6.00m)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Unique
Muskegon Mona Sh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Melkonian, Alysha
Middleville Thor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Junior, Madi
Zeeland East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shepard, Emily
Delton-Kellogg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jankowski, Haley
Big Rapids Cross
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Taylor, Shiyon
Parchment
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walterspaugh, Casey
Parchment
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nicholls, Abigail
Benzie Central
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meek, Brianna
Parchment
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flick, Danielle
Carson City-Crys
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schneider, Jenna
Carson City-Crys
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sullivan, Kaysee
Constantine
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rietman, Jennifer
Hopkins
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Palmateer, Abbie
Holland Black Ri
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Natasha
Holland Black Ri
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferris, Faith
Delton-Kellogg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benavidez, Marcia
Schoolcraft
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pelton, Olivia
Schoolcraft
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ewing, Miranda
Montague
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Crofoot, Sierra
Kent City
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woodhams, Emma
Schoolcraft
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bregg, Ellen
Hopkins
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dustin, Taylor
Eau Claire
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schulte, Morgan
Constantine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Faith
Newaygo
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeRoux, Gabriella
Spring Lake
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
1
Kemp, Landon
Greenville
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Emmery, Hannah
Battle Creek Lak
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Momber, Kelly
Grand Rapids Ken
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Leon, Gabby
East Kentwood
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
1
Avery, Sydnie
Saugatuck
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Mulder, Laura
Grand Rapids Chr
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Isola, Erin
Allegan
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
10
Overbeek, Sara
Jenison
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
11
Reyes, Miranda
Grand Haven
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
6
Stong, Emily
Muskegon Reeths-
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Sloma, Alyssa
Hudsonville High
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Perez, Dacy
East Kentwood
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Peterson, Katelyn
Grand Rapids Chr
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Tarsa, Graceanne
Traverse City Ce
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Heitzman, Kelsey
Grandville Calvi
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
7
Rauwerda, Annie
Grand Rapids Chr
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Day, Allison
East Kentwood
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
8
Dine, Ashley
St. Clair Shores
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
9
Irvine, Kendra
Muskegon Reeths-
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
2
Harris, Ashlie
Benzie Central
7-06.00
(7.00m)
1
2
Sipes, Paisley
Saugatuck
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Billings, Naomi
Ludington
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Arens, Briana
Hastings
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Race, Holly
Lowell
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Ware, Renee
Hudsonville High
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
OETMAN, JENNA
Grand Rapids Sou
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Lachance, Marie
East Grand Rapid
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Kaufman, Corah
Lowell
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
20
Dufon, Sarah
Grand Haven
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
4
Boyd, Meghan
Kent City
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
4
Pantelleria, Emily
Saugatuck
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Kruger, Sadi
Morley-Stanwood
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
28
Smiy, Natale
St. Joseph
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Young, Lanie
St. Joseph
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Csapo, Kayla
Fenton
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Smith, Joselyn
Zeeland West
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Roxbury, Niki
Traverse City Ce
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Wells, Kate
Zeeland West
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Powell, Chloe
St. Joseph
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Tecumseh, Rose
Battle Creek Lak
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Devries, Sarah
Grand Rapids Sou
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
May, Kayla
Muskegon Mona Sh
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Nicole, DenHartigh
Grand Rapids Sou
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Ackels, Autumn
Hastings
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Wood, Kelsey
Mt. Pleasant
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
28
Matthews, Isabelle
Greenville
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Miedema, Kennedy
Hopkins
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Vantrepott, Ashley
Grand Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Gardner, Amanda
Traverse City Ce
NH
(--)
1
--
Ford-Weber, Callie
Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Ritchey, Brynn
Edwardsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Duram, McKenna
Muskegon Reeths-
NH
(--)
1
--
Pluymert, Marie
Grandville Calvi
NH
(--)
1
--
Wood, Taylor
Mt. Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Aultman, Nicole
Mt. Pleasant
NH
(--)
1
--
Steele, Ali
Delton-Kellogg
NH
(--)
1
--
Hardy, Melissa
Morley-Stanwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, MaKenzie
Constantine
NH
(--)
1
--
Reiff, Electra
Constantine
NH
(--)
1
--
Henning, Maggie
Holland Black Ri
NH
(--)
1
--
Locker, Makalla
Constantine
SCR
(--)
1
--
Chapko, Meghan
Central Montcalm
SCR
(--)
1
--
Warsecke, Charlotte
Benzie Central
SCR
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Alyssa
Morley-Stanwood
SCR
(--)
1
--
Burnosky, Nora
Reed City
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#grand-valley-state
#laker-challenge
0 shares:
Grand Valley State Laker Challenge
,
Allegan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Allegan, Michigan
,
Allendale High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Allendale, Michigan
,
Benzie Central Sr. High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Benzonia, Michigan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kalamazoo Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kalamazoo, Michigan
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
3
2014
2
2013
5
2012
3
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#grand-valley-state
#laker-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!